Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
31-DEC-22SATURDAY 1.15PM (31-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
30-DEC-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (30-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
30-DEC-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (30-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
30-DEC-22FRIDAY MORNING (30-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-DEC-22WARM UP PAIRS - 2022/2023 (29-DEC-22)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
29-DEC-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (29-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
29-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING (29-DEC-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-DEC-22DECEMBER WED EVE ECLECTIC
28-DEC-22DECEMBER WED AM RECLECTIC
28-DEC-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (28-DEC-22)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
28-DEC-22REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (28-DEC-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
28-DEC-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-DEC-22DECEMBER TUES ECLECTIC
27-DEC-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (27-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-DEC-22DECEMBER MON ECLECTIC
26-DEC-22RB - MONDAY_7PM - WITH JOHN S (26-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
26-DEC-22RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH ROB (26-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
26-DEC-22MONDAY MORNING (26-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
24-DEC-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (24-DEC-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
23-DEC-22DECEMBER FRI PM ECLECTIC
23-DEC-22DECEMBER FRI AM ECLECTIC
23-DEC-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (23-DEC-22)3 table One-winner, Green points
23-DEC-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-DEC-22FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-DEC-22DECEMBER THURSDAY ECLECTIC
22-DEC-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (22-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
22-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING (22-DEC-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-DEC-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (21-DEC-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-DEC-22REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (21-DEC-22)3 table One-winner, Green points
21-DEC-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-DEC-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-DEC-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (20-DEC-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-DEC-22RB - MONDAY_7PM - WITH JOHN S (19-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-DEC-22MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (19-DEC-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
19-DEC-22MONDAY MORNING - MONDAY (19-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-DEC-22RB - SATURDAY 1:15 PM WITH JOHN D (17-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (16-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-DEC-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (16-DEC-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-DEC-22FRIDAY MORNING (16-DEC-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
15-DEC-22DECEMBER BUTLER ECLECTIC
15-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING -BLUE (15-DEC-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-DEC-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (14-DEC-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
14-DEC-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (14-DEC-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
14-DEC-22RB -WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (14-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
14-DEC-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-DEC-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-DEC-22CBC BUTLER AND MIXED PAIRS
13-DEC-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (13-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-DEC-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (13-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-22RB - MONDAY_7PM (12-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-DEC-22MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (12-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
12-DEC-22MONDAY MORNING (12-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-DEC-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (10-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-DEC-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (9-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
9-DEC-22FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (9-DEC-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
9-DEC-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-DEC-22FRIDAY MORNING (9-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-DEC-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (8-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (8-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
8-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
7-DEC-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (7-DEC-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
7-DEC-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (7-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-DEC-22REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (7-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
7-DEC-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (7-DEC-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-DEC-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (6-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-DEC-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (6-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-DEC-22MONDAY_7PM (5-DEC-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-DEC-22MONDAY_2PM (5-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-DEC-22MONDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (5-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
3-DEC-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (3-DEC-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-DEC-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (2-DEC-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
2-DEC-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-DEC-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-DEC-22FRIDAY MORNING (2-DEC-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-DEC-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (1-DEC-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
1-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-DEC-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-DEC-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-DEC-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (30-NOV-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
30-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (30-NOV-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
30-NOV-22REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (30-NOV-22)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (29-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (29-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-NOV-22NOVEMBER MONDAY ECLECTIC
28-NOV-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (28-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-NOV-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (28-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
28-NOV-22MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
26-NOV-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (26-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
25-NOV-22NOVEMBER FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
25-NOV-22NOVEMBER FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
25-NOV-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (25-NOV-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
25-NOV-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (25-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
25-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (25-NOV-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING (25-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-NOV-22NOVEMBER BUTLER ECLECTIC
24-NOV-22NOVEMBER THURSDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-NOV-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (24-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
24-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-NOV-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
24-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-NOV-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-22NOVEMBER WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
23-NOV-22NOVEMBER WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
23-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (23-NOV-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (23-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (23-NOV-22)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-NOV-22REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15 WITH IAN (23-NOV-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
23-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-NOV-22ACT STATE OPEN PAIRS
22-NOV-22NOVEMBER TUESDAY ECLECTIC
22-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (22-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (22-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-NOV-22MONDAY_7PM WITH ROB (21-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-22MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (21-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-22MONDAY MORNING (21-NOV-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-NOV-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (19-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
18-NOV-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (18-NOV-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
18-NOV-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (18-NOV-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
18-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISD (18-NOV-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING (18-NOV-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-NOV-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (17-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
17-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-NOV-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (17-NOV-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (16-NOV-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (16-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (16-NOV-22)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-NOV-22RB - WEDNESDAY MORNING 10-15AM WITH IAN (16-NOV-22)2 table One-winner, Green points
16-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (15-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (15-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-NOV-22MONDAY_7PM JOSH (14-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
14-NOV-22MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (14-NOV-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
14-NOV-22MONDAY MORNING (14-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-NOV-22SATURDAY 1.15PM (12-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
11-NOV-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (11-NOV-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
11-NOV-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (11-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
11-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-NOV-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING (11-NOV-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-NOV-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (10-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-NOV-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (10-NOV-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (9-NOV-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (9-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (9-NOV-22)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-NOV-22REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (9-NOV-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
9-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (8-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION (8-NOV-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-NOV-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (7-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
7-NOV-22MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (7-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
7-NOV-22MONDAY MORNING (7-NOV-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-NOV-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (5-NOV-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
4-NOV-22FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (4-NOV-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
4-NOV-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (4-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
4-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (4-NOV-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-NOV-22FRIDAY MORNING (4-NOV-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-NOV-22THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (3-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-NOV-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-NOV-22THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (3-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (2-NOV-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
2-NOV-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (2-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
2-NOV-22REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15 WITH IAN (2-NOV-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
2-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-NOV-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-NOV-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-NOV-22CBC SPRING MATCHPOINT PAIRS
1-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (1-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-NOV-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION (1-NOV-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-OCT-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (31-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
31-OCT-22RB MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (31-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
31-OCT-22OCTOBER MONDAY ECLECTIC
31-OCT-22MONDAY MORNING (31-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-OCT-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (29-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-22OCTOBER FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
28-OCT-22OCTOBER FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
28-OCT-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (28-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING (28-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
27-OCT-22OCTOBER THURSDAY ECLECTIC
27-OCT-22THURSDAY 2PM - REAL BRIDGE WITH ROB (27-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (27-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
27-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
26-OCT-22OCTOBER WED EVE ECLECTIC
26-OCT-22OCTOBER WEDNESDAY ECELCTIC
26-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (26-OCT-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (26-OCT-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (26-OCT-22)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-OCT-22REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 26 OCTOBER 10.15AM WITH IAN (26-OCT-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-OCT-22OCTOBER TUESDAY ECLECTIC
25-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (25-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (25-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-OCT-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (24-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
24-OCT-22RB MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (24-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
24-OCT-22MONDAY MORNING (24-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-OCT-22RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (22-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-OCT-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (21-OCT-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
21-OCT-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (21-OCT-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING (21-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-OCT-22THURSDAY 2PM - REAL BRIDGE WITH ROB (20-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
20-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-OCT-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
19-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (19-OCT-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
19-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (19-OCT-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
19-OCT-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (19-OCT-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
19-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (19-OCT-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
18-OCT-22OCTOBER SWISS PAIRS
18-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (18-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED (18-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-OCT-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (17-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-22RB MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (17-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-22MONDAY MORNING (17-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-OCT-22COOTAMUNDRA CONGRESS
15-OCT-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (15-OCT-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
14-OCT-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (14-OCT-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-OCT-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (14-OCT-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING (14-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-OCT-22THURSDAY 2PM - REAL BRIDGE WITH ROB (13-OCT-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (13-OCT-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
13-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (13-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
12-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (12-OCT-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (12-OCT-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (12-OCT-22)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-OCT-22RB - WEDNESDAY MORNING 10.15AM WITH IAN (12-OCT-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
12-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (11-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (11-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-OCT-22EB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (10-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-OCT-22RB MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (10-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-OCT-22MONDAY MORNING (10-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-OCT-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM BRUCE (8-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
7-OCT-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (7-OCT-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
7-OCT-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-OCT-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (7-OCT-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-OCT-22FRIDAY MORNING (7-OCT-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-OCT-22THURSDAY_2PM WITH ROB (6-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
6-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (6-OCT-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-OCT-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (6-OCT-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (5-OCT-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: RobJohn
5-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (5-OCT-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: RobJohn
5-OCT-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (5-OCT-22)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: RobJohn
5-OCT-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 WITH IAN (5-OCT-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
5-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-OCT-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-OCT-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-OCT-22CBC SEPTEMBER TEAMS
4-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (4-OCT-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-OCT-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (4-OCT-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-OCT-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (3-OCT-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-OCT-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (3-OCT-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
1-OCT-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (1-OCT-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-SEP-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (30-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (30-SEP-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points
29-SEP-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (29-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
29-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING (29-SEP-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-SEP-22SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
28-SEP-22SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY ECLECTIC
28-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (28-SEP-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (28-SEP-22)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
28-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (28-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
28-SEP-22RB- WEDNESDAY MORNING (28-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
28-SEP-22WEDNESDAY MORNING DUPLICATE (28-SEP-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points
27-SEP-22SEPTEMBER TUESDAY ECLECTIC
27-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (27-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (27-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-22SEPTEMBER MONDAY ECLECTIC
26-SEP-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (26-SEP-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-SEP-22RB MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (26-SEP-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-SEP-22MONDAY MORNING (26-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-SEP-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM WITH ROB (24-SEP-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
23-SEP-22SEPTEMBER FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
23-SEP-22SEPTEMBER FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
23-SEP-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (23-SEP-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
23-SEP-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-SEP-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (23-SEP-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
23-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (23-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-SEP-22SEPTEMBER THURSDAY ECLECTIC
22-SEP-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (22-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
22-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-SEP-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (22-SEP-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
21-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (21-SEP-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Rob
21-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (21-SEP-22)- HANDICAP2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Rob
21-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (21-SEP-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
21-SEP-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (21-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
21-SEP-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (21-SEP-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-SEP-22SEPTEMBER BUTLER PAIRS
20-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (20-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-SEP-22RB - MONDAY_7PM (19-SEP-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-SEP-22RB MONDAY 2PM BRUCE (19-SEP-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
19-SEP-22MONDAY MORNING (19-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-SEP-22BFACT GALA PAIRS
17-SEP-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM ROB (17-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-SEP-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (16-SEP-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-SEP-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (16-SEP-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING (16-SEP-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-SEP-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (15-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
15-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-SEP-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-SEP-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (14-SEP-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
14-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (14-SEP-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (14-SEP-22)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-SEP-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (14-SEP-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
14-SEP-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-SEP-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON (13-SEP-22)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-SEP-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (12-SEP-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
12-SEP-22RB - MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (12-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
12-SEP-22MONDAY MORNING (12-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-SEP-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (10-SEP-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
9-SEP-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (9-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-SEP-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-SEP-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
8-SEP-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (8-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
8-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
8-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (8-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
7-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (7-SEP-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
7-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (7-SEP-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
7-SEP-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (7-SEP-22)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
7-SEP-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOIHN D (7-SEP-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
7-SEP-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
7-SEP-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (6-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-SEP-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (6-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-SEP-22MONDAY_7PM (5-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-SEP-22RB MONDAY_2PM BRUCE (5-SEP-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-SEP-22MONDAY MORNING (5-SEP-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-SEP-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH ROB (3-SEP-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
2-SEP-22RB - FRIDAY1.15PM WITH JOHN D (2-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
2-SEP-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-SEP-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-SEP-22)3 table One-winner, Green points
2-SEP-22FRIDAY MORNING (2-SEP-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-SEP-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (1-SEP-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-SEP-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
1-SEP-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (1-SEP-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
31-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (31-AUG-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
31-AUG-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - DUPLICATE (31-AUG-22)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
31-AUG-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - DUPLICATE (31-AUG-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
31-AUG-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (31-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
31-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
31-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (31-AUG-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
30-AUG-22AUGUST SWISS MP PAIRS
30-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-AUG-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-AUG-22RB - MONDAY_7PM (29-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-AUG-22RB - MONDAY_2PM (29-AUG-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
29-AUG-22MONDAY MORNING (29-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-AUG-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (27-AUG-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-AUG-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (26-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
26-AUG-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-AUG-22FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
25-AUG-22AUGUST THURSDAY ECLECTIC
25-AUG-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (25-AUG-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
25-AUG-22THURSDAY MORNING (25-AUG-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-AUG-22AUGUST WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
24-AUG-22AUGUST WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (24-AUG-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jeannette
24-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-AUG-22)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-AUG-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-AUG-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (24-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (24-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-AUG-22AUGUST TUESDAY ECLECTIC
23-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (23-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-AUG-22AUGUST MONDAY ECLECTIC
22-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
22-AUG-22RB - MONDAY2PM WITH BRUCE (22-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
22-AUG-22MONDAY MORNING (22-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-AUG-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH ROB (20-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
19-AUG-22RB- FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (19-AUG-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
19-AUG-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-AUG-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-AUG-22FRIDAY MORNING (19-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-AUG-22RB THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (18-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
18-AUG-22THURSDAY MORNING (18-AUG-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-AUG-22STATE GNOT TEAMS
17-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (17-AUG-22)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
17-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (17-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
17-AUG-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15PM WITH IAN (17-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
17-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-AUG-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-AUG-22TED CRICHTON + SWISS BUTLER PAIRS
16-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (16-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (16-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (15-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
15-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - BRUCE (15-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
15-AUG-22MONDAY MORNING (15-AUG-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-AUG-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (13-AUG-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
12-AUG-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (12-AUG-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
12-AUG-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
12-AUG-22FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-AUG-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
11-AUG-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (11-AUG-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
11-AUG-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-AUG-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
10-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-AUG-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-AUG-22)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-AUG-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM - WITH JOHN S (10-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
10-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-AUG-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
9-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-AUG-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (8-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
8-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH BRUCE (8-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-AUG-22MONDAY MORNING (8-AUG-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-AUG-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (6-AUG-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
5-AUG-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (5-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
5-AUG-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-AUG-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-AUG-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPRVISED (5-AUG-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-AUG-22FRIDAY MORNING (5-AUG-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-AUG-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (4-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-AUG-22THURSDAY MORNING (4-AUG-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (3-AUG-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Barb
3-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (3-AUG-22)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points
3-AUG-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (3-AUG-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points
3-AUG-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (3-AUG-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
3-AUG-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-AUG-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (2-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-AUG-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (2-AUG-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (1-AUG-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-AUG-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (1-AUG-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
1-AUG-22MONDAY MORNING (1-AUG-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-JUL-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH ROB (30-JUL-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
29-JUL-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (29-JUL-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
29-JUL-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING (29-JUL-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
28-JUL-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (28-JUL-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JUL-22THURSDAY AM F2F JULY ECLECTIC
28-JUL-22THURSDAY MORNING (28-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-JUL-22WED EVE F2F JULY ECLECTIC
27-JUL-22WED AM F2F JULY ECLECTIC
27-JUL-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (27-JUL-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-JUL-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (27-JUL-22)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-JUL-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15 AM WITH JOHN D (27-JUL-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
27-JUL-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (27-JUL-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON JULY F2F ELECTIC
26-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-JUL-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
25-JUL-22MONDAY AM JULY F2F ECLECTIC
25-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (25-JUL-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
25-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOSH (25-JUL-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
25-JUL-22MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-JUL-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
23-JUL-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (23-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
22-JUL-22FRIDAY PM F2F ECLECTIC
22-JUL-22FRIDAY AM JULY F2F ECLECTIC
22-JUL-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (22-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
22-JUL-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-JUL-22)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
22-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-JUL-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING (22-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-JUL-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (21-JUL-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JUL-22THURSDAY MORNING (21-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-JUL-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (20-JUL-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
20-JUL-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (20-JUL-22)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
20-JUL-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH JOHN D (20-JUL-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-JUL-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (20-JUL-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (BLUE) (19-JUL-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
19-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (RED) (19-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
18-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
18-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (18-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
18-JUL-22MONDAY MORNING (18-JUL-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-JUL-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH ROB HURST (16-JUL-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
15-JUL-22RB- FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (15-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUL-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-JUL-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Donovan
15-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-JUL-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bob
15-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING (15-JUL-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Donovan
14-JUL-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (14-JUL-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
14-JUL-22THURSDAY MORNING (14-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-JUL-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (13-JUL-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rob
13-JUL-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH IAN (13-JUL-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
13-JUL-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-JUL-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-JUL-22WINTER BUTLER PAIRS
12-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (12-JUL-22)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-JUL-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
11-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (11-JUL-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-JUL-22MONDAY MORNING (11-JUL-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-JUL-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (9-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUL-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM WITH IAN (8-JUL-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
8-JUL-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (8-JUL-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING (8-JUL-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-JUL-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (7-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
7-JUL-22THURSDAY MORNING (7-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-JUL-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (6-JUL-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Barb
6-JUL-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (6-JUL-22)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JUL-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (6-JUL-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JUL-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (6-JUL-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
6-JUL-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-JUL-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-JUL-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (5-JUL-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-JUL-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (5-JUL-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-JUL-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
4-JUL-22RB - MONDAY 2PM - WITH JOHN S (4-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-JUL-22MONDAY MORNING (4-JUL-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-JUL-222022 BFACT INTERCLUB TEAMS
2-JUL-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (2-JUL-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15 PM (1-JUL-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-JUL-22)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-JUL-22FRIDAY MORNING (1-JUL-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-JUN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (30-JUN-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
30-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (30-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (29-JUN-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
29-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (29-JUN-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (29-JUN-22)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-JUN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (29-JUN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
29-JUN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-JUN-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-JUN-22TUESDAY PM JUNE OVERALL
28-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (28-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
28-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (28-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
27-JUN-22JUNE MONDAY AM OVERALL
27-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (27-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (27-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JUN-22MONDAY MORNING (27-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUN-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (25-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUN-22JUNE FIRDAY PM ECLECTIC
24-JUN-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (24-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-JUN-22FRIDAY AM OVERALL JUNE
24-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (24-JUN-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING (24-JUN-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-JUN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (23-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
23-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
23-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING (23-JUN-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
22-JUN-22CBC MATCHPOINT SWISS PAIRS
22-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
22-JUN-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JUNE 2022
22-JUN-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JUNE 2022 - HANDICAP
22-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (22-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (22-JUN-22)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-JUN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (22-JUN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
22-JUN-22JUNE WED AM ECLECTIC
22-JUN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (22-JUN-22)15 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (21-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (21-JUN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (20-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (20-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-JUN-22MONDAY MORNING (20-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JUN-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (18-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (17-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-JUN-22)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
17-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-JUN-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING (17-JUN-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-JUN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (16-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING (16-JUN-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-JUN-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
15-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (15-JUN-22)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (15-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-JUN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (15-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-JUN-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (14-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-JUN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (13-JUN-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
13-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH ROB (13-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-JUN-22MONDAY MORNING (13-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-JUN-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (11-JUN-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
10-JUN-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (10-JUN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: john D
10-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-JUN-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING - FRIDAY (10-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-JUN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (9-JUN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (9-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-JUN-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (8-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-JUN-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (8-JUN-22)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-JUN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 (8-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (8-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
7-JUN-222022 PRESIDENT
7-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (7-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-JUN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (7-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (6-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JUN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (6-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JUN-22MONDAY MORNING (6-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-JUN-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (4-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (3-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (3-JUN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-JUN-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-JUN-22FRIDAY MORNING (3-JUN-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-JUN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (2-JUN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-JUN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-JUN-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (2-JUN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-JUN-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
1-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-JUN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-JUN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-JUN-22)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-JUN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (1-JUN-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
1-JUN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (1-JUN-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (31-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (31-MAY-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (30-MAY-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
30-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (30-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
30-MAY-22MONDAY MORNING (30-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-MAY-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM (28-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (27-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-MAY-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-MAY-22FRIDAY MORNING (27-MAY-22)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-MAY-22MAY THURSDAY ECLECTIC
26-MAY-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (26-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
26-MAY-22THURSDAY MORNING (26-MAY-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-MAY-222022 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - MAY 2022
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - MAY 2022 - HANDICAP
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (25-MAY-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (25-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (25-MAY-22)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points
25-MAY-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (25-MAY-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (25-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-MAY-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (25-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-MAY-22MAY TUESDAY ECLECTIC
24-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (24-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (24-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 7.00PM (23-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
23-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (23-MAY-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
23-MAY-22MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-MAY-222022 ACT SENIOR TEAM SELECTION
21-MAY-22NOVICE-RESTRICTED - MORE TRICKS FOR YOUR BUCKS (21-MAY-22)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: SDY
21-MAY-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM (21-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (20-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (20-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-MAY-22FRIDAY MORNING (20-MAY-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-MAY-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (19-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-MAY-22THURSDAY MORNING (19-MAY-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (18-MAY-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
18-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (18-MAY-22)- HANDICAP7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
18-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (18-MAY-22)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
18-MAY-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (18-MAY-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
18-MAY-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (18-MAY-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-MAY-222022 EGON LARSON PAIRS
17-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (17-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (17-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (16-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-MAY-22MONDAY 7PM (16-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
16-MAY-22MONDAY MORNING (16-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-MAY-22BFACT OPEN TEAMS SELECTION FINAL
14-MAY-22RB - SATURDAY 1PM (14-MAY-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAY-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (13-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAY-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-MAY-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-MAY-22FRIDAY MORNING (13-MAY-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-MAY-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (12-MAY-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points
12-MAY-22THURSDAY MORNING (12-MAY-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (11-MAY-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (11-MAY-22)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (11-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAY-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH JOHN D (11-MAY-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
11-MAY-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (11-MAY-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (10-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (9-MAY-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (9-MAY-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAY-22MONDAY MORNING (9-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-MAY-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM (7-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAY-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (6-MAY-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAY-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-MAY-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-MAY-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-MAY-22FRIDAY MORNING (6-MAY-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-MAY-22RB - THURSDAY 2 PM WITH JOHN D (5-MAY-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points
5-MAY-22THURSDAY MORNING (5-MAY-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (4-MAY-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
4-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (4-MAY-22)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-MAY-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (4-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-MAY-22RB WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH IAN (4-MAY-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
4-MAY-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-MAY-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (3-MAY-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAY-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (3-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (2-MAY-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
2-MAY-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (2-MAY-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-MAY-22MONDAY MORNING (2-MAY-22)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-APR-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (30-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-APR-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (29-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
29-APR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING (29-APR-22)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
28-APR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH SALLY (28-APR-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points
28-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING APRIL ECLECTIC
28-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-APR-22APRIL WED PM ECLECTIC
27-APR-22WEDNESDAY EVENING - SUPERVISED (27-APR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-APR-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (27-APR-22)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-APR-22WEDNESDAY EVENING (27-APR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-APR-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (27-APR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
27-APR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-APR-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-APR-22APRIL TUESDAY PM ECLECTIC
26-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (26-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (26-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-APR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH CHRISTY (25-APR-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
25-APR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH SALLY (25-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-APR-22RB - MONDAY 10-15M (25-APR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
25-APR-22MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-APR-22BFACT ANC RESTRICTED QUALIFIER
24-APR-22BFACT OPEN STAGE 2
23-APR-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (23-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
22-APR-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (22-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
22-APR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-APR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-APR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-APR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (21-APR-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
21-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BULTER (21-APR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (20-APR-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
20-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-APR-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-APR-22)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-APR-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM (20-APR-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
20-APR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (20-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-APR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-APR-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-APR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (18-APR-22)3 table One-winner, Green points
18-APR-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (18-APR-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-APR-22MONDAY MORNING (18-APR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-APR-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH SALLY (16-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
15-APR-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH IAN (15-APR-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
15-APR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (15-APR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-APR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (14-APR-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
14-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING (14-APR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (13-APR-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: SDY
13-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: SDY
13-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-APR-22)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: SDY
13-APR-22RB- WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH IAN (13-APR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
13-APR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-APR-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (12-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (12-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-APR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-APR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
11-APR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (11-APR-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
11-APR-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (11-APR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
11-APR-22MONDAY MORNING - (11-APR-22)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-APR-222022 BFACT WOMENS TEAM SELECTION
9-APR-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM (9-APR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
9-APR-22SATURDAY AFTERNOON - NOVICE/REST. (9-APR-22)13 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (8-APR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-APR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-APR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
8-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (8-APR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
7-APR-22RB - THURSDAY 2 PM (7-APR-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
7-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-APR-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-APR-22THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (7-APR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (6-APR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-APR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-APR-22)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-APR-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH IAN (6-APR-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
6-APR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-APR-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-APR-222022 OPEN TEAMS SELECTION - STAGE 1
5-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (5-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-APR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (5-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-APR-22RB - MONDAY 7 PM (4-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-APR-22MONDAY AFTERNOON 2PM (4-APR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points
4-APR-22RB - MONDAY 10.15 AM (4-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-APR-22MONDAY MORNING (4-APR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-APR-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (2-APR-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points
1-APR-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (1-APR-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
1-APR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-APR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (1-APR-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
1-APR-22FRIDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (1-APR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
31-MAR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (31-MAR-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
31-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (31-MAR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-MAR-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - MARCH 2022 - HANDICAP
30-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (30-MAR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (30-MAR-22)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (30-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-MAR-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (30-MAR-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
30-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
30-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (30-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (29-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (29-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (28-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (28-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
28-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 10.15AM (28-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
28-MAR-22MONDAY MORNING (28-MAR-22)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-MAR-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (26-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
25-MAR-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (25-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
25-MAR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (25-MAR-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
25-MAR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (25-MAR-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
25-MAR-22FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (25-MAR-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-MAR-22MACRH THURSDAY ECLECTIC
24-MAR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (24-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
24-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-MAR-22)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
23-MAR-22MARCH WED EVE ECLECTIC
23-MAR-22MARCH WED ECLECTIC
23-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (23-MAR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (23-MAR-22)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (23-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-MAR-22RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM (23-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
23-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (23-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (22-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (22-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (21-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
21-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (21-MAR-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 10.15 AM (21-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-MAR-22MONDAY MORNING (21-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-MAR-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (19-MAR-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
18-MAR-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM (18-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
18-MAR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (18-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-MAR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (18-MAR-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
18-MAR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-MAR-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
17-MAR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (17-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING (17-MAR-22)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
16-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (16-MAR-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
16-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (16-MAR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-MAR-22RB WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH JOHN D (16-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING 16 MARCH (16-MAR-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (15-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (15-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-MAR-222022 HUGH HUDSON PAIRS
14-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (14-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (14-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (14-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-MAR-22MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAR-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (13-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
11-MAR-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM (11-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-MAR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (11-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-MAR-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-MAR-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-MAR-22RB- THURSDAY 2PM (10-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - RED (10-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (9-MAR-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
9-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-MAR-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-MAR-22)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-MAR-22RB- WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (9-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (8-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION (8-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (7-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (7-MAR-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-MAR-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (7-MAR-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
7-MAR-22MONDAY MORNING (7-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-MAR-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (5-MAR-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
4-MAR-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM (4-MAR-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-MAR-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (4-MAR-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-MAR-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (3-MAR-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points
3-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-MAR-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-MAR-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-MAR-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (2-MAR-22)- HANDICAP5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAR-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT WITH CHRISTY (2-MAR-22)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAR-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH IAN (2-MAR-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
2-MAR-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-MAR-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (1-MAR-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-MAR-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (1-MAR-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-FEB-22MONDAY - FEBRAURY OVERALL
28-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (28-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (28-FEB-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
28-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 10.15 AM (28-FEB-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
28-FEB-22MONDAY MORNING (28-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-FEB-22SATURDAY 1.15 PM WITH JOHN D (26-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
25-FEB-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15 PM WITH IAN (25-FEB-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
25-FEB-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (25-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-FEB-22FEB THURSDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-FEB-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-FEB-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
24-FEB-22RB THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (24-FEB-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
23-FEB-22WEDNESDAY 7.15 PM WITH JOHN D (23-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-FEB-22WEDNESDAY 10.15 AM WITH JOHN D (23-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-FEB-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-FEB-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
23-FEB-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (23-FEB-22)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
22-FEB-22FEB TUESDAY PM ECLECTIC
22-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (22-FEB-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (22-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 7 PM (21-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
21-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 2 PM (21-FEB-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
21-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 10.15 AM WITH IAN (21-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-FEB-22MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-FEB-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-FEB-22FRB - SATURDAY 1.15 PM (19-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
18-FEB-22RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM - WITH JOHN S (18-FEB-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
18-FEB-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
18-FEB-22FRIDAY MORNING - SURPERVISED (18-FEB-22)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bob
17-FEB-22RB - THURSDAY 2 PM (17-FEB-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
17-FEB-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-FEB-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7.15 PM WITH CHRISTY (16-FEB-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
16-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7.15 PM WITH CHRISTY (16-FEB-22)- HANDICAP7 table One-winner, Green points
16-FEB-22RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM (16-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
16-FEB-22WEDNESDAY MORNING (16-FEB-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (15-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (15-FEB-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-FEB-22FEBRUARY BUTLER PAIRS - PLATE + CARRYOVER (14-FEB-22)6 table One-winner, Red points
14-FEB-22RB - FEBRUARY BUTLER PAIRS - PLATE NO C/O (14-FEB-22)6 table One-winner, Red points
14-FEB-22RB - FEB BUTLER PAIRS - FINAL + CARRYOVER (14-FEB-22)5 table One-winner, Red points
14-FEB-22RB - FEBRUARY BUTLER PAIRS - FINAL- NO C/O (14-FEB-22)5 table One-winner, Red points
14-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 7.00PM (14-FEB-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (14-FEB-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
14-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 10.15AM (14-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-FEB-22MONDAY MORNING (14-FEB-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-FEB-22RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM (12-FEB-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-FEB-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM - WITH JOHN S (11-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
11-FEB-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
11-FEB-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-FEB-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-FEB-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (10-FEB-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points
10-FEB-22THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (10-FEB-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-FEB-22THURSDAY MORNING DUPLICATE (10-FEB-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
9-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (9-FEB-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
9-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (9-FEB-22)- HANDICAP8 table One-winner, Green points
9-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (9-FEB-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
9-FEB-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-FEB-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (8-FEB-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-FEB-22RB FEBRUARY BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 1 (7-FEB-22)11 table Mitchell, Red points
7-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (7-FEB-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
7-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (7-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-FEB-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (7-FEB-22)7 table One-winner, Green points
7-FEB-22MONDAY MORNING (7-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-FEB-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (5-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-FEB-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM - WITH JOHN S (4-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-FEB-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-FEB-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
4-FEB-22FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (4-FEB-22)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce remote
3-FEB-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (3-FEB-22)16 table Mitchell, Green points
3-FEB-22THURSDAY MORNING (3-FEB-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY EVENING 7.15PM WITH CHRISTY (2-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
2-FEB-22RB - WEDNESDAY EVENING 7.15PM WITH CHRISTY (2-FEB-22)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points
2-FEB-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-FEB-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-FEB-22RB -WEDNESDAY 10-15AM - IAN (2-FEB-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-FEB-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-FEB-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (1-FEB-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-FEB-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (1-FEB-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-JAN-22CBC JANUARY SWISS TEAMS
31-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (31-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
31-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (31-JAN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points
31-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 10-15PM (31-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
31-JAN-22MONDAY MORNING (31-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-JAN-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (29-JAN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JAN-22JANUARY FRIDAY F2F ECLECTIC
28-JAN-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM - WITH JOHN S (28-JAN-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JAN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION - F2F (28-JAN-22)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
27-JAN-22JANUARY THURSDAY F2F ECLECTIC
27-JAN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (27-JAN-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JAN-22THURSDAY MORNING (27-JAN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-JAN-22JANUARY WED MORN F2F ECLECTIC
26-JAN-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JANUARY 2022
26-JAN-22WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JANUARY 2022 - HANDICAP
26-JAN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (26-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
26-JAN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (26-JAN-22)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points
26-JAN-22RB-WEDNESDAY 10.15AM IAN (26-JAN-22)11 table Mitchell, Green points
26-JAN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JAN-22JANUARY TUESDAY F2F ECLECTIC
25-JAN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (25-JAN-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-JAN-22JANUARY MONDAY F2F ECLECTIC
24-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (24-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (24-JAN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
24-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (24-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-JAN-22MONDAY MORNING (24-JAN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-JAN-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (22-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JAN-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM WITH IAN (21-JAN-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JAN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (21-JAN-22)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-JAN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (20-JAN-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points
20-JAN-22THURSDAY MORNING (20-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
19-JAN-22RB WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (19-JAN-22)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points
19-JAN-22RB WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (19-JAN-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
19-JAN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM (19-JAN-22)8 table One-winner, Green points
19-JAN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
18-JAN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-JAN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
17-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (17-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (17-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
17-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (17-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JAN-22MONDAY MORNING (17-JAN-22)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-JAN-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (15-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-JAN-22FRIDAY 1-15PM (14-JAN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
14-JAN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
13-JAN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (13-JAN-22)14 table Mitchell, Green points
13-JAN-22THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-JAN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
12-JAN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (12-JAN-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
12-JAN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 7-15PM WITH CHRISTY (12-JAN-22)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points
12-JAN-22RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM - IAN (12-JAN-22)14 table One-winner, Green points
12-JAN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-JAN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JAN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (11-JAN-22)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-JAN-22CBC JANUARY SWISS PAIRS
10-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (10-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
10-JAN-227PM - MONDAY 7PM (10-JAN-22)6 table One-winner, Green points
10-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (10-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (10-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JAN-22MONDAY MORNING (10-JAN-22)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-JAN-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (8-JAN-22)15 table Mitchell, Green points
7-JAN-22RB - FRIDAY 1-15PM (7-JAN-22)10 table Mitchell, Green points
7-JAN-22FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-JAN-22)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
7-JAN-22FRIDAY MORNING (7-JAN-22)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
6-JAN-22RB - THURSDAY 2PM (6-JAN-22)13 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JAN-22THURSDAY MORNING (6-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JAN-22WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-JAN-22)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
5-JAN-22RB-WEDNESDAY 10-15AM- IAN (5-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JAN-22WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JAN-22TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (4-JAN-22)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 7PM (3-JAN-22)4 table One-winner, Green points
3-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 2PM (3-JAN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points
3-JAN-22RB - MONDAY 10-15AM (3-JAN-22)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JAN-22MONDAY MORNING (3-JAN-22)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-JAN-22RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (1-JAN-22)11 table One-winner, Green points

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2024     2023     2022     2021     2020     2019