Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 365 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
20-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (20-JUL-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-JUL-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
19-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-JUL-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
19-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING (19-JUL-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
18-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (18-JUL-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JUL-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (17-JUL-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-JUL-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-JUL-24REALBRIDGE WALK IN MATCHPOINT PAIRS (16-JUL-24)3 table One-winner, Green points
16-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (16-JUL-24)20 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (15-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (15-JUL-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
15-JUL-24MONDAY MORNING (15-JUL-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (13-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-JUL-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-JUL-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Alex
12-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (12-JUL-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
12-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING (12-JUL-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
11-JUL-24 THURSDAY REALBRIDGE 2PM (11-JUL-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JUL-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (10-JUL-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-JUL-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
8-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (8-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (8-JUL-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
8-JUL-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
6-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (6-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-JUL-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
5-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (5-JUL-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
5-JUL-24FRIDAY MORNING (5-JUL-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
4-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (4-JUL-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
4-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-JUL-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-JUL-24)5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-24TRAVEL ASSOCIATES BUTLER PAIRS
3-JUL-242024 KNOCK-OUT TEAMS
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (3-JUL-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (3-JUL-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-JUL-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUL-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-JUL-24RB SWISS BUTLER PAIRS
2-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE (2-JUL-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-JUL-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-JUL-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7-00PM WITH JOSH (1-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (1-JUL-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-JUL-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
29-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (29-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JUN-24JUNE FRI PM ECLECTIC
28-JUN-24JUNE FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
28-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
28-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (28-JUN-24)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Adam
28-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING (28-JUN-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
27-JUN-24JUNE THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
27-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARAA (27-JUN-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
27-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING (27-JUN-24)25 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
27-JUN-24TRAVEL ASSOCIATES PAIRS
26-JUN-24JUNE WED EVE ECLECTIC
26-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (26-JUN-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
26-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN WITH TAMARA (26-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
26-JUN-24JUNE WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
26-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING (26-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-JUN-24JUNE TUESDAY ECLECTIC
25-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUN-24JUNE MODAY EVE ECLECTIC
24-JUN-24JUNE MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
24-JUN-24JUNE MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7-00PM WITH JOSH (24-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (24-JUN-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
22-JUN-24JUNE SAT PM ECLECTIC
22-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (22-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-JUN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
21-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING (21-JUN-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
20-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (20-JUN-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
20-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (20-JUN-24)20 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
20-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (20-JUN-24)5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (19-JUN-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING (19-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (18-JUN-24)21 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (17-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (17-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
15-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOSH (15-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points
14-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-JUN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Alex
14-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (14-JUN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
14-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING WALKIN PAIRS (14-JUN-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-JUN-24RN - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (13-JUN-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
13-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (13-JUN-24)16 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
13-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (13-JUN-24)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Jodi
12-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (12-JUN-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JUN-24WEDNESDAY EVENING (12-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-JUN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (11-JUN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (10-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (10-JUN-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
10-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
8-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATUDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (8-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-JUN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-JUN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (7-JUN-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-JUN-24FRIDAY MORNING WALKIN (7-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
6-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (6-JUN-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
6-JUN-24THURSDAY MORNING (6-JUN-24)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (5-JUN-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
5-JUN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (5-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
5-JUN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING WALK IN PAIRS (5-JUN-24)19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
4-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (4-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JUN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (4-JUN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (3-JUN-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
3-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (3-JUN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (3-JUN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
1-JUN-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (1-JUN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
31-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (31-MAY-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
31-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (31-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
31-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (31-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
30-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (30-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (30-MAY-24)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (29-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-MAY-24MAY TUESDAY PM ECLECTIC
28-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-MAY-24MAY MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC
27-MAY-24MAY MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
27-MAY-24MAY MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
27-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (27-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (27-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
25-MAY-24MAY SATURDAY ECLECTIC
25-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOSH (25-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
24-MAY-24MAY FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
24-MAY-24MAY FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUOERVISED (24-MAY-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bruce
24-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (24-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bruce
23-MAY-24MAY THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
23-MAY-24MAY THURSDAY AM BUTLER ECLECTIC
23-MAY-24MAY THURSDAY AM MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
23-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (23-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
23-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW (23-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (23-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-MAY-24MAY WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
22-MAY-24MAY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (22-MAY-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (22-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (22-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (21-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (21-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (20-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (20-MAY-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
20-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING (20-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-MAY-24U26 WOMEN'S FUNDRAISER - NOVICE AND ROOKIES
19-MAY-24U26 WOMEN'S FUNDRAISER - OPEN AND ADV RESTRICTED
18-MAY-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (18-MAY-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
17-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-MAY-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (17-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (16-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (15-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
15-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (15-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
15-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-MAY-24)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAY-24NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT COMP QUALIFIER - ROUND 3 (14-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (14-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-MAY-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (13-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (13-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING (13-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAY-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (11-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points
10-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (10-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (9-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING (9-MAY-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
8-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (8-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
8-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-MAY-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAY-24TED CRICHTON MATCHPOINT PAIRS
7-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (7-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAY-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (7-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOSH (6-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (6-MAY-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
6-MAY-24MONDAY MORNING (6-MAY-24)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Adam
4-MAY-24RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (4-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-MAY-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-MAY-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
3-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-MAY-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
3-MAY-24FRIDAY MORNING (3-MAY-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
2-MAY-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (2-MAY-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-MAY-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-MAY-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-MAY-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-MAY-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (1-MAY-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-MAY-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-MAY-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAY-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-APR-24AUTUMN BUTLER PAIRS 2024
30-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-APR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-APR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (29-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-APR-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (29-APR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
29-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (29-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
27-APR-24ACT OPEN TEAMS SELECTION FINAL
27-APR-24APRIL SATURDAY ECLECTIC
27-APR-24REALBRIDGE - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH IAN (27-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
26-APR-24APRIL FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
26-APR-24APRIL FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
26-APR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
26-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (26-APR-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
26-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING (26-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
25-APR-24APRIL THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
25-APR-24APRIL THURSDAY AM BUTLER ECLECTIC
25-APR-24APRIL THURSDAY AM MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
25-APR-24REALBRIDGE - THURSDAY_2PM (25-APR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
25-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (25-APR-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (25-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-APR-24STATE OPEN TEAMS
24-APR-24APRIL WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
24-APR-24APRIL WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (24-APR-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (24-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (24-APR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-APR-24APRIL TUES PM ECLECTIC
23-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE (23-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-APR-24APRIL MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC
22-APR-24APRIL MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
22-APR-24APRIL MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-APR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
22-APR-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (22-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
22-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
20-APR-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (20-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-APR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
19-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-APR-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
19-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING (19-APR-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
18-APR-24THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE WITH TAMARA (18-APR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
18-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (18-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (17-APR-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
17-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT WALK IN (17-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
17-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-APR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-APR-24BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION - WEEK 3
16-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (16-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (16-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (15-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
15-APR-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (15-APR-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
15-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
13-APR-24SATURDAY REALBRIDGE WITH TAMARA (13-APR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
12-APR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
12-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (12-APR-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING (12-APR-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-24THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE WITH TAMARA (11-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
11-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-APR-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (11-APR-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
10-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (10-APR-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points
10-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (10-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
10-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-APR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-APR-24BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION
9-APR-24NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT COMP QUALIFIER ROUND2 (9-APR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (9-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (8-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-APR-24REALBRIDGE - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (8-APR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
8-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
7-APR-242024 CBC NOVICE/ROOKIE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP
6-APR-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (6-APR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
5-APR-242024 ACT SENIORS' TEAM SELECTION
5-APR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
5-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (5-APR-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-APR-24FRIDAY MORNING (5-APR-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-24THURSDAY 2PM RB (4-APR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
4-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-APR-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-APR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (4-APR-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
3-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (3-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-APR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED - SECTION B (3-APR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
3-APR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-APR-24)19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-APR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-APR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-APR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-APR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (1-APR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-APR-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (1-APR-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
1-APR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-APR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
30-MAR-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (30-MAR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-MAR-24SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-MAR-24)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
29-MAR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (29-MAR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
29-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (29-MAR-24)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING (29-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-24MARCH THURSDAY PM ECLECTIC
28-MAR-24MARCH THIRSDY BUTLER EECLECTIC
28-MAR-24MARCH THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC
28-MAR-24THURSDAY_2PM RB 28 MARCH 2024 (28-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (28-MAR-24)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
27-MAR-24MARCH WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
27-MAR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED - SECTION B (27-MAR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
27-MAR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
27-MAR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-MAR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-MAR-24MARCH TUESDAY ECLECTIC
26-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (26-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED (26-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-MAR-24MARCH MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC
25-MAR-24MARCH MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
25-MAR-24MARCH MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
25-MAR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (25-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points
25-MAR-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (25-MAR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
25-MAR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
23-MAR-24MARCH SATURDAY ECLECTIC
23-MAR-24RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (23-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
22-MAR-24ACT WOMEN'S TEAM SELECTION
22-MAR-24MARCH FRIDAY PM ECELCTIC
22-MAR-24MARCH FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-MAR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - (22-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
22-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-MAR-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING (22-MAR-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-MAR-24RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (21-MAR-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
21-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (21-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (21-MAR-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (20-MAR-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-MAR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-MAR-24OLIVE LOTT PAIRS - WEEK 324 table Mitchell, Red points
20-MAR-24OLIVE LOTTPAIRS - FINAL RESULT
19-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-MAR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
18-MAR-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (18-MAR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
18-MAR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
16-MAR-24RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (16-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
15-MAR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
15-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED (15-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
14-MAR-24RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (14-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-MAR-24)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - RED (14-MAR-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-MAR-24WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (13-MAR-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-MAR-24WEDNESDAY EVENING (13-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-MAR-24OLIVE LOTTPAIRS - AFTER WEEK 2 OF 3
13-MAR-24OLIVE LOTT - WEEK 226 table One-winner, Red points
12-MAR-24NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT QUALIFIER ROUND 1 (12-MAR-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
12-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (12-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-MAR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-MAR-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-MAR-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
11-MAR-24MONDAY MORNING (11-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-MAR-24SATURDAY_1-15PM 9 MARCH 2024 (9-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAR-24SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-MAR-24)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
8-MAR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-MAR-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet
8-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED (8-MAR-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
7-MAR-24THURSDAY_2-00PM REALBRIDGE 7 MARCH 2024 (7-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-MAR-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-MAR-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-MAR-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-MAR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED- SECTION B (6-MAR-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Tamara
6-MAR-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
6-MAR-24LAST RB SESSION FOR WEDNESDAY - 06 MARCH WITH IAN (6-MAR-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
6-MAR-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-MAR-24)21 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
5-MAR-24MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - OVERALL
5-MAR-24MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - WEEK 2 (5-MAR-24)9 table One-winner, Red points
5-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (5-MAR-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-MAR-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-MAR-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-MAR-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-MAR-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-MAR-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
4-MAR-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-MAR-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ar
2-MAR-24RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (2-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-MAR-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-MAR-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-MAR-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAR-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-FEB-24THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE 29 FEBRUARY 2024 (29-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-FEB-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (29-FEB-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-FEB-24FEB WED EVE ECLECTIC
28-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED SECTION B (28-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Tamara
28-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-FEB-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara
28-FEB-24FEB WED AM ECLECTIC
28-FEB-24REALBRIDGE-WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 28 FEB 2024 WITH IAN (28-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
28-FEB-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-FEB-24)19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-FEB-24MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - WEEK 1 (27-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John S
27-FEB-24GRAND SLAM PAIRS - WEEK 324 table Mitchell, Red points
27-FEB-24GRAND SLAM PAIRS - FINAL OVERALL
26-FEB-24FEB MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC
26-FEB-24FEB MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
26-FEB-24FEB MONDAY AM ECELCTIC
26-FEB-24RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (26-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
26-FEB-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (26-FEB-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-FEB-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-FEB-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points
24-FEB-24FEB SATURDAY ECLECTIC
24-FEB-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH PAUL (24-FEB-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
23-FEB-24FEB FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
23-FEB-24FEB FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
23-FEB-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (23-FEB-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
23-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-FEB-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
22-FEB-24FEB THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
22-FEB-24FEB THURS MP ECLECTIC
22-FEB-24RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (22-FEB-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
22-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (BLUE) (22-FEB-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
22-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (RED) (22-FEB-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
21-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (21-FEB-24)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S
21-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (21-FEB-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
21-FEB-24RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (21-FEB-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-FEB-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
21-FEB-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
20-FEB-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (20-FEB-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
20-FEB-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
19-FEB-24MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (19-FEB-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
19-FEB-24RB MONDAY_7PM WITH BRICET (19-FEB-24)8 table One-winner, Green points
19-FEB-24MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
17-FEB-24RB - SATURDAY WITH PAUL (17-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
16-FEB-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (16-FEB-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet
16-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-FEB-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
16-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
15-FEB-24RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (15-FEB-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
15-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING (15-FEB-24)22 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-FEB-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (14-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
14-FEB-24RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (14-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
14-FEB-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
14-FEB-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
13-FEB-24MENTOR PAIRS
13-FEB-24GRAND SLAM PAIRS - AFTER WEEK 2 OF 3
13-FEB-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - GRAND SLAM PAIRS WEEK 2 (13-FEB-24)22 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
12-FEB-24RB - MONDAY 7PM 12 FEB 24 (12-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
12-FEB-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (12-FEB-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
12-FEB-24MONDAY MORNING (12-FEB-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-FEB-24RB - SATURDAY 1-15 WITH JOHN D (10-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
10-FEB-24SATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-FEB-24)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
9-FEB-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-FEB-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (9-FEB-24)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
9-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
9-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED (9-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
8-FEB-24REALBRIDGE THURSDAY_2PM 8 FEBRUARY 2024 (8-FEB-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-FEB-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (8-FEB-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION B SUPERVISED (7-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
7-FEB-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-FEB-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
7-FEB-24RB - WEDNESDAY MORNING - WITH JOHN S (7-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
7-FEB-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (7-FEB-24)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
6-FEB-24HUGH HUDSON PAIRS 2024
6-FEB-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON 6 FEBRUARY (6-FEB-24)24 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-FEB-24MONDAY_2PM 5 FEB 2024 (5-FEB-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
5-FEB-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (5-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-FEB-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-FEB-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points
5-FEB-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (5-FEB-24)5 table Mitchell, Green points
4-FEB-24ABS MENTORED PLAY (4-FEB-24)11 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
3-FEB-24RB SATURDAY_1-15PM 3 FEB 2024 (3-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
2-FEB-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-FEB-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-FEB-24)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet
2-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
2-FEB-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED (2-FEB-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
1-FEB-24THURSDAY_2PM 1 FEB 2024 (1-FEB-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
1-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-FEB-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-FEB-24THURSDAY MORNING - RED (1-FEB-24)19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-JAN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-JAN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
31-JAN-24REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 31 JAN WITH IAN (31-JAN-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
31-JAN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-JAN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-JAN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (31-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-JAN-24GS PAIRS - WEEK 1 OVERALL24 table Mitchell
30-JAN-24TUESDAY GS WEEK 1 - BLUE (30-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-JAN-24TUESDAY GS WEEK1 - RED (30-JAN-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-JAN-24RB - MONDAY 7PM 29 JAN 2024 (29-JAN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JAN-24RB - MONDAY 2PM 29 JAN 2024 (29-JAN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JAN-24MONDAY MORNING (29-JAN-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
27-JAN-24JANUARY SATURDAY ECLECTIC
27-JAN-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN & BRICET (27-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JAN-24SATURDAY AFTERNOON (27-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: john D
26-JAN-24JANUARY FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
26-JAN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-JAN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
26-JAN-24FRIDAY MORNINGS JANUARY ECLECTIC
26-JAN-24FRIDAY MORNING (26-JAN-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
25-JAN-24JANUARY THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC
25-JAN-24REALBRIDGE THURSDAY_2PM 25 JANUARY 2024 (25-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
25-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - RED (25-JAN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-JAN-24JANUARY WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
24-JAN-24JANUARY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-JAN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-JAN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-JAN-24REALBRIIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 24 JANUARY 2024 WITH IAN (24-JAN-24)3 table One-winner, Green points
24-JAN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (24-JAN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-JAN-24JANUARY TUESDAY ECLECTIC
23-JAN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (23-JAN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-JAN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-JAN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-JAN-24JANUARY MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
22-JAN-24JANUARY MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
22-JAN-24JANUARY MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-JAN-24RB - MONDAY 7PM (22-JAN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
22-JAN-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (22-JAN-24)7 table One-winner, Green points
22-JAN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-JAN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points
20-JAN-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (20-JAN-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-JAN-24SATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-JAN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-JAN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JAN-24FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-JAN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
19-JAN-24FRIDAY MORNING - RED (19-JAN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet
18-JAN-24RB - THURSDAY_2PM - WITH TAMARA (18-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
18-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-JAN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JAN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JAN-24RB - WED_10-15AM WITH JOHN S (17-JAN-24)3 table One-winner, Green points
17-JAN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING DUPLICATE (RED) (17-JAN-24)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
16-JAN-24TUESDAY MORNING (16-JAN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-JAN-24RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (15-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JAN-24RB - MONDAY_2PM JOHN D (15-JAN-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
15-JAN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-JAN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-JAN-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN S (13-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
12-JAN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JAN-24FRIDAY MORNING (12-JAN-24)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-JAN-24RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (11-JAN-24)6 table One-winner, Green points
11-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JAN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-JAN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JAN-24RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 10 JANUARY 2024 (10-JAN-24)2 table One-winner, Green points
10-JAN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING (10-JAN-24)9 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JAN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-JAN-24)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-JAN-24RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (8-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JAN-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (8-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JAN-24MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-JAN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
6-JAN-24RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (6-JAN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JAN-24SATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JAN-24)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-JAN-24FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-JAN-24)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-JAN-24FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-JAN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
4-JAN-24RB THURSDAY_2PM 4 JANUARY 2024 (4-JAN-24)5 table One-winner, Green points
4-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-JAN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-JAN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JAN-24THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-JAN-24)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-JAN-24WEDNESDAY NIGHT (3-JAN-24)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
3-JAN-24REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 3 JANUARY 2024 WITH IAN (3-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
3-JAN-24WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-JAN-24)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-JAN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-JAN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-JAN-24TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-JAN-24)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-JAN-24RB - MONDAY 7PM 1 JANUARY 2024 (1-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
1-JAN-24RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (1-JAN-24)4 table One-winner, Green points
1-JAN-24MONDAY MORNING (1-JAN-24)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
30-DEC-23SATURDAY_1-15PM 30 DECEMBER 2023 (30-DEC-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
30-DEC-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
29-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (29-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
28-DEC-23THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
28-DEC-23THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC
28-DEC-23THURSDAY_2PM 28 DECEMBER 2023 (28-DEC-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
28-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-DEC-23WED AM ECLECTIC
27-DEC-23ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2023 - WEDNESDAY EVENING
27-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
27-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-DEC-23TUES PM ECELCTIC
26-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON (26-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-DEC-23SATURDAY ECLECTIC
23-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (23-DEC-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
22-DEC-23FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
22-DEC-23FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (22-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
21-DEC-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 21 DECEMBER 2023 (21-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
21-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-DEC-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-DEC-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-DEC-23RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (20-DEC-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
20-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (20-DEC-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
20-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (20-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
19-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-DEC-23MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
18-DEC-23MONDAY PM ECLECTIC
18-DEC-23MONDAY AM ECELCTIC
18-DEC-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
18-DEC-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (18-DEC-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
18-DEC-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (16-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
15-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-DEC-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-DEC-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (15-DEC-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
14-DEC-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 14 DECEMBER 2023 (14-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
14-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (14-DEC-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-DEC-23REALBRIDGE -WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 13 DECEMBER WITH IAN (13-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
13-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-DEC-23)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (12-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-DEC-23RB - MONDAY 7PM 11 DECEMBER 2023 (11-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-DEC-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-DEC-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
11-DEC-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
9-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (9-DEC-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
8-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (8-DEC-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-DEC-23CBC CHRISTMAS PAIRS
7-DEC-23RB THURSDAY_2PM 7 DECEMBER 2023 (7-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-DEC-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-DEC-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-DEC-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (6-DEC-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
6-DEC-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-DEC-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 6 DECEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (6-DEC-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
6-DEC-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-DEC-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (5-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-DEC-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-DEC-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-DEC-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-DEC-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-DEC-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-DEC-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
4-DEC-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-DEC-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
2-DEC-23RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM (2-DEC-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
2-DEC-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-DEC-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
1-DEC-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-DEC-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-DEC-23FRIDAY MORNING (1-DEC-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
30-NOV-23THURSDAY_2PM 30 NOVEMBER 2023 (30-NOV-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
30-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (30-NOV-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (29-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-NOV-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY_10-15 AM 29 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (29-NOV-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-NOV-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW (28-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-NOV-23MONDAY EVENING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-23MONDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (27-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
27-NOV-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (27-NOV-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
27-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points
25-NOV-23SATURDAY NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
25-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM 25 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH JOHN D (25-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
24-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
24-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
24-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (24-NOV-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
24-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (24-NOV-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
23-NOV-23BUTLER AND MIXED PAIRS
23-NOV-23THURSDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
23-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
23-NOV-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 23 NOVEMBER 2023 (23-NOV-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (23-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING NOVEMBER ECLECTIC (UPDATED)
22-NOV-232023 NOVEMBER ECLECTIC - WEDNESDAY EVENING
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (22-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (22-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-NOV-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH JOHN D (22-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
22-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING (22-NOV-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (21-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (21-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-NOV-23MONDAY 7PM 20 NOVEMBER 2023 (20-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-NOV-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (20-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
18-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM 18 NOVEMBER 2023 (18-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
18-NOV-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
17-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
17-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-NOV-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
17-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (17-NOV-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
16-NOV-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (16-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-NOV-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (15-NOV-23)2 table Mitchell, Green points
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (BLUE) (15-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
15-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (RED) (15-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
14-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (14-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (14-NOV-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-NOV-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH PAUL (13-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-NOV-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (13-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
11-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH JOHN D (11-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-NOV-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-NOV-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (10-NOV-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-NOV-232023 CBC STATE OPEN PAIRS
9-NOV-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (9-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (9-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-NOV-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (8-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-NOV-23RB -WEDNESDAY_8 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (8-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (7-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-NOV-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (7-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-NOV-23MONDAY 7PM 6 NOVEMBER 2023 (6-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
6-NOV-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (6-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
6-NOV-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-NOV-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
4-NOV-23RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (4-NOV-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
4-NOV-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-NOV-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-NOV-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (3-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-NOV-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
3-NOV-23FRIDAY MORNING (3-NOV-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
2-NOV-23RB THURSDAY_2PM 2 NOVEMBER 2023 (2-NOV-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - GREEN SECTION (2-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW SECTION (2-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-NOV-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-NOV-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (2-NOV-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-NOV-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
1-NOV-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-NOV-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-NOV-23REALBRIDGE -WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 1 NOVEMBER 2023 WITH IAN (1-NOV-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
1-NOV-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (1-NOV-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW (31-OCT-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (31-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (31-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-OCT-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (30-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
30-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (30-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING (30-OCT-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
28-OCT-23OCTOBER SATURDAY
28-OCT-23RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (28-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
28-OCT-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-OCT-23OCTOBER FRIDAY AFTERNOON
27-OCT-23OCTOBER FRIDAY MORNING
27-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (27-OCT-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (27-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-OCT-23OCTOBER THURSDAY AFTERNOON
26-OCT-23OCTOBER THURSDAY MATCHPOINTS
26-OCT-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 26 OCTOBER 2023 (26-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
26-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (26-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (26-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-OCT-23OCTOBER WEDNESDAY EVENING
25-OCT-23OCTOBER WEDNESDAY MORNING
25-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (25-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-OCT-23RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 25 OCTOBER 2023 (25-OCT-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
25-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-OCT-23)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-23OCTOBER TUESDAY
24-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (24-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (24-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-23OCTOBER MONDAY EVENING
23-OCT-23OCTOBER MOMDAY AFTERNOON
23-OCT-23OCTOBER MONDAY AM
23-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7-15PM (23-OCT-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (23-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
23-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
21-OCT-23RB SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (21-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
21-OCT-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
20-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (20-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (20-OCT-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (20-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-OCT-23RB - THURSDAY_2PM 19 OCTOBER 2023 (19-OCT-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points
19-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-OCT-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (19-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
18-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (18-OCT-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (18-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-OCT-23RE - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 18-10-23 WITH IAN (18-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
18-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (18-OCT-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-OCT-23TUESDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD21 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (17-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Director: BRUCE
17-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (17-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Director: BRUCE
16-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7PM 16-10-23 (16-OCT-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (16-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
16-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING (16-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
14-OCT-23RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (14-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
13-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
13-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (13-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
13-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (13-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
12-OCT-23CBC SPRING BUTLER PAIRS
12-OCT-23SPRING BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 2 (12-OCT-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
12-OCT-23THURSDAY_2PM WITH TAMARA (12-OCT-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
12-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (12-OCT-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (11-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (11-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (10-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (9-OCT-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points
9-OCT-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (9-OCT-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
9-OCT-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-OCT-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
7-OCT-23RB SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (7-OCT-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
6-OCT-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (6-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-OCT-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
6-OCT-23FRIDAY MORNING (6-OCT-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
5-OCT-23SPRING BUTLER PAIRS WEEK 1 (5-OCT-23)3 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Daryl
5-OCT-23THURSDAY 5 OCTOBER 2023 - 2PM WITH TAMARA (5-OCT-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
5-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-OCT-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (5-OCT-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (4-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
4-OCT-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-OCT-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10-15AM 4 OCTOBER 2023 WITH IAN (4-OCT-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
4-OCT-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-OCT-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (3-OCT-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-OCT-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (3-OCT-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (2-OCT-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
2-OCT-23RB - MONDAY 2PM 2 OCT 2023 (2-OCT-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points
30-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 30 SEPTEMBER 2023 (30-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
29-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING SUPERVISED (29-SEP-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
28-SEP-23THURSDAY 28 SEPTEMBER 2023 (28-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
28-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-SEP-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-SEP-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-SEP-23WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (27-SEP-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-SEP-23WEDNESDAY EVENING (27-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-SEP-23SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY AM
27-SEP-23REALBRIDGE-WEDNESDAY 10-15AM WITH IAN (27-SEP-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
27-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-SEP-23)17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-23SEPTEMBER TUESDAY PM
26-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (26-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (26-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-SEP-23SEPTEMBER MONDAY 7PM
25-SEP-23SEPTEMBER MODAY 2PM ECLECTIC
25-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (25-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (25-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
25-SEP-23MONDAY AM SEPTEMBER ECLECTIC
25-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING (25-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
23-SEP-23SEPTEMBER SATURDAY
23-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (23-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
22-SEP-23SEPTEMBER FRIDAY AFTERNOON
22-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JOhn D
22-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING SEPTEMBER
22-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-SEP-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
22-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING (22-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
21-SEP-232023 CBC PRESIDENT'S TEAMS
21-SEP-23THURSDAY 2PM (21-SEP-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-SEP-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-SEP-23BFACT KNOCKOUT TEAMS
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY EVENING - ACROSS-THE-FIELD12 table Mitchell, Green points
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (20-SEP-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BLUE (20-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED (20-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-SEP-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (20-SEP-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
20-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (20-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (19-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (19-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM WITH JOHN D (18-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
18-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (18-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
18-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING (18-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-SEP-232023 BFACT GALA PAIRS
16-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (16-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
15-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-SEP-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
15-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING (15-SEP-23)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
14-SEP-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (14-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (14-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (13-SEP-23)4 table Mitchell, Green points
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (13-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-SEP-23REALBRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (13-SEP-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (12-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (12-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-SEP-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-23RB MONDAY_2PM WIYH PAUL (11-SEP-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
9-SEP-23RB SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH BRICET (9-SEP-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-SEP-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-SEP-23)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet
8-SEP-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (8-SEP-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
8-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-SEP-23)1 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
8-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING (8-SEP-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
7-SEP-23CBC MATCHPOINT SWISS PAIRS
7-SEP-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (7-SEP-23)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-SEP-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (7-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-SEP-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-SEP-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (6-SEP-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
6-SEP-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-SEP-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (5-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-SEP-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (5-SEP-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-SEP-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-SEP-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
4-SEP-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-SEP-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
4-SEP-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
2-SEP-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (2-SEP-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (1-SEP-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
1-SEP-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-SEP-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (1-SEP-23)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
1-SEP-23FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-SEP-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
31-AUG-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH PAUL (31-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
31-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (31-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (31-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (30-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-AUG-23WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (30-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-AUG-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (29-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (29-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-AUG-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (28-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
28-AUG-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (28-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
28-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
26-AUG-23AUGUST SATURDAY ECLECTIC
26-AUG-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (26-AUG-23)8 table One-winner, Green points
26-AUG-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (26-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jojhn D
25-AUG-23AUGUST FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
25-AUG-23AUGUST FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
25-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (25-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
25-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (25-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points
24-AUG-23CBC BUTLER PAIRS
24-AUG-23AUGUST THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
24-AUG-23AUGUST THURSDAY MATCHPOINT ECLECTIC
24-AUG-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (24-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - RED (24-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-AUG-23AUGUST WED EVENING ECLECTIC
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (23-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (23-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-AUG-23AUGUST WED MORN ECLECTIC
23-AUG-23REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (23-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-AUG-23AUGUST TUES ECLECTIC
22-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (22-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION (22-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-AUG-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (21-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
21-AUG-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (21-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
21-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING (21-AUG-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
19-AUG-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (19-AUG-23)7 table One-winner, Green points
19-AUG-23SATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
18-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (18-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
18-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (18-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
18-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (18-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
17-AUG-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH JOHN D (17-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
17-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-AUG-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (17-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (16-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
16-AUG-23RB WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JODI (16-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (16-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (15-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
15-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (15-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S
14-AUG-23RB - MONDAY 7PM (14-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
14-AUG-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (14-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
14-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (14-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
12-AUG-23RB SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH BRICET (12-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points
11-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (11-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
11-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (11-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-AUG-23RB - THURSDAY 2PM WITH PAUL (10-AUG-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points
10-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION B (10-AUG-23)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
10-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING (10-AUG-23)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (9-AUG-23)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Daryl
9-AUG-23REAL BRIDGE - WEDNESDAY 10.00AM (9-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
9-AUG-23RB- WEDNESDAY 10.00 AM WITH IAN (9-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION BLUE SECTION (8-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (8-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-AUG-23RB - MONDAY_7PM - WITH JOHN S (7-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-AUG-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (7-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
7-AUG-23MONDAY MORNING (7-AUG-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam
5-AUG-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (5-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
4-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (4-AUG-23)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
4-AUG-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SUPERVISED (4-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
4-AUG-23FRIDAY MORNING (4-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
3-AUG-23RB - FRIDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (3-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points
3-AUG-23WINTER BUTLER PAIRS - OVERALL
3-AUG-23THURSDAY 2PM WITH ROB (3-AUG-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
3-AUG-23WINTER BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 2 (3-AUG-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
3-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-AUG-23)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-AUG-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-AUG-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-AUG-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT (2-AUG-23)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-AUG-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH JOHN D (2-AUG-23)3 table One-winner, Green points
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-AUG-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-AUG-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (2-AUG-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (1-AUG-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-AUG-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (1-AUG-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (31-JUL-23)10 table Mitchell, Green points
31-JUL-23RB MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (31-JUL-23)6 table One-winner, Green points
31-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
29-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (29-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JUL-23JULY FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
28-JUL-23FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUL-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING JULY
28-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (28-JUL-23)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Steve
28-JUL-23FRIDAY MORNING (28-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Steve
27-JUL-23JULY THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
27-JUL-23JULY THURSDAY MORN MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
27-JUL-23JULY THURSDAY 2PM ECLECTIC
27-JUL-23RB THURSDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (27-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-JUL-23WINTER BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 1 (27-JUL-23)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: John S
27-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (27-JUL-23)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-JUL-23THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (27-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-JUL-23JULY WED AM ECLECTIC
26-JUL-232023 JULY ECLECTIC - WEDNESDAY EVENING
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (26-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (26-JUL-23)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUL-23RB - WEDNESDAY 10.15AM WITH IAN (26-JUL-23)4 table One-winner, Green points
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-23WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-JUL-23)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JUL-23JULY TUESDAY ECLECTIC
25-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-JUL-23)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUL-23TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUL-23JULY MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-23JULY MONDAY 2PM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-23JULY MONDAY 7PM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (24-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUL-23RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (24-JUL-23)6 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUL-23MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (24-JUL-23)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: adam
22-JUL-23JULY SAT ECLECTIC
22-JUL-23RB - SATURDAY 1.15PM WITH JOHN D (22-JUL-23)8 table One-winner, Green points

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2024     2023     2022     2021     2020     2019