Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
31-DEC-20BBO THURSDAY 10:15AM - #47983 (31-DEC-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points
30-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-DEC-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-DEC-20RB WED 7.15PM 30 DEC TRIAL (30-DEC-20)3 table One-winner, Green points
29-DEC-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-DEC-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-DEC-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2020
28-DEC-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - DECEMBER 2020 - HANDICAP
28-DEC-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - DECEMBER 2020
28-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (28-DEC-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
28-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - CROSS-IMPS (28-DEC-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
28-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - MATCHPOINTS (28-DEC-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - MATCHPOINTS (28-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING DECEMBER ECLECTIC
28-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING (28-DEC-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-DEC-20BBO MONDAY 10:15AM #40139 (28-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
24-DEC-20BBO THURSDAY 10:15AM #40138 (24-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
23-DEC-20DECEMBER WEDNESDAY ECLECTIC
23-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-DEC-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-DEC-20RB WEDNESDAY 23 DECEMBER - 7.15PM (23-DEC-20)4 table One-winner, Green points
22-DEC-20DECEMBER TUESDAY ECLECTIC
22-DEC-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-DEC-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (21-DEC-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
21-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - BUTLER (21-DEC-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
21-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-DEC-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (21-DEC-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-DEC-20BBO MONDAY 10:15AM (21-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
18-DEC-20DECEMBER FRIDAY ECLECTIC
18-DEC-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (18-DEC-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-DEC-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (18-DEC-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
17-DEC-20DECEMBER THURSDAY IMPS ECLECTIC
17-DEC-20DECEMBER THURSDAY MP ECLECTIC
17-DEC-20BBO PAIRS CBC THURSDAY 10:15AM #72103 (17-DEC-20)8 table Mitchell
17-DEC-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-DEC-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-DEC-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (17-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
16-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (16-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
16-DEC-20RB WEDNESDAY 7.15PM DUPLICATE (16-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
15-DEC-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-DEC-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (14-DEC-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jeanette
14-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - BUTLER (14-DEC-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
14-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - MATCHPOINTS (14-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - MATCHPOINTS (14-DEC-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (14-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-DEC-20BBO MONDAY 10.15AM #50212 (14-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
13-DEC-20CBC SWISS PAIRS ON RB
11-DEC-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (11-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-DEC-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-DEC-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-DEC-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb Toohey
10-DEC-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-DEC-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
10-DEC-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTER (10-DEC-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
10-DEC-20BBO THURSDAY MORNING 10 #86824 (10-DEC-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-DEC-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-DEC-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-DEC-20RB WEDNESDAY DUPLICATE 7-15PM (9-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-DEC-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-DEC-20ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS
7-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (7-DEC-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
7-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - DUPICATE (7-DEC-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-DEC-20MONDAY NIGHT - DUPICATE (7-DEC-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-DEC-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (7-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-DEC-20BBO MONDAY 10.15 AM #74708 (7-DEC-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
4-DEC-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (4-DEC-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-DEC-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (4-DEC-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb Toohey
3-DEC-20CBC 10.15 THURS AM BBO #23736 (3-DEC-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points
3-DEC-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-DEC-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-DEC-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-DEC-20BBO 7.15 WED EVENING #23732 (3-DEC-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
2-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-DEC-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-DEC-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-DEC-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-DEC-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (30-NOV-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - MONDAY EVENING DUPLICATE (30-NOV-20)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - MONDAY EVENING DUPLICATE (30-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-NOV-20MONDAY MORNING (30-NOV-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-NOV-20BBO 10.15AM MONDAY - #85980 (30-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
27-NOV-20FRIDAY NOVEMBER ECLECTIC
27-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (27-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (27-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-NOV-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (27-NOV-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Barb
26-NOV-20ECLECTIC MORNING THURSDAY NOVEMBER
26-NOV-20ECCLECTIC THURSDAY BUTLER
26-NOV-20BBO THURSDAY MORNING #51855 (26-NOV-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
26-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (26-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (26-NOV-20)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-NOV-20BBO WEDNESDAY EVENING #41425 (26-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
25-NOV-20WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER OVERALL
25-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-NOV-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (25-NOV-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-NOV-20- TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC-NOVEMBER 2020
24-NOV-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-NOV-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
23-NOV-20MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER
23-NOV-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER
23-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (23-NOV-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (23-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
23-NOV-20MONDAY MORNING (23-NOV-20)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
23-NOV-20BBO MONDAY 10.15 AM #16624 (23-NOV-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (20-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
20-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
20-NOV-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (20-NOV-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
19-NOV-20BBO 10.15AM THURS AM #61940 (19-NOV-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points
19-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (19-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-NOV-20BBO 7.15PM WED EVENING #61939 (19-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
18-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (18-NOV-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (18-NOV-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-NOV-20BBO IMP PAIRS #47984 (18-NOV-20)2 table One-winner, Green points
17-NOV-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-NOV-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION C (16-NOV-20)2 table One-winner, Green points
16-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (16-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
16-NOV-20MONDAY MORNING (16-NOV-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-NOV-20BBO MONDAY 10.15AM (16-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (13-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-NOV-20FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-NOV-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Gwen Jamieson
12-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING (12-NOV-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (12-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-NOV-20BBO THURSDAY MORNING #92449 (12-NOV-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points
12-NOV-20BBO WED 7:15PM #70993 (12-NOV-20)7 table One-winner, Green points
11-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
11-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-NOV-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
11-NOV-20BBO WED 10.15AM NOVICE #69502 (11-NOV-20)2 table One-winner, Green points
11-NOV-20BBO TUESDAY EVENING IMPS #69059 (11-NOV-20)2 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-NOV-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-NOV-202020 TED CRICHTON MIXED SWISS PAIRS
9-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (9-NOV-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jeanette
9-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT (9-NOV-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT (9-NOV-20)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-NOV-20MONDAY MORNING (9-NOV-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-NOV-20BBO MONDAY 10.15 AM #48862 (9-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
6-NOV-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-NOV-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-NOV-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-NOV-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb Toohey
5-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-NOV-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (5-NOV-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-NOV-20BBO 10.15AM THURS #6644 (5-NOV-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
4-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-NOV-20WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (4-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-NOV-20BBO 7.15PM WED EVENING #6632 (4-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
4-NOV-20BBO WED 10.15AM NOVICE #94673 (4-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
4-NOV-20BBO TUESDAY PM IMP PAIRS #85457 (4-NOV-20)4 table One-winner, Green points
3-NOV-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-NOV-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
2-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-NOV-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
2-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT (2-NOV-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-NOV-20MONDAY NIGHT (2-NOV-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-NOV-20MONDAY MORNING (2-NOV-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-NOV-20BBO MONDAY 10.15AM #75136 (2-NOV-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-OCT-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (30-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Lariissa
29-OCT-20THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2020
29-OCT-20THURSDAY MATCHPOINTS ECELCTIC - OCTOBER 2020
29-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (29-OCT-20)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-OCT-20BBO THURSDAY (BLUE) #37271 (29-OCT-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
29-OCT-20BBO WED 7:15PM #13681 (29-OCT-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
28-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-OCT-20BBO WED 10.15AM NOVICE #23209 (28-OCT-20)4 table One-winner, Green points
28-OCT-20BBO TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #17034 (28-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
27-OCT-20- ECLECTIC OCTOBER MONTH - (27-OCT-20)
27-OCT-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-OCT-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2020 - HANDICAP
26-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2020
26-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (26-OCT-20)2 table One-winner, Green points
26-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (26-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Red points
26-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (26-OCT-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Red points
26-OCT-20MONDAY MORNING (26-OCT-20)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
26-OCT-20BBO MONDAY 10.15AM #5288 (26-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
23-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - OCTOBER OVERALL
23-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (23-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jeanette
22-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-OCT-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (22-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-OCT-20BBO 10.15AM THURS AM #64741 (22-OCT-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points
22-OCT-20BBO 7.15PM WED EVENING #64732 (22-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-OCT-20OLIVE LOTT FINAL STANDINGS
21-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - OLIVE LOTT BLUE (21-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
21-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - OLIVE LOTT - RED (21-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
21-OCT-20BBO WED 10.15AM NOVICE #53779 (21-OCT-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points
21-OCT-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #46797 (21-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
20-OCT-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-OCT-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
19-OCT-202020 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
19-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (19-OCT-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jeanette
19-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (19-OCT-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
19-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (19-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
19-OCT-20MONDAY MORNING - (19-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-OCT-20BBO MONDAY 10.15 AM #36129 (19-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
16-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (16-OCT-20)12 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
16-OCT-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Gwen
15-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-OCT-20BBO CBC THURSDAY MORNING #98701 PAIRS (15-OCT-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
14-OCT-20OLIVE LOTT (AFTER 2 SESSIONS)
14-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
14-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
14-OCT-20CBC WEDNESDAY EVENING PAIRS #98700 (14-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
14-OCT-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #88116 (14-OCT-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points
13-OCT-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-OCT-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #79343 (13-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
12-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (12-OCT-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (12-OCT-20)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (12-OCT-20), Director: Barb
12-OCT-20MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-OCT-20CBC 10.15AM MONDAY #68430 (12-OCT-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-OCT-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points
9-OCT-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (9-OCT-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
8-OCT-20THURSDAY MORNING (8-OCT-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-OCT-20CBC 10.15AM THURS #30661 (8-OCT-20)15 table Mitchell, Green points
8-OCT-20CBC 7.15PM WED EVENING #30646 (8-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
7-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING -OLIVE LOTT BLUE (7-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
7-OCT-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - OLICE LOTT RED (7-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
7-OCT-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #20599 (7-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
7-OCT-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #12893 (7-OCT-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
6-OCT-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-OCT-20)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
5-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (5-OCT-20)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points
5-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (5-OCT-20)2 table One-winner, Green points
5-OCT-20CBC MONDAY 10.15AM BBO #271 (5-OCT-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-OCT-20MONDAY MORNING (5-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-OCT-20MONDAY NIGHT (5-OCT-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-OCT-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-OCT-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-OCT-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-OCT-20FRIDAY MOIRNING SUPERVISED (2-OCT-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
1-OCT-20CBC 10AM MATCHPOINT (BLUE) #67705 (1-OCT-20)13 table Mitchell
1-OCT-20CBC 9.55AM THURS IMPS #67710 (1-OCT-20)4 table One-winner, Green points
30-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-SEP-20CBC 7.15PM WED EVENING #67694 (30-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
30-SEP-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #57586 (30-SEP-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
30-SEP-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING IMP #47029 (30-SEP-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
29-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (29-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (29-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-SEP-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - SEPTEMBER 2020 - HANDICAP
28-SEP-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - SEPTEMBER 2020
28-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (28-SEP-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT (28-SEP-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
28-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT (28-SEP-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-SEP-20MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-SEP-20CBC MONDAY 10.15 AM #32411 (28-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-SEP-20SEPTEMBER FRIDAY ECLECTIC
25-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-SEP-20CBC 10AM THURS (BLUE) #2532 (24-SEP-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points
24-SEP-20CBC 9.55AM THURS IMPS - #2533 (24-SEP-20)6 table One-winner, Green points
24-SEP-20CBC 7.15PM WED EVENING #2521 (24-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-SEP-20SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY ECLECTIC
23-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (23-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-SEP-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #95899 (23-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-SEP-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #85539 (23-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
22-SEP-20 Hugh Hudson Pairs - Final 
22-SEP-20SEPTEMBER TUESDAY OVERALL
22-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION B (22-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
22-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION A (22-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT (21-SEP-20), Director: Christy
21-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT (21-SEP-20)- HANDICAP, Director: Christy
21-SEP-202020 HUGH HUDSON PAIRS FINAL (21-SEP-20)8 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
21-SEP-20CBC MONDAY 10 AM #79194 (21-SEP-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
18-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (18-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
18-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (18-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
17-SEP-20CBC 10AM BLUE THURS #42698 (17-SEP-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
17-SEP-20CBC 9.55AM IMP #42699 (17-SEP-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
16-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (16-SEP-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-SEP-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #31774 (16-SEP-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
16-SEP-20CBC 7.15PM WED EVENING #42685 (16-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
16-SEP-20CBC IMP PAIRS #23457 (16-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
15-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (15-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally barber
15-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (15-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally barber
14-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT (14-SEP-20)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points
14-SEP-202020 HUGH HUDSON PAIRS QUALIFYING (AFTER 2 WKS)
14-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT (14-SEP-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-SEP-20HUGH HUDSON PAIRS - WEEK 2 (14-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
14-SEP-20#15051 PAIRS ==> CBC 10AM MONDAY #15051 (14-SEP-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
11-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (11-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-SEP-20CBC 10AM MP THURS #76837 (10-SEP-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points
10-SEP-20CBC 9.55AM IMP THURS #76838 (10-SEP-20)4 table One-winner, Green points
10-SEP-20CBC 7.15PM WED #76825 (10-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
9-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John D
9-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (9-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John D
9-SEP-20CBC WED10.15 NOVICE #66591 (9-SEP-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
9-SEP-20CBC TUESDAY IMPS #52736 (9-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
8-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-SEP-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (7-SEP-20)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (7-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-20HUGH HUDSON PAIRS - WEEKS 1 (7-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
7-SEP-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #47922 (7-SEP-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points
4-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (4-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-SEP-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-SEP-20CBC 10AM THURS #13980 (3-SEP-20)16 table Mitchell, Green points
3-SEP-20CBC 7.15PM WED #13979 (3-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-SEP-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-SEP-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-SEP-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #1016 (2-SEP-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
2-SEP-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #5131 (2-SEP-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-SEP-20)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
31-AUG-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-AUG-20)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
31-AUG-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-AUG-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
31-AUG-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #9333 (31-AUG-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
28-AUG-20AUGUST FRIDAY ECLECTIC
28-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-AUG-20CBC MATCHPOINT (BLUE) #1313 (27-AUG-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
27-AUG-20CBC IMP PAIRS #1312 (27-AUG-20)6 table One-winner, Green points
26-AUG-20WEDNESDAY OVERALL AUGUST
26-AUG-20WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (26-AUG-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-AUG-20CBC 7.15 WED EVENING #1655 (26-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
26-AUG-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #7578 (26-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
25-AUG-20AUGUST TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
25-AUG-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-AUG-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
25-AUG-20TUESDAY EVENING IMP #3973 (25-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
24-AUG-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #1564 (24-AUG-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points
21-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (21-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Brucve
21-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (21-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Brucve
20-AUG-20CBC MATCHPOINT (BLUE) #4146 (20-AUG-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
20-AUG-20CBC THURS IMP (RED) - #4376 (20-AUG-20)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-AUG-20CBC 7.15PM WEDNESDAY PM #4394 (20-AUG-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
19-AUG-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-AUG-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (19-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-AUG-20CBC WED10.15AM NOVICE #8206 (19-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-AUG-20CBC TUESDAY IMP #6680 (19-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
18-AUG-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-AUG-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
17-AUG-20CBC MONDAY 10 AM - #3633 (17-AUG-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
14-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (14-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (14-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-AUG-20CBC 10AM MATCHPOINT BLUE #6989 (13-AUG-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
13-AUG-20CBC 9.55 IMPS #7009 (13-AUG-20)4 table One-winner, Green points
13-AUG-20CBC 7.15PM WED PM - #6988 (13-AUG-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-AUG-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-AUG-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-AUG-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #2941 (12-AUG-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-AUG-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING IMP #9460 (12-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
11-AUG-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
10-AUG-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #8264 (10-AUG-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points
7-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (7-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (7-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-AUG-20CBC MATCHPOINTS (BLUE) #2309 (6-AUG-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
6-AUG-20CBC THURS IMP PAIRS #2305 (6-AUG-20)6 table One-winner, Green points
5-AUG-20WEDNESDAY MORNING (5-AUG-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-AUG-20CBC 7.15PM WED EVENING #9647 (5-AUG-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
5-AUG-20CBC WED 10.15 NOVICE #4404 (5-AUG-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
5-AUG-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING IMP #1147 (5-AUG-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
4-AUG-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-AUG-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
3-AUG-20CBC MONDAY DUPLICATE #844 (3-AUG-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
31-JUL-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - (31-JUL-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-JUL-20CBCTHURSDAY DUPLICATE #6451 PAIRS (30-JUL-20)9 table Mitchell
30-JUL-20CBC THURSDAY IMP - #5254 (30-JUL-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
29-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-JUL-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-JUL-20CBC 7:15PM WED PM - #5011 (29-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUL-20CBCWED 10.15AM NOVICE #590 (29-JUL-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUL-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING IMP #9082 (29-JUL-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-JUL-20JULY TUESDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
28-JUL-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-JUL-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-JUL-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #4029 (27-JUL-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUL-20JULT FRIDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
24-JUL-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-JUL-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-JUL-20CBC MATCHPOINT (BLUE) #7883 (23-JUL-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
23-JUL-20THURSDAY CBC IMP PAIRS #7851 (23-JUL-20)6 table One-winner, Green points
22-JUL-20JULY MONTHLY OVERALL
22-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (22-JUL-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-JUL-20CBC 7:15 PM WED #6631 (22-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
22-JUL-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #4186 (22-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JUL-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JUL-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-JUL-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #3787 (21-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
20-JUL-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #6208 (20-JUL-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUL-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-JUL-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-JUL-20CBC THURSDAY MORNING #8030 (16-JUL-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-JUL-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-JUL-20CBC 7:15PM WEDNESDAY #7695 (15-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUL-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #5433 (15-JUL-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
14-JUL-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-JUL-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-JUL-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING IMP #2428 (14-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-JUL-20CBC MONDAY 10AM - #7244 (13-JUL-20)15 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUL-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-JUL-20THURSDAY MP BLUE #329 (9-JUL-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JUL-20CBC THURSDAY IMP PAIRS #359 (9-JUL-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
8-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-JUL-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-JUL-20CBC 7:15PM WED #7274 (8-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUL-20WED 10.15AM NOVICE EVENT #3901 (8-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
7-JUL-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-JUL-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #9809 (7-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
6-JUL-20PAIRS CBC MONDAY #4545 (6-JUL-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUL-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (3-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-JUL-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - A (RED) (3-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-JUL-20CBC THURSDAY MP BLUE #4291 (2-JUL-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points
2-JUL-20CBC THURSDAY IMP (RED) #4296 (2-JUL-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
1-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-JUL-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (1-JUL-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-JUL-20CBC 7:15PM WEDNESDAY #13 (1-JUL-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUL-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #975 (1-JUL-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
30-JUN-20TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #1963 (30-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUN-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #8124 (29-JUN-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points
26-JUN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (26-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (26-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JUN-20CBC THURSDAY MPS BLUE #5385 (25-JUN-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
25-JUN-20CBC THURSDAY IMPS - #5390 (25-JUN-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
24-JUN-20CBC 7:15PM WED EVENING #5617 (24-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUN-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #8742 (24-JUN-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
24-JUN-20CBC WEDNESDAY MORNING #2848 (24-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
23-JUN-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #2934 (23-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
22-JUN-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #6654 (22-JUN-20)15 table Mitchell, Green points
18-JUN-20CBC THURSDAY MPS (BLUE) - #553 (18-JUN-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
18-JUN-20CBC THURSDAY IMP (RED) #555 (18-JUN-20)5 table One-winner, Green points
17-JUN-20CBC 7:15PM WEDNESDAY #652 (17-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #2223 (17-JUN-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
17-JUN-20CBC WEDNESDAY MORNING 10 #6637 (17-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
16-JUN-20CBC TUESDAY IMPS #7412 (16-JUN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
15-JUN-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #7609 (15-JUN-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points
11-JUN-20CBC IMP PAIRS #1427 (11-JUN-20)7 table One-winner, Green points
11-JUN-20CBC MATCHPOINT BLUE #1421 (11-JUN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUN-20CBC 7:15PM WED EVENING #787 (10-JUN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-JUN-20CBC IMP PAIRS #202 (9-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-JUN-20CBC MONDAY MORNING #7681 (8-JUN-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
4-JUN-20CBC THURSDAY MORNING #4963 (4-JUN-20)17 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-20CBC WED 10.15AM NOVICE #7203 (3-JUN-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-20CBC 7:30PM WEDNESDAY #5260 (3-JUN-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
3-JUN-20CBC WEDNESDAY MORNING 10AM #7353 (3-JUN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
2-JUN-20CBC TUESDAY PAIRS #8581 (2-JUN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-JUN-20CBC MONDAY 10AM #8467 (1-JUN-20)17 table Mitchell, Green points
28-MAY-20CBC THURSDAY MORNING #4457 (28-MAY-20)18 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-20CBC WEDNESDAY EVENING #8530 (27-MAY-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-20CBC WED NOVICE #9369 (27-MAY-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points
27-MAY-20 CBC WEDNESDAY 10.00AM #9585 (27-MAY-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-MAY-20CBC TUESDAY IMP PAIRS #6522 (26-MAY-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-MAY-20CBC MONDAY 10AM BBO #9419 (25-MAY-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points
21-MAY-20CBC THURSDAY MORNING #6164 (21-MAY-20)15 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-20CBC WEDNESDAY EVENING #5970 (20-MAY-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-20CBC WED NOVICE EVENT #6128 (20-MAY-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points
20-MAY-20CBC WEDNESDAY 10.00AM #6192 (20-MAY-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-MAY-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING BUTLER PAIRS #5715 (19-MAY-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points
19-MAY-20CBC TUESDAY EVENING BUTLER PAIRS #5715 (19-MAY-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points
18-MAY-20 CBC MONDAY 10AM DUPLICATE - BBO #2709 (18-MAY-20)13 table Mitchell
18-MAY-20 CBC MONDAY 18TH MAY 10AM DUPLICATE #2709 (18-MAY-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points
17-MAR-202020 EGON LARSON MATCHPOINT PAIRS
17-MAR-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (17-MAR-20)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: ChrisS
16-MAR-20MONDAY NIGHT (16-MAR-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-MAR-20MONDAY NIGHT (16-MAR-20)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-MAR-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (16-MAR-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-MAR-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-MAR-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-MAR-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-MAR-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-MAR-20FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (13-MAR-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-MAR-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (13-MAR-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
12-MAR-202020 SENIOR INTERSTATE TEAMS SELECTION
12-MAR-20THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (12-MAR-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-MAR-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-MAR-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-MAR-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (12-MAR-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAR-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (11-MAR-20)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
11-MAR-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (11-MAR-20)- HANDICAP7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
11-MAR-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (11-MAR-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-MAR-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-MAR-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-MAR-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-MAR-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-MAR-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-MAR-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
9-MAR-20MONDAY NIGHT (9-MAR-20)- HANDICAP13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-MAR-20MONDAY NIGHT (9-MAR-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (9-MAR-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-MAR-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (9-MAR-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-MAR-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-MAR-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-MAR-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-MAR-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points
6-MAR-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-MAR-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
6-MAR-20FRIDAY MORNING - RED (6-MAR-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
5-MAR-20THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (5-MAR-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-MAR-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-MAR-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-MAR-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (5-MAR-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-MAR-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-MAR-20)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
4-MAR-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-MAR-20)- HANDICAP8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
4-MAR-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (4-MAR-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-MAR-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-MAR-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-MAR-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-MAR-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAR-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (3-MAR-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
2-MAR-20MONDAY NIGHT (2-MAR-20)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAR-20MONDAY NIGHT (2-MAR-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-MAR-20)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-MAR-20MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-MAR-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-FEB-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (29-FEB-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-FEB-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC FEBRUARY 2020
28-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING FEBRUARY ECLETIC 2020
28-FEB-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN SECTION (28-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (28-FEB-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (28-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-FEB-20FEB 2020 BUTLER ECLECTIC
27-FEB-20THURSDAY ECLECTIC FEBRUARY 2020
27-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING YELLOW (27-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
27-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING BLUE (27-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
27-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING -RED (27-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
26-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC FEBRUARY 2020
26-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT ECLECTIC
26-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-FEB-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
26-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-FEB-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
26-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING BLUE (26-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Brad Coles
26-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING YELLOW (26-FEB-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Brad Coles
25-FEB-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIICS FEBRUARY 2020
25-FEB-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (25-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
24-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT ECLECTIC FEB 2020
24-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING BLUE & YELLOW ECLECTIC FEB 20
24-FEB-20MONDAY MORN RED ECLECTIC FEB 2020
24-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
24-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-FEB-20)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
24-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING YELLOW (24-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: B
24-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING BLUE (24-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: B
24-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING RED (24-FEB-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: B
22-FEB-20SATURDAY ECLECTICS FEBRUARY 2020
22-FEB-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (22-FEB-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-FEB-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NATION WIDE PAIRS (21-FEB-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (21-FEB-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (21-FEB-20)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
20-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (20-FEB-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (20-FEB-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (20-FEB-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (19-FEB-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
19-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (19-FEB-20)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
19-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-FEB-20)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (19-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-FEB-202020 OPEN TEAMS SELECTION - STAGE 1
18-FEB-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON (18-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
17-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE 7 TABLE MITCHELL (17-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
17-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE 7 TABLE MITCHELL (17-FEB-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
17-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED 6 TABLE MITCHELL (17-FEB-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
17-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED 6 TABLE MITCHELL (17-FEB-20)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
17-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (17-FEB-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (17-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-FEB-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (15-FEB-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-FEB-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (14-FEB-20)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
14-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (14-FEB-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION (14-FEB-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (13-FEB-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (13-FEB-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (13-FEB-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (12-FEB-20)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
12-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (12-FEB-20)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
12-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-FEB-20)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (12-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-FEB-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-FEB-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
10-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-FEB-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
10-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-FEB-20)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
10-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (10-FEB-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (10-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-FEB-20THE GRANGE VALENTINE'S DAY CONGRESS
8-FEB-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON - RED (8-FEB-20)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-FEB-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - OPEN RED SECTION (7-FEB-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (7-FEB-20)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-FEB-20FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION A (7-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (6-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (6-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-FEB-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (6-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
5-FEB-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-20)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
5-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-FEB-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-FEB-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-FEB-20)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-FEB-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON (4-FEB-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
3-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (3-FEB-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
3-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (3-FEB-20)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
3-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (3-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
3-FEB-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (3-FEB-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
3-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (3-FEB-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-FEB-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-FEB-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (3-FEB-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-FEB-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (1-FEB-20)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
31-JAN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-JAN-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
31-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (31-JAN-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-JAN-20JANUARY ECLECTIC - THURSDAY BUTLER
30-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-JAN-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING -- BUTLER (30-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-JAN-20WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JANUARY 2020 - HANDICAP
29-JAN-20WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JANUARY 2020
29-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-JAN-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (29-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-JAN-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-JAN-20APBF SELECTION 2020 - WEEK 2 (29-JAN-20)2 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
28-JAN-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON JANUARY 2020 ECLECTIC
28-JAN-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
27-JAN-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JANUARY 2020 - HANDICAP
27-JAN-20MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JANUARY 2020
27-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JAN-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JAN-20)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-JAN-20JANUARY MONDAY MORNING OVERALL 2020
27-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (27-JAN-20)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (27-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JAN-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JANUARY 2020
25-JAN-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (25-JAN-20)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
24-JAN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JANUARY 2020
24-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING ECLETIC RESULTS JANUARY 2020
24-JAN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
24-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (24-JAN-20)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
24-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (24-JAN-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
23-JAN-20JANUARY ECLECTIC THURSDAY MORNING
23-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING BULTER ECLECTICS - JAN 2020
23-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTICS - JANUARY 2020
23-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW (23-JAN-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (23-JAN-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-JAN-20JANUARY WEDNESDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
22-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (22-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
22-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (22-JAN-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
22-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (22-JAN-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-JAN-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON (21-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
20-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (20-JAN-20)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (20-JAN-20)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (20-JAN-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (20-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (20-JAN-20)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (20-JAN-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JAN-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (18-JAN-20)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
17-JAN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
17-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-JAN-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING BLUE (16-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
16-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING RED (16-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
15-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-JAN-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (15-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-JAN-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (14-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick
13-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (13-JAN-20)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (13-JAN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (13-JAN-20)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (13-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (13-JAN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (13-JAN-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
11-JAN-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (11-JAN-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
10-JAN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-JAN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
10-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION (10-JAN-20)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING (9-JAN-20)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (8-JAN-20)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-JAN-20WEDNESDAY NIGHT (8-JAN-20)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (8-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-JAN-20TUESDAY AFTERNOON (7-JAN-20)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
6-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT (6-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-JAN-20MONDAY NIGHT (6-JAN-20)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (6-JAN-20)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (6-JAN-20)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-JAN-20MONDAY MORNING - RED (6-JAN-20)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-JAN-20SATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-JAN-20)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
3-JAN-20FRIDAY AFTERNOON (3-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
3-JAN-20FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (3-JAN-20)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: sally barber
2-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-JAN-20)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-JAN-20THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-JAN-20)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-JAN-20THURSDAY NIGHT 2 JANUARY (2-JAN-20)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Brad Coles
1-JAN-20WEDNESDAY MORNING (1-JAN-20)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2021     2020     2019     2018     2017     2016