Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
30-DEC-23SATURDAY_1-15PM 30 DECEMBER 2023 (30-DEC-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
30-DEC-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (29-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
28-DEC-23THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
28-DEC-23THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC
28-DEC-23THURSDAY_2PM 28 DECEMBER 2023 (28-DEC-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
28-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-DEC-23WED AM ECLECTIC
27-DEC-23ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2023 - WEDNESDAY EVENING
27-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
27-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-DEC-23TUES PM ECELCTIC
26-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON (26-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-DEC-23SATURDAY ECLECTIC
23-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (23-DEC-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
22-DEC-23FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
22-DEC-23FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (22-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
21-DEC-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 21 DECEMBER 2023 (21-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
21-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-DEC-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-DEC-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-DEC-23RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (20-DEC-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
20-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (20-DEC-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
20-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (20-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
19-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-DEC-23MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
18-DEC-23MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
18-DEC-23MONDAY AM ECELCTIC
18-DEC-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
18-DEC-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (18-DEC-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
18-DEC-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (16-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
15-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-DEC-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-DEC-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
14-DEC-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 14 DECEMBER 2023 (14-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
14-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (14-DEC-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-DEC-23REALBRIDGE -WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 13 DECEMBER WITH IAN (13-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
13-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-DEC-23)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (12-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-DEC-23RB - MONDAY 7PM 11 DECEMBER 2023 (11-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-DEC-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-DEC-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
11-DEC-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
9-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (9-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
8-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (8-DEC-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-DEC-23CBC CHRISTMAS PAIRS
7-DEC-23RB THURSDAY_2PM 7 DECEMBER 2023 (7-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-DEC-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-DEC-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (6-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
6-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-DEC-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 6 DECEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (6-DEC-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
6-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-DEC-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (5-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-DEC-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-DEC-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-DEC-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
4-DEC-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (2-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
2-DEC-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-DEC-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
1-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (1-DEC-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
30-NOV-23THURSDAY_2PM 30 NOVEMBER 2023 (30-NOV-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
30-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (30-NOV-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (29-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-NOV-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15 AM 29 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (29-NOV-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-NOV-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW (28-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-NOV-23MONDAY EVENING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-23MONDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (27-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
27-NOV-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (27-NOV-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
27-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points
25-NOV-23SATURDAY NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
25-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM 25 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH JOHN D (25-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
24-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
24-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (24-NOV-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
24-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (24-NOV-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
23-NOV-23BUTLER AND MIXED PAIRS
23-NOV-23THURSDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
23-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
23-NOV-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 23 NOVEMBER 2023 (23-NOV-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (23-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC (UPDATED)
22-NOV-232023 NOVEMBER ECLECTIC - WEDNESDAY EVENING
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (22-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (22-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-NOV-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH JOHN D (22-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING (22-NOV-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (21-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (21-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-NOV-23MONDAY 7PM 20 NOVEMBER 2023 (20-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-NOV-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (20-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
18-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM 18 NOVEMBER 2023 (18-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
18-NOV-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
17-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-NOV-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
17-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (17-NOV-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
16-NOV-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (16-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-NOV-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (15-NOV-23)2 table Mitchell, Green points
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (15-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (15-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
14-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (14-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (14-NOV-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-NOV-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH PAUL (13-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-NOV-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (13-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
11-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (11-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-NOV-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-NOV-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (10-NOV-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-NOV-232023 CBC STATE OPEN PAIRS
9-NOV-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (9-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (9-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-NOV-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (8-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-NOV-23RB -WEDNESDAY_8 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (8-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (7-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (7-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-NOV-23MONDAY 7PM 6 NOVEMBER 2023 (6-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
6-NOV-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (6-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
6-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
4-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (4-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-NOV-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-NOV-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (3-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-NOV-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
3-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (3-NOV-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
2-NOV-23RB THURSDAY_2PM 2 NOVEMBER 2023 (2-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - GREEN SECTION (2-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW SECTION (2-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (2-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
1-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-NOV-23REALBRIDGE -WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 1 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (1-NOV-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
1-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (1-NOV-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW (31-OCT-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (31-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (31-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-OCT-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (30-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
30-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (30-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING (30-OCT-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
28-OCT-23OCTOBER SATURDAY
28-OCT-23RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (28-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
28-OCT-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-OCT-23OCTOBER FRIDAY AFTERNOON
27-OCT-23OCTOBER FRIDAY MORNING
27-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (27-OCT-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (27-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-OCT-23OCTOBER THURSDAY AFTERNOON
26-OCT-23OCTOBER THURSDAY MATCHPOINTS
26-OCT-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 26 OCTOBER 2023 (26-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
26-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (26-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (26-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-OCT-23OCTOBER WEDNESDAY EVENING
25-OCT-23OCTOBER WEDNESDAY MORNING
25-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (25-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-OCT-23RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 25 OCTOBER 2023 (25-OCT-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
25-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-OCT-23)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-23OCTOBER TUESDAY
24-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (24-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (24-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-23OCTOBER MONDAY EVENING
23-OCT-23OCTOBER MOMDAY AFTERNOON
23-OCT-23OCTOBER MONDAY AM
23-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7-15PM (23-OCT-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (23-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
23-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
21-OCT-23RB SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (21-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
21-OCT-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
20-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (20-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (20-OCT-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (20-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-OCT-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 19 OCTOBER 2023 (19-OCT-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points
19-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-OCT-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (19-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
18-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (18-OCT-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (18-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-OCT-23RE - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 18-10-23 WITH IAN (18-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
18-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (18-OCT-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-OCT-23TUESDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD21 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (17-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Director: BRUCE
17-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (17-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Director: BRUCE
16-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7PM 16-10-23 (16-OCT-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (16-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING (16-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
14-OCT-23RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (14-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
13-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
13-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (13-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (13-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
12-OCT-23CBC SPRING BUTLER PAIRS
12-OCT-23SPRING BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 2 (12-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
12-OCT-23THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (12-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
12-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (12-OCT-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (11-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (11-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (10-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (9-OCT-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
9-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (9-OCT-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
9-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
7-OCT-23RB SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (7-OCT-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
6-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (6-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-OCT-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
6-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (6-OCT-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
5-OCT-23SPRING BUTLER PAIRS WEEK 1 (5-OCT-23)3 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Daryl
5-OCT-23THURSDAY 5 OCTOBER 2023 - 2PM WITH TAMARA (5-OCT-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
5-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (5-OCT-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (4-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
4-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-OCT-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM 4 OCTOBER 2023 WITH IAN (4-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
4-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (3-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (3-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (2-OCT-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
2-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 2PM 2 OCT 2023 (2-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points
30-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 30 SEPTEMBER 2023 (30-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
29-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING SUPERVISED (29-SEP-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
28-SEP-23THURSDAY 28 SEPTEMBER 2023 (28-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
28-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-SEP-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-SEP-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-SEP-23WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (27-SEP-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-SEP-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (27-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-SEP-23SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY AM
27-SEP-23REALBRIDGE-WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (27-SEP-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
27-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-SEP-23)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-23SEPTEMBER TUESDAY PM
26-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (26-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (26-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-SEP-23SEPTEMBER MONDAY 7PM
25-SEP-23SEPTEMBER MODAY 2PM ECLECTIC
25-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (25-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (25-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
25-SEP-23MONDAY AM SEPTEMBER ECLECTIC
25-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING (25-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
23-SEP-23SEPTEMBER SATURDAY
23-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (23-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
22-SEP-23SEPTEMBER FRIDAY AFTERNOON
22-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JOhn D
22-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING SEPTEMBER
22-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-SEP-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
22-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING (22-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
21-SEP-232023 CBC PRESIDENT'S TEAMS
21-SEP-23THURSDAY 2PM (21-SEP-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-SEP-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-SEP-23BFACT KNOCKOUT TEAMS
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY EVENING - ACROSS-THE-FIELD12 table Mitchell, Green points
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (20-SEP-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BLUE (20-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED (20-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-SEP-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (20-SEP-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (20-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (19-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (19-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (18-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
18-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (18-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING (18-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-SEP-232023 BFACT GALA PAIRS
16-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (16-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
15-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-SEP-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING (15-SEP-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
14-SEP-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (14-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (14-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (13-SEP-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-SEP-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (13-SEP-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (12-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (12-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-23RB MONDAY_2PM WIYH PAUL (11-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
9-SEP-23RB SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH BRICET (9-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-SEP-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-SEP-23)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet
8-SEP-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (8-SEP-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
8-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-SEP-23)1 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
8-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING (8-SEP-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-SEP-23CBC MATCHPOINT SWISS PAIRS
7-SEP-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (7-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (7-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-SEP-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (6-SEP-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
6-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-SEP-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (5-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (5-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-SEP-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-SEP-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
4-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
2-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (2-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (1-SEP-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
1-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (1-SEP-23)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
1-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-SEP-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
31-AUG-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH PAUL (31-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
31-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (31-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (31-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (30-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-AUG-23WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (30-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-AUG-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (29-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (29-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-AUG-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (28-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
28-AUG-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (28-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
28-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
26-AUG-23AUGUST SATURDAY ECLECTIC
26-AUG-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (26-AUG-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
26-AUG-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (26-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jojhn D
25-AUG-23AUGUST FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
25-AUG-23AUGUST FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
25-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (25-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
25-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (25-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points
24-AUG-23CBC BUTLER PAIRS
24-AUG-23AUGUST THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
24-AUG-23AUGUST THURSDAY MATCHPOINT ECLECTIC
24-AUG-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (24-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (24-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-AUG-23AUGUST WED EVENING ECLECTIC
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (23-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (23-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-AUG-23AUGUST WED MORN ECLECTIC
23-AUG-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (23-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-AUG-23AUGUST TUES ECLECTIC
22-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (22-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION (22-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-AUG-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (21-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
21-AUG-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (21-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
21-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING (21-AUG-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
19-AUG-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (19-AUG-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
19-AUG-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
18-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (18-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
18-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (18-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
18-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (18-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
17-AUG-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (17-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
17-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-AUG-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (17-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (16-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
16-AUG-23RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JODI (16-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (16-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (15-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
15-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (15-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
14-AUG-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (14-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
14-AUG-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (14-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
14-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (14-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
12-AUG-23RB SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH BRICET (12-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points
11-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (11-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
11-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (11-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-AUG-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH PAUL (10-AUG-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points
10-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-AUG-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING (10-AUG-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (9-AUG-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
9-AUG-23REAL BRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.00AM (9-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
9-AUG-23RB- WEDNESDAY 10.00 AM WITH IAN (9-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION BLUE SECTION (8-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (8-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-AUG-23RB - MONDAY_7PM - WITH JOHN S (7-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-AUG-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (7-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
7-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING (7-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
5-AUG-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (5-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
4-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (4-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
4-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SUPERVISED (4-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
4-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (4-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
3-AUG-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (3-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
3-AUG-23WINTER BUTLER PAIRS - OVERALL
3-AUG-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (3-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
3-AUG-23WINTER BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 2 (3-AUG-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
3-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-AUG-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (2-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-AUG-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (2-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (2-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (1-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (1-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (31-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
31-JUL-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (31-JUL-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
31-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
29-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (29-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JUL-23JULY FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
28-JUL-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUL-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING JULY
28-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (28-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
28-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING (28-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
27-JUL-23JULY THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
27-JUL-23JULY THURSDAY MORN MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
27-JUL-23JULY THURSDAY 2PM ECLECTIC
27-JUL-23RB THURSDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (27-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JUL-23WINTER BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 1 (27-JUL-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
27-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (27-JUL-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (27-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-JUL-23JULY WED AM ECLECTIC
26-JUL-232023 JULY ECLECTIC - WEDNESDAY EVENING
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (26-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (26-JUL-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUL-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (26-JUL-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JUL-23JULY TUESDAY ECLECTIC
25-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-JUL-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUL-23JULY MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-23JULY MONDAY 2PM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-23JULY MONDAY 7PM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (24-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (24-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
22-JUL-23JULY SAT ECLECTIC
22-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (22-JUL-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
21-JUL-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (21-JUL-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
21-JUL-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-JUL-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (21-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
21-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING (21-JUL-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
20-JUL-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (20-JUL-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (20-JUL-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (20-JUL-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (19-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
19-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-JUL-23)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
19-JUL-23RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JODI (19-JUL-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
19-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-JUL-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (19-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (18-JUL-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (18-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (17-JUL-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
17-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (17-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
16-JUL-232023 INTERCLUB TEAMS
15-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (15-JUL-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
14-JUL-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-JUL-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING (14-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-JUL-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (13-JUL-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
13-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING (13-JUL-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
12-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (12-JUL-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
12-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (12-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
12-JUL-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (12-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
12-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-JUL-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (11-JUL-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-JUL-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (10-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUL-23RB MONDAY 2PM WITH JODI (10-JUL-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
8-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (8-JUL-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
7-JUL-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (7-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
7-JUL-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (7-JUL-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING (7-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JUL-23THURSDAY NIGHT TEAMS
6-JUL-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (6-JUL-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
6-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (6-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (6-JUL-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (5-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
5-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-JUL-23RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JODI (5-JUL-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
5-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-JUL-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (5-JUL-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
4-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (4-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-JUL-23MONDAY_7PM (JOHN D) (3-JUL-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUL-23MONDAY_2PM (PAUL) (3-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
1-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (JOHN D) (1-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-JUN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JOhn D
30-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (30-JUN-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
30-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING (30-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
29-JUN-23JUNE 2023 BUTLER ECLECTIC
29-JUN-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JODI (29-JUN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (BLUE) (29-JUN-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
29-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (RED) (29-JUN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
28-JUN-23JUNE 2023 ECLECTIC - WEDNESDAY MORNING
28-JUN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (28-JUN-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-JUN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (28-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-JUN-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10-15 WITH IAN (28-JUN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
28-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-JUN-23JUNE 2023 ECLECTIC - TUESDAY AFTERNOON
27-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (27-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (27-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-JUN-23JUNE 2023 ECLECTIC - MONDAY MORNING
26-JUN-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (26-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
26-JUN-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (26-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
26-JUN-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
24-JUN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (24-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-JUN-23JUNE FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
23-JUN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (23-JUN-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
23-JUN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (23-JUN-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
23-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING (23-JUN-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
22-JUN-23JUNE 2023 ECLECTIC - THURSDAY MORNING
22-JUN-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH IAN (22-JUN-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
22-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-JUN-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (22-JUN-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
21-JUN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (21-JUN-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
21-JUN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (21-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-JUN-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15PM WITH IAN (21-JUN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (20-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-JUN-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (19-JUN-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
19-JUN-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (19-JUN-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-JUN-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
17-JUN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (17-JUN-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-JUN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (16-JUN-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-JUN-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING (16-JUN-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-JUN-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM (IAN) (15-JUN-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
15-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING (15-JUN-23)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-JUN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (14-JUN-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-JUN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (14-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-JUN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (13-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-JUN-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (12-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
12-JUN-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (12-JUN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
12-JUN-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (12-JUN-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
10-JUN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (10-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JUN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING (9-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (9-JUN-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
8-JUN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (8-JUN-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
8-JUN-23THURSDAY 2PM BRUCE (8-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING (8-JUN-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-JUN-23WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (7-JUN-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-JUN-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (7-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-JUN-23RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JODI (7-JUN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
7-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-JUN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-JUN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-JUN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-JUN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUN-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-JUN-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (5-JUN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JUN-23RB MONDAY_2PM PAUL (5-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JUN-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
3-JUN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (3-JUN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
2-JUN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (2-JUN-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
2-JUN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-JUN-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-JUN-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
2-JUN-23FRIDAY MORNING (2-JUN-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
1-JUN-23BARRY TURNER TEAMS
1-JUN-23THURSDAY 2PM RB (1-JUN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
1-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-JUN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-JUN-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-JUN-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (31-MAY-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points
31-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (31-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
31-MAY-23REALBRIDGE -WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (31-MAY-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
31-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (31-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian10
30-MAY-23CBC UNDER 750 PLAYOFF
30-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-MAY-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (29-MAY-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
29-MAY-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (29-MAY-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
29-MAY-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-MAY-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
27-MAY-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (27-MAY-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
26-MAY-23MAY FRI PM ECLECTIC
26-MAY-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (26-MAY-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
26-MAY-23MAY FRI AM ECLECTIC
26-MAY-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (26-MAY-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
26-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING (26-MAY-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
25-MAY-23MAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
25-MAY-23MAY THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC
25-MAY-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH ROB (25-MAY-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
25-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-MAY-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-MAY-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (25-MAY-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-MAY-23MAY WED EVE ECLECTIC
24-MAY-23MAY WED AM ECLECTIC
24-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (24-MAY-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-MAY-23WEDNESDAY 10.15AM RB (24-MAY-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
24-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (24-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-MAY-23MAY TUES ECLECTIC
23-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (23-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-MAY-23MAY MON ECLECTIC
22-MAY-23MONDAY_7PM (22-MAY-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
22-MAY-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (22-MAY-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
22-MAY-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
20-MAY-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WOTH JOHN D (20-MAY-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-MAY-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (19-MAY-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
19-MAY-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-MAY-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
19-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING (19-MAY-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
18-MAY-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (18-MAY-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-MAY-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi Barry
18-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (18-MAY-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi Barry
17-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (17-MAY-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points
17-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-MAY-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
17-MAY-23WEDNESDAY 10.15AM (17-MAY-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
17-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (17-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (16-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (16-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-MAY-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (15-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
15-MAY-23RB MONDAY_2PM PAUL (15-MAY-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
15-MAY-23MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
13-MAY-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (13-MAY-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
12-MAY-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (12-MAY-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
12-MAY-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING (12-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
11-MAY-23EGON LARSON PAIRS 2023
11-MAY-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (11-MAY-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
11-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-MAY-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (11-MAY-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (10-MAY-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-MAY-23WEDNESDAY 10.15AM (10-MAY-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
10-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (10-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (9-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (9-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAY-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (8-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
8-MAY-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (8-MAY-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-MAY-23MONDAY MORNING - RED SECIION (8-MAY-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-MAY-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (6-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-MAY-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (5-MAY-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
5-MAY-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-MAY-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (5-MAY-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
5-MAY-23FRIDAY MORNING (5-MAY-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
4-MAY-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (4-MAY-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
4-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION MATCHPOINTS (4-MAY-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-MAY-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (4-MAY-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BLUE (3-MAY-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
3-MAY-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED (3-MAY-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
3-MAY-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (3-MAY-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
3-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-MAY-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAY-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-MAY-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (2-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-MAY-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (2-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-MAY-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (1-MAY-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-MAY-23MONDAY_2PM WITH BRUCE (1-MAY-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
1-MAY-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-MAY-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
29-APR-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (29-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-APR-23APRIL FRI PM ECLECTIC
28-APR-23APRIL FRI AM ECLECTIC
28-APR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (28-APR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
28-APR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-APR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-APR-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (28-APR-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
28-APR-23FRIDAY MORNING (28-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
27-APR-23APRIL THURSDAY ECLECTIC
27-APR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (27-APR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
27-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (27-APR-23)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (27-APR-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-APR-23APRIL WED EVE ECLECTIC
26-APR-23APRIL WED AM ECLECTIC
26-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (26-APR-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (26-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-APR-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (26-APR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
26-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-APR-23APRIL TUES ECLECTIC
25-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (25-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (25-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-APR-23APRIL MONDAY ECLECTIC
24-APR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (24-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-APR-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (24-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-APR-23MONDAY MORNING (24-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
22-APR-23REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY 1.15PMM WITN IAN AND JOHN (22-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
21-APR-232023 BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION FINAL
21-APR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (21-APR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
21-APR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-APR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-APR-23FRIDAY MORNING (21-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-APR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (20-APR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (20-APR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (20-APR-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (19-APR-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points
19-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (19-APR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jdpcoyf
19-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE SECTION (18-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (18-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-APR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (17-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-APR-23RB - MONDAY 2PM (17-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-APR-23MONDAY MORNING (17-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
15-APR-232023 ACT SENIORS' PLAYOFFS
15-APR-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM - WITH SEBASTIAN (15-APR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
14-APR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (14-APR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
14-APR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-APR-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JOhn D
14-APR-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (14-APR-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
14-APR-23FRIDAY MORNING (14-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
13-APR-232023 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS
13-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (13-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (13-APR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER PAIRS (13-APR-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (12-APR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points
12-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (12-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
12-APR-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (12-APR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
12-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-APR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (11-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
11-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
10-APR-23RB - MONDAY - 7PM (10-APR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
10-APR-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (10-APR-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
10-APR-23MONDAY MORNING (10-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (8-APR-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-APR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (7-APR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
7-APR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-APR-23FRIDAY MORNING (7-APR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
6-APR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (6-APR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
6-APR-23THURSDAY MORNING (6-APR-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points
5-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT -SUPERVISED (5-APR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points
5-APR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-APR-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (5-APR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
5-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-APR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (4-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-APR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (4-APR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-APR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (3-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-APR-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (3-APR-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
3-APR-23MONDAY MORNING (3-APR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-APR-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (1-APR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
31-MAR-23FRIDAY NIGHT (31-MAR-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-MAR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (31-MAR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
31-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (31-MAR-23)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
31-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (31-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
31-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (31-MAR-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING (31-MAR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-MAR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (30-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
30-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (30-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-MAR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (29-MAR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-MAR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
29-MAR-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM - WITH JOHN S (29-MAR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
29-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (29-MAR-23)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
29-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (29-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
28-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-MAR-23MARCH MONDAY ECLECTIC
27-MAR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (27-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAR-23MONDAY_2PM_BRUCE (27-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAR-23MONDAY MORNING (27-MAR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-MAR-23SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH ROB (25-MAR-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
24-MAR-23MARCH FRI PM ECLECTIC
24-MAR-23MARCH FRI AM ECLECTIC
24-MAR-23FRIDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-MAR-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-MAR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (24-MAR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
24-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (BLUE) (24-MAR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
24-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (RED) (24-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
23-MAR-23MARCH THURSDAY ECLECTIC
23-MAR-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (23-MAR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
23-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (23-MAR-23)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
23-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-MAR-23MARCH WED EVE ECELCTIC
22-MAR-23MARCH WED AM ECLECTIC
22-MAR-23WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (22-MAR-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-MAR-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (22-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-MAR-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM - WITH JOHN S (22-MAR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
22-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (22-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (22-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
21-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (21-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (21-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (20-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAR-23RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (20-MAR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-MAR-23MONDAY MORNING (20-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-MAR-23BFACT WOMENS TEAM 2023
18-MAR-23SATURDAY 1.15PM - ROB (18-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-MAR-23FRIDAY NIGHTTRIAL (17-MAR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-MAR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (17-MAR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
17-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (17-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (17-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-MAR-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
17-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (17-MAR-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
16-MAR-23HUGH HUDSON PAIRS 2023
16-MAR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (16-MAR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BUTLER) (16-MAR-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
16-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (16-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
15-MAR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-MAR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-MAR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-MAR-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (15-MAR-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
15-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (14-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (13-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAR-23MONDAY_2PM (BRUCE) (13-MAR-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAR-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-MAR-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points
11-MAR-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (11-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-MAR-23FRIDAY NIGH (10-MAR-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING -SUPERVISED (10-MAR-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING (10-MAR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-MAR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (9-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (9-MAR-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
9-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-MAR-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAR-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-MAR-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-MAR-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (8-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-MAR-23RB - WEDNESDAY MORNING WITH IAN (8-MAR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
8-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (7-MAR-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAR-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (7-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-MAR-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (6-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAR-23RB - MONDAY_2PM (6-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAR-23MONDAY MORNING (6-MAR-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-MAR-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (4-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
3-MAR-23FRIDAY NIGHT TRIAL (3-MAR-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-MAR-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (3-MAR-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
3-MAR-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (3-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-MAR-23FRIDAY MORNING (3-MAR-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-MAR-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (2-MAR-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
2-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-MAR-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (2-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-MAR-23WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (1-MAR-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
1-MAR-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (1-MAR-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
1-MAR-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (1-MAR-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
1-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-MAR-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-MAR-23WEDNESDAY MORNING- RED SECTION (1-MAR-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-FEB-23FEB TUES PM ECLECTIC
28-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE (28-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-FEB-23FEB MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
27-FEB-23RB - MONDAY 7PM - WITH JOHN S (27-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-FEB-23MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (27-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-FEB-23MONDAY MORNING (27-FEB-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-FEB-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (25-FEB-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
24-FEB-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (24-FEB-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
24-FEB-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - DUPLICATE (24-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
24-FEB-23FRIDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (24-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
23-FEB-23FEB THURSDAY ECLECTIC
23-FEB-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (23-FEB-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
23-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (23-FEB-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-FEB-23FEB WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
22-FEB-23FEB WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-FEB-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (22-FEB-23)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
22-FEB-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (22-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-FEB-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 - WITH JOHN S (22-FEB-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
22-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-FEB-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
21-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (BLUE) (21-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
21-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (RED) (21-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
20-FEB-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (20-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
20-FEB-23RB - MONDAY 2PM (20-FEB-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-FEB-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (20-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
18-FEB-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (18-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-FEB-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (17-FEB-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
17-FEB-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-FEB-23FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (17-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
16-FEB-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (16-FEB-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
16-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (16-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-FEB-23WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (15-FEB-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
15-FEB-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (15-FEB-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
15-FEB-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (15-FEB-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
15-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-FEB-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (15-FEB-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (14-FEB-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-FEB-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-FEB-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (13-FEB-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
13-FEB-23RB - MONDAY 2PM (13-FEB-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
13-FEB-23MONDAY MORNING (13-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-FEB-232023 NOT QUITE VALENTINE'S DAY CONGRESS
11-FEB-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (11-FEB-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
10-FEB-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (10-FEB-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
10-FEB-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-FEB-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-FEB-23FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-FEB-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-FEB-23FRIDAY MORNING - RED (10-FEB-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-FEB-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (9-FEB-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
9-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-FEB-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-FEB-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-FEB-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT -SUPERVISED (8-FEB-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
8-FEB-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (8-FEB-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
8-FEB-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH JOHN D (8-FEB-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
8-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (8-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION (BLUE) (7-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
7-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (YELLOW) (7-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
7-FEB-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (RED) (7-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
6-FEB-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (6-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
6-FEB-23MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (6-FEB-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
6-FEB-23MONDAY MORNING (6-FEB-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-FEB-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (4-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
3-FEB-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (3-FEB-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
3-FEB-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (3-FEB-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-FEB-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (3-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-FEB-23FRIDAY MORNING (3-FEB-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-FEB-23STATE OPEN TEAMS
2-FEB-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (2-FEB-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-FEB-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-FEB-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (2-FEB-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-FEB-23WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (1-FEB-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-FEB-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (1-FEB-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-FEB-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (1-FEB-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
1-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-FEB-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-FEB-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (1-FEB-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
31-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (31-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (31-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (31-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-JAN-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (30-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
30-JAN-23MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (30-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
30-JAN-23MONDAY MORNING (30-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-JAN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (28-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JAN-23JANUARY FRI PM ECLECTIC
27-JAN-23JANUARY FRI AM ECLECTIC
27-JAN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (27-JAN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
27-JAN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-JAN-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-JAN-23FRIDAY MORNING (27-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-JAN-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (26-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
26-JAN-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (26-JAN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-JAN-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (26-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-JAN-23JANUARY WED EVE ECLECTIC
25-JAN-23JANUARY WED AM ECLECTIC
25-JAN-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (25-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
25-JAN-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (25-JAN-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
25-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (25-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (25-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON- BLUE SECTION (24-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (24-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-JAN-23RB - MONDAY_7PM (23-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-JAN-23MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (23-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
23-JAN-23MONDAY MORNING (23-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-JAN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (21-JAN-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
20-JAN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (20-JAN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
20-JAN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (20-JAN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-JAN-23FRIDAY MORNING (20-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-JAN-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (19-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
19-JAN-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
18-JAN-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (18-JAN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
18-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (18-JAN-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
18-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (18-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
17-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (BLUE) (17-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
17-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (RED) (17-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
16-JAN-23RB - MONDAY 7PM - WITH JOHN S (16-JAN-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
16-JAN-23RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (16-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-JAN-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (16-JAN-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
14-JAN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (14-JAN-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
13-JAN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM BRUCE (13-JAN-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
13-JAN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-JAN-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-JAN-23FRIDAY MORNING (13-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-JAN-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (12-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-JAN-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
11-JAN-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JAN-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
11-JAN-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM - WITH JOHN S (11-JAN-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
11-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JAN-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
10-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JAN-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
9-JAN-23RB_MONDAY_7PM (9-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JAN-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (9-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JAN-23MONDAY MORNING (9-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-JAN-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (7-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JAN-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (6-JAN-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
6-JAN-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-JAN-23FRIDAY MORNING (6-JAN-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JAN-23WARM UP PAIRS - OVERALL
5-JAN-23WARM UP PAIRS - 2022/2023 - WEEK 2 (5-JAN-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
5-JAN-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (5-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JAN-23THURSDAY MORNING (5-JAN-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JAN-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (4-JAN-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
4-JAN-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (4-JAN-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
4-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JAN-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (3-JAN-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JAN-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (3-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-JAN-23RB - MONDAY 7PM - WITH JOHN S (2-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-JAN-23MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (2-JAN-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
2-JAN-23MONDAY MORNING (2-JAN-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2024     2023     2022     2021     2020     2019