Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 90 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
20-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (20-JUL-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-JUL-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
19-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-JUL-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
19-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING (19-JUL-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
18-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (18-JUL-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JUL-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (17-JUL-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-JUL-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-JUL-24REALBRIDGE WALK IN MATCHPOINT PAIRS (16-JUL-24)3 table One-winner, Green points
16-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (16-JUL-24)20 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (15-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (15-JUL-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
15-JUL-24MONDAY MORNING (15-JUL-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (13-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-JUL-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-JUL-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Alex
12-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (12-JUL-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
12-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING (12-JUL-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
11-JUL-24 THURSDAY REALBRIDGE 2PM (11-JUL-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JUL-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (10-JUL-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-JUL-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
8-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (8-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (8-JUL-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
8-JUL-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
6-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (6-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JUL-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
5-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (5-JUL-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
5-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING (5-JUL-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
4-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (4-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
4-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-JUL-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-JUL-24)5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-24TRAVEL ASSOCIATES BUTLER PAIRS
3-JUL-242024 KNOCK-OUT TEAMS
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (3-JUL-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (3-JUL-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-JUL-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-JUL-24RB SWISS BUTLER PAIRS
2-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE (2-JUL-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-JUL-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7-00PM WITH JOSH (1-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (1-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
29-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (29-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JUN-24JUNE FRI PM ECLECTIC
28-JUN-24JUNE FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
28-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
28-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (28-JUN-24)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Adam
28-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING (28-JUN-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
27-JUN-24JUNE THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
27-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARAA (27-JUN-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
27-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING (27-JUN-24)25 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
27-JUN-24TRAVEL ASSOCIATES PAIRS
26-JUN-24JUNE WED EVE ECLECTIC
26-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (26-JUN-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
26-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN WITH TAMARA (26-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
26-JUN-24JUNE WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
26-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING (26-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-JUN-24JUNE TUESDAY ECLECTIC
25-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUN-24JUNE MODAY EVE ECLECTIC
24-JUN-24JUNE MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
24-JUN-24JUNE MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7-00PM WITH JOSH (24-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (24-JUN-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
22-JUN-24JUNE SAT PM ECLECTIC
22-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (22-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-JUN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
21-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING (21-JUN-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
20-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (20-JUN-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
20-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (20-JUN-24)20 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
20-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (20-JUN-24)5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (19-JUN-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING (19-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (18-JUN-24)21 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (17-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (17-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
15-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOSH (15-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points
14-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
14-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (14-JUN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
14-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING WALKIN PAIRS (14-JUN-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-JUN-24RN - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (13-JUN-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
13-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (13-JUN-24)16 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
13-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (13-JUN-24)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Jodi
12-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (12-JUN-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING (12-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-JUN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (11-JUN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (10-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (10-JUN-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
10-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
8-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATUDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (8-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (7-JUN-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING WALKIN (7-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
6-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (6-JUN-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
6-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING (6-JUN-24)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (5-JUN-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
5-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (5-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
5-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING WALK IN PAIRS (5-JUN-24)19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
4-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (4-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (4-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (3-JUN-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
3-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (3-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
1-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (1-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
31-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (31-MAY-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
31-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (31-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
31-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (31-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
30-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (30-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (30-MAY-24)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (29-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-MAY-24MAY TUESDAY PM ECLECTIC
28-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-MAY-24MAY MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC
27-MAY-24MAY MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
27-MAY-24MAY MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
27-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (27-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (27-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
25-MAY-24MAY SATURDAY ECLECTIC
25-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOSH (25-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
24-MAY-24MAY FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
24-MAY-24MAY FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUOERVISED (24-MAY-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bruce
24-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (24-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bruce
23-MAY-24MAY THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
23-MAY-24MAY THURSDAY AM BUTLER ECLECTIC
23-MAY-24MAY THURSDAY AM MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
23-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (23-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
23-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW (23-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (23-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-MAY-24MAY WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
22-MAY-24MAY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (22-MAY-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (22-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (22-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (21-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (21-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (20-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (20-MAY-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
20-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING (20-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-MAY-24U26 WOMEN'S FUNDRAISER - NOVICE AND ROOKIES
19-MAY-24U26 WOMEN'S FUNDRAISER - OPEN AND ADV RESTRICTED
18-MAY-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (18-MAY-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
17-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-MAY-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (17-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (16-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (15-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
15-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (15-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
15-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-MAY-24)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAY-24NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT COMP QUALIFIER - ROUND 3 (14-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (14-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (13-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (13-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING (13-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAY-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (11-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points
10-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (10-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (9-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING (9-MAY-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
8-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (8-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
8-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-MAY-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAY-24TED CRICHTON MATCHPOINT PAIRS
7-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (7-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (7-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (6-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (6-MAY-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
6-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING (6-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Adam
4-MAY-24RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (4-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
3-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
3-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (3-MAY-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
2-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (2-MAY-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-MAY-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (1-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-APR-24AUTUMN BUTLER PAIRS 2024
30-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-APR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-APR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (29-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-APR-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (29-APR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
29-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
27-APR-24ACT OPEN TEAMS SELECTION FINAL
27-APR-24APRIL SATURDAY ECLECTIC
27-APR-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH IAN (27-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
26-APR-24APRIL FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
26-APR-24APRIL FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
26-APR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
26-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (26-APR-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
26-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING (26-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
25-APR-24APRIL THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
25-APR-24APRIL THURSDAY AM BUTLER ECLECTIC
25-APR-24APRIL THURSDAY AM MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
25-APR-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (25-APR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
25-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (25-APR-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (25-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-APR-24STATE OPEN TEAMS
24-APR-24APRIL WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
24-APR-24APRIL WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (24-APR-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (24-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (24-APR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-APR-24APRIL TUES PM ECLECTIC
23-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE (23-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-APR-24APRIL MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC
22-APR-24APRIL MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
22-APR-24APRIL MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-APR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
22-APR-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (22-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
22-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2024     2023     2022     2021     2020     2019