21-MAY-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (21-MAY-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
21-MAY-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (21-MAY-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
20-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (20-MAY-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
20-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (20-MAY-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
20-MAY-24 | MONDAY MORNING (20-MAY-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
19-MAY-24 | U26 WOMEN'S FUNDRAISER - NOVICE AND ROOKIES | |
19-MAY-24 | U26 WOMEN'S FUNDRAISER - OPEN AND ADV RESTRICTED | |
18-MAY-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (18-MAY-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
17-MAY-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-MAY-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
17-MAY-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-MAY-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
17-MAY-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (17-MAY-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
16-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (16-MAY-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
16-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-MAY-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
16-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-MAY-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
16-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-MAY-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
15-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (15-MAY-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
15-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (15-MAY-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
15-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-MAY-24) | 18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
14-MAY-24 | NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT COMP QUALIFIER - ROUND 3 (14-MAY-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
14-MAY-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (14-MAY-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
14-MAY-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-MAY-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
13-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (13-MAY-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
13-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (13-MAY-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points |
13-MAY-24 | MONDAY MORNING (13-MAY-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
11-MAY-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (11-MAY-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points |
10-MAY-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAY-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
10-MAY-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-MAY-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
10-MAY-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (10-MAY-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
9-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (9-MAY-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points |
9-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING (9-MAY-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
9-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-MAY-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points |
8-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (8-MAY-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
8-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-MAY-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
7-MAY-24 | TED CRICHTON MATCHPOINT PAIRS | |
7-MAY-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (7-MAY-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
7-MAY-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (7-MAY-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
6-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (6-MAY-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
6-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (6-MAY-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
6-MAY-24 | MONDAY MORNING (6-MAY-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Adam |
4-MAY-24 | RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (4-MAY-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
3-MAY-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
3-MAY-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-MAY-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
3-MAY-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (3-MAY-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
2-MAY-24 | REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (2-MAY-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
2-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-MAY-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
2-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-MAY-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
2-MAY-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-MAY-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
1-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (1-MAY-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
1-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-MAY-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
1-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-MAY-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
1-MAY-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAY-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
30-APR-24 | AUTUMN BUTLER PAIRS 2024 | |
30-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-APR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
30-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-APR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
29-APR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (29-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
29-APR-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (29-APR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
29-APR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
27-APR-24 | ACT OPEN TEAMS SELECTION FINAL | |
27-APR-24 | APRIL SATURDAY ECLECTIC | |
27-APR-24 | REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH IAN (27-APR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
26-APR-24 | APRIL FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
26-APR-24 | APRIL FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
26-APR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-APR-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
26-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (26-APR-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
26-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (26-APR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
25-APR-24 | APRIL THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
25-APR-24 | APRIL THURSDAY AM BUTLER ECLECTIC | |
25-APR-24 | APRIL THURSDAY AM MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC | |
25-APR-24 | REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (25-APR-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
25-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (25-APR-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
25-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (25-APR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
24-APR-24 | STATE OPEN TEAMS | |
24-APR-24 | APRIL WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC | |
24-APR-24 | APRIL WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
24-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (24-APR-24) | 3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
24-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (24-APR-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
24-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-APR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
24-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (24-APR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
23-APR-24 | APRIL TUES PM ECLECTIC | |
23-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE (23-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
23-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
22-APR-24 | APRIL MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC | |
22-APR-24 | APRIL MONDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
22-APR-24 | APRIL MONDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
22-APR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-APR-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
22-APR-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (22-APR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
22-APR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
20-APR-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (20-APR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
19-APR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-APR-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
19-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-APR-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
19-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (19-APR-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
18-APR-24 | THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE WITH TAMARA (18-APR-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
18-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (18-APR-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
18-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-APR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
17-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (17-APR-24) | 3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
17-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (17-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
17-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-APR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
17-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
16-APR-24 | BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION - WEEK 3 | |
16-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (16-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
16-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (16-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
15-APR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (15-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
15-APR-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (15-APR-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
15-APR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-APR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
13-APR-24 | SATURDAY REALBRIDGE WITH TAMARA (13-APR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
12-APR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
12-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (12-APR-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
12-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (12-APR-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
11-APR-24 | THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE WITH TAMARA (11-APR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
11-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-APR-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
11-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (11-APR-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian |
10-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (10-APR-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points |
10-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (10-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
10-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
10-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-APR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
9-APR-24 | BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION | |
9-APR-24 | NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT COMP QUALIFIER ROUND2 (9-APR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
9-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (9-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
9-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-APR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
8-APR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (8-APR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
8-APR-24 | REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (8-APR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
8-APR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-APR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
7-APR-24 | 2024 CBC NOVICE/ROOKIE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP | |
6-APR-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (6-APR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
5-APR-24 | 2024 ACT SENIORS' TEAM SELECTION | |
5-APR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-APR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
5-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (5-APR-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
5-APR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (5-APR-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
4-APR-24 | THURSDAY 2PM RB (4-APR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
4-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-APR-24) | 17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
4-APR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (4-APR-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian |
3-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (3-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
3-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
3-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED - SECTION B (3-APR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
3-APR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-APR-24) | 19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
2-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-APR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
2-APR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-APR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
1-APR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (1-APR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
1-APR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (1-APR-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
1-APR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-APR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
30-MAR-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (30-MAR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
30-MAR-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-MAR-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D |
29-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (29-MAR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
29-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (29-MAR-24) | 4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
29-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (29-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
28-MAR-24 | MARCH THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
28-MAR-24 | MARCH THIRSDY BUTLER EECLECTIC | |
28-MAR-24 | MARCH THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC | |
28-MAR-24 | THURSDAY_2PM RB 28 MARCH 2024 (28-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
28-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
28-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
28-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (28-MAR-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian |
27-MAR-24 | MARCH WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC | |
27-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED - SECTION B (27-MAR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
27-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
27-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
27-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
26-MAR-24 | MARCH TUESDAY ECLECTIC | |
26-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (26-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
26-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED (26-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
25-MAR-24 | MARCH MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC | |
25-MAR-24 | MARCH MONDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
25-MAR-24 | MARCH MONDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
25-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (25-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points |
25-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (25-MAR-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
25-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam |
23-MAR-24 | MARCH SATURDAY ECLECTIC | |
23-MAR-24 | RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (23-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
22-MAR-24 | ACT WOMEN'S TEAM SELECTION | |
22-MAR-24 | MARCH FRIDAY PM ECELCTIC | |
22-MAR-24 | MARCH FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
22-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - (22-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
22-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-MAR-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
22-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (22-MAR-24) | 15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
21-MAR-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (21-MAR-24) | 7 table One-winner, Green points |
21-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (21-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
21-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
21-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (21-MAR-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian |
20-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (20-MAR-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
20-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
20-MAR-24 | OLIVE LOTT PAIRS - WEEK 3 | 24 table Mitchell, Red points |
20-MAR-24 | OLIVE LOTTPAIRS - FINAL RESULT | |
19-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
19-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
18-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
18-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (18-MAR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
18-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
16-MAR-24 | RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (16-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
15-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
15-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
15-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (15-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
14-MAR-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (14-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
14-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-MAR-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce |
14-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - RED (14-MAR-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
13-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (13-MAR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
13-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY EVENING (13-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
13-MAR-24 | OLIVE LOTTPAIRS - AFTER WEEK 2 OF 3 | |
13-MAR-24 | OLIVE LOTT - WEEK 2 | 26 table One-winner, Red points |
12-MAR-24 | NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT QUALIFIER ROUND 1 (12-MAR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
12-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (12-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
12-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
11-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
11-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-MAR-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
11-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING (11-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
9-MAR-24 | SATURDAY_1-15PM 9 MARCH 2024 (9-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
9-MAR-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-MAR-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D |
8-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
8-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-MAR-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet |
8-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (8-MAR-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
7-MAR-24 | THURSDAY_2-00PM REALBRIDGE 7 MARCH 2024 (7-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
7-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-MAR-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
7-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-MAR-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
6-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED- SECTION B (6-MAR-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Tamara |
6-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
6-MAR-24 | LAST RB SESSION FOR WEDNESDAY - 06 MARCH WITH IAN (6-MAR-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
6-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-MAR-24) | 21 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian |
5-MAR-24 | MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - OVERALL | |
5-MAR-24 | MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - WEEK 2 (5-MAR-24) | 9 table One-winner, Red points |
5-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (5-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
5-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
4-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
4-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-MAR-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
4-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ar |
2-MAR-24 | RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (2-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
1-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
1-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
1-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
29-FEB-24 | THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE 29 FEBRUARY 2024 (29-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
29-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-FEB-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
29-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (29-FEB-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
28-FEB-24 | FEB WED EVE ECLECTIC | |
28-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED SECTION B (28-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Tamara |
28-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-FEB-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
28-FEB-24 | FEB WED AM ECLECTIC | |
28-FEB-24 | REALBRIDGE-WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 28 FEB 2024 WITH IAN (28-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
28-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-FEB-24) | 19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
27-FEB-24 | MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - WEEK 1 (27-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John S |
27-FEB-24 | GRAND SLAM PAIRS - WEEK 3 | 24 table Mitchell, Red points |
27-FEB-24 | GRAND SLAM PAIRS - FINAL OVERALL | |
26-FEB-24 | FEB MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC | |
26-FEB-24 | FEB MONDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
26-FEB-24 | FEB MONDAY AM ECELCTIC | |
26-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (26-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
26-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (26-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
26-FEB-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-FEB-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points |
24-FEB-24 | FEB SATURDAY ECLECTIC | |
24-FEB-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH PAUL (24-FEB-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
23-FEB-24 | FEB FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
23-FEB-24 | FEB FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
23-FEB-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (23-FEB-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
23-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-FEB-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
22-FEB-24 | FEB THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC | |
22-FEB-24 | FEB THURS MP ECLECTIC | |
22-FEB-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (22-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
22-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (BLUE) (22-FEB-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
22-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (RED) (22-FEB-24) | 17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (21-FEB-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (21-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (21-FEB-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
20-FEB-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (20-FEB-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
20-FEB-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
19-FEB-24 | MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (19-FEB-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
19-FEB-24 | RB MONDAY_7PM WITH BRICET (19-FEB-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
19-FEB-24 | MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
17-FEB-24 | RB - SATURDAY WITH PAUL (17-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
16-FEB-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (16-FEB-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
16-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet |
16-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
16-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
15-FEB-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (15-FEB-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
15-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING (15-FEB-24) | 22 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
14-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-FEB-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy |
14-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (14-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
14-FEB-24 | RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (14-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
14-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
14-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
13-FEB-24 | MENTOR PAIRS | |
13-FEB-24 | GRAND SLAM PAIRS - AFTER WEEK 2 OF 3 | |
13-FEB-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - GRAND SLAM PAIRS WEEK 2 (13-FEB-24) | 22 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce |
12-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM 12 FEB 24 (12-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
12-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (12-FEB-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
12-FEB-24 | MONDAY MORNING (12-FEB-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
10-FEB-24 | RB - SATURDAY 1-15 WITH JOHN D (10-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
10-FEB-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-FEB-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D |
9-FEB-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-FEB-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
9-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (9-FEB-24) | 3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
9-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
9-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (9-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
8-FEB-24 | REALBRIDGE THURSDAY_2PM 8 FEBRUARY 2024 (8-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
8-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-FEB-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
8-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (8-FEB-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
7-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B SUPERVISED (7-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
7-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
7-FEB-24 | RB - WEDNESDAY MORNING - WITH JOHN S (7-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
7-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (7-FEB-24) | 15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
6-FEB-24 | HUGH HUDSON PAIRS 2024 | |
6-FEB-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON 6 FEBRUARY (6-FEB-24) | 24 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
5-FEB-24 | MONDAY_2PM 5 FEB 2024 (5-FEB-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points |
5-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (5-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
5-FEB-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-FEB-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points |
5-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (5-FEB-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points |
4-FEB-24 | ABS MENTORED PLAY (4-FEB-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce |
3-FEB-24 | RB SATURDAY_1-15PM 3 FEB 2024 (3-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
2-FEB-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-FEB-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
2-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet |
2-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
2-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (2-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
1-FEB-24 | THURSDAY_2PM 1 FEB 2024 (1-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
1-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-FEB-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
1-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - RED (1-FEB-24) | 19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
31-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-JAN-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy |
31-JAN-24 | REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 31 JAN WITH IAN (31-JAN-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
31-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-JAN-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
31-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (31-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
30-JAN-24 | GS PAIRS - WEEK 1 OVERALL | 24 table Mitchell |
30-JAN-24 | TUESDAY GS WEEK 1 - BLUE (30-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
30-JAN-24 | TUESDAY GS WEEK1 - RED (30-JAN-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
29-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM 29 JAN 2024 (29-JAN-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
29-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY 2PM 29 JAN 2024 (29-JAN-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
29-JAN-24 | MONDAY MORNING (29-JAN-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
27-JAN-24 | JANUARY SATURDAY ECLECTIC | |
27-JAN-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN & BRICET (27-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
27-JAN-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (27-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: john D |
26-JAN-24 | JANUARY FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC | |
26-JAN-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-JAN-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
26-JAN-24 | FRIDAY MORNINGS JANUARY ECLECTIC | |
26-JAN-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (26-JAN-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
25-JAN-24 | JANUARY THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC | |
25-JAN-24 | REALBRIDGE THURSDAY_2PM 25 JANUARY 2024 (25-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
25-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
25-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - RED (25-JAN-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
24-JAN-24 | JANUARY WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC | |
24-JAN-24 | JANUARY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
24-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-JAN-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy |
24-JAN-24 | REALBRIIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 24 JANUARY 2024 WITH IAN (24-JAN-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points |
24-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (24-JAN-24) | 17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
23-JAN-24 | JANUARY TUESDAY ECLECTIC | |
23-JAN-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (23-JAN-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
23-JAN-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-JAN-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
22-JAN-24 | JANUARY MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC | |
22-JAN-24 | JANUARY MONDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
22-JAN-24 | JANUARY MONDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
22-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-JAN-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
22-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (22-JAN-24) | 7 table One-winner, Green points |
22-JAN-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-JAN-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points |
20-JAN-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (20-JAN-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
20-JAN-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi |
19-JAN-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-JAN-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
19-JAN-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-JAN-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
19-JAN-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (19-JAN-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
18-JAN-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM - WITH TAMARA (18-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
18-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points |
17-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
17-JAN-24 | RB - WED_10-15AM WITH JOHN S (17-JAN-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points |
17-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING DUPLICATE (RED) (17-JAN-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
16-JAN-24 | TUESDAY MORNING (16-JAN-24) | 17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
15-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (15-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
15-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM JOHN D (15-JAN-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
15-JAN-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-JAN-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
13-JAN-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN S (13-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
12-JAN-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
12-JAN-24 | FRIDAY MORNING (12-JAN-24) | 13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
11-JAN-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (11-JAN-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
11-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
10-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy |
10-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
10-JAN-24 | RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 10 JANUARY 2024 (10-JAN-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
10-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING (10-JAN-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
9-JAN-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-JAN-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
8-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (8-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
8-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (8-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points |
8-JAN-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-JAN-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
6-JAN-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (6-JAN-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
6-JAN-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JAN-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
5-JAN-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-JAN-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
5-JAN-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-JAN-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve |
4-JAN-24 | RB THURSDAY_2PM 4 JANUARY 2024 (4-JAN-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
4-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-JAN-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
4-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-JAN-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
4-JAN-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-JAN-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
3-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT (3-JAN-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy |
3-JAN-24 | REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 3 JANUARY 2024 WITH IAN (3-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
3-JAN-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-JAN-24) | 17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
2-JAN-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-JAN-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
2-JAN-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-JAN-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
1-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM 1 JANUARY 2024 (1-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
1-JAN-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (1-JAN-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
1-JAN-24 | MONDAY MORNING (1-JAN-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |