Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
31-DEC-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
30-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT (30-DEC-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT (30-DEC-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-DEC-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (30-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-DEC-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS DECEMBER 2019
28-DEC-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-DEC-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-DEC-19DECEMBER FRIDAY MORN OVERALLS
27-DEC-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS DECEMBER 2019
27-DEC-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (27-DEC-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING DECEMBER ECLECTIC
26-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING (26-DEC-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-DEC-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - 2019 DECEMBER - HANDICAP
23-DEC-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - 2019 DECEMBER
23-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT (23-DEC-19)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT (23-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-DEC-19DECEMBER MONDAY MORNING OVERALL
23-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (23-DEC-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-DEC-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-DEC-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-DEC-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (20-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (20-DEC-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
20-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (20-DEC-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
19-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (19-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-DEC-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (19-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-DEC-19GATEWAY PAIRS - OVERALLS
19-DEC-192019 GATEWAY PAIRS WEEK TWO (19-DEC-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Brad Coles
18-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT-DECEMBER ECLECTIC
18-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (18-DEC-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
18-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (18-DEC-19)- HANDICAP5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
18-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC FOR DECEMBER
18-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (18-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (18-DEC-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-DEC-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON DECEMBER ECLECTIC
17-DEC-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (17-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
17-DEC-19CHRISTMAS BUTLER PAIRS
17-DEC-19CHRISTMAS BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 2 (17-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Stephen
16-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (16-DEC-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
16-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (16-DEC-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (16-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (16-DEC-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (16-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-DEC-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-DEC-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (16-DEC-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-DEC-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-DEC-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-DEC-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (13-DEC-19)3 table Mitchell, Director: John D
13-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (13-DEC-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-DEC-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (12-DEC-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-19GATEWAY PAIRS (12-DEC-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Brad Coles
11-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-DEC-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
11-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-DEC-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
11-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-DEC-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-DEC-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
10-DEC-19CHRISTMAS BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 1 (10-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Stephen
9-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (9-DEC-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
9-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (9-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (9-DEC-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (9-DEC-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (9-DEC-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-DEC-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (9-DEC-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-DEC-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-DEC-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-DEC-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (6-DEC-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-DEC-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (6-DEC-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-DEC-192019 CBC MEDLEY TEAMS
5-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (5-DEC-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-DEC-19THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-DEC-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-DEC-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
4-DEC-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-DEC-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
4-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-DEC-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-DEC-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (4-DEC-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-DEC-192019 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS
3-DEC-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
2-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-DEC-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT (2-DEC-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-DEC-19MONDAY NIGHT (2-DEC-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-DEC-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-DEC-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (2-DEC-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-NOV-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-NOV-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-NOV-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-NOV-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (29-NOV-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (29-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-NOV-19SEPTEMBER THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - BUTLER
28-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING SEPTEMBER ECLECTIC
28-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (28-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-NOV-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-NOV-19MONTHLY ECLECTIC WEDNESDAY EVENING
27-NOV-19WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC NOV
27-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-NOV-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-NOV-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (27-NOV-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
27-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (27-NOV-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
26-NOV-19TUESDAY ECLECTIC - (26-NOV-19)
26-NOV-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (26-NOV-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
25-NOV-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER 2019 - HANDICAP
25-NOV-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER 2019
25-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (25-NOV-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT (25-NOV-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT (25-NOV-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-NOV-19NOVEMBER MONDAY AM B&Y - OVERALL
25-NOV-19MONDAY AM RED OVERALL
25-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-NOV-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-NOV-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (25-NOV-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-NOV-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS NOVEMBER 2019
23-NOV-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (23-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-NOV-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS NOVEMBER 2019
22-NOV-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-NOV-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-NOV-19NOV 2019 FRIDAY AM ECLECTICS
22-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVIED BLUE SECTION (22-NOV-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
22-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (22-NOV-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-NOV-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-NOV-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-NOV-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
20-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-NOV-19)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
20-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-NOV-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
20-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (20-NOV-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-NOV-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-NOV-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
18-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (18-NOV-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
18-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT (18-NOV-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT (18-NOV-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-NOV-19VETRANS OVERALL LEADER
18-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-NOV-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
18-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - VETERAN PAIRS (NS) (18-NOV-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
16-NOV-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (16-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-NOV-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - 15 NOV NATIONWIDE PAIR (15-NOV-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (15-NOV-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (15-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-NOV-192019 CBC FLIGHT CENTRE MIXED TEAMS
14-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (14-NOV-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-NOV-192019 STATE TEAMS KO - FINAL
13-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-NOV-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - PAIRS (13-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
12-NOV-192019 HUGH HUDSON MATCHPOINT PAIRS
12-NOV-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-NOV-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
11-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (11-NOV-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (11-NOV-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (11-NOV-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (11-NOV-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (11-NOV-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-NOV-19)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - VETERAN PAIRS (NS) (11-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-NOV-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-NOV-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-NOV-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-NOV-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (8-NOV-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (8-NOV-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (7-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (7-NOV-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-NOV-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-NOV-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-NOV-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
6-NOV-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-NOV-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
6-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-NOV-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-NOV-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-NOV-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-NOV-19MELBOURNE CUP DAY (5-NOV-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (4-NOV-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jeanette
4-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (4-NOV-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (4-NOV-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (4-NOV-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-NOV-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (4-NOV-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-NOV-19)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-NOV-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (4-NOV-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-NOV-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-NOV-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-NOV-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-NOV-19)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (1-NOV-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
1-NOV-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (1-NOV-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
31-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (31-OCT-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
31-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-OCT-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
31-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING- BUTLER (31-OCT-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
30-OCT-192019 STATE KNOCK OUT TEAMS -SEMI FINAL
30-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-OCT-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-OCT-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE B (30-OCT-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
29-OCT-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (29-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
28-OCT-19MONDAY DAYTIME ECLECTICS - OCTOBER 2019
28-OCT-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - OCTOBER 2019
28-OCT-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - OCTOBER 2019 - HANDICAP
28-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (28-OCT-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (28-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE SECTION (28-OCT-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (28-OCT-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (28-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
28-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-OCT-19)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (28-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-OCT-19OCTOBER ELCECTICS SATURDAY AFTERNOON 2019
26-OCT-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (26-OCT-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-OCT-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2019 - HANDICAP
25-OCT-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2019
25-OCT-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - (25-OCT-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTICS FRIDAY MORNING
25-OCT-19OCTOBER ECLECTICS FRIDAY MORNING 2019
25-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISE SECTION (25-OCT-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
25-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (25-OCT-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
24-OCT-19OCTOBER THURSDAY BUTLER OVERALL
24-OCT-19OCTOBER THURSDAY MATCHPOINT OVERALL
24-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (24-OCT-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-19OCTOBER WEDNESAY OVERALL
23-OCT-19WED EVE ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2019
23-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-OCT-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
23-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-OCT-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
23-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (23-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (23-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-OCT-19TUESDAY ARVO ECLECTIC OCTOBER 2019
22-OCT-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (22-OCT-19)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Rick
22-OCT-19TUESDAY NIGHT (22-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Stephen
21-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (21-OCT-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT (21-OCT-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT (21-OCT-19)- HANDICAP13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (21-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-OCT-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-OCT-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
18-OCT-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (18-OCT-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
18-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (18-OCT-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
18-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED (18-OCT-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
17-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - RED ONLY (17-OCT-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-OCT-19THURSDAY EVENING (17-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
16-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-OCT-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
16-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-OCT-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
16-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (16-OCT-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-OCT-19TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
15-OCT-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (15-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John Turner
14-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (14-OCT-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
14-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-OCT-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
14-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-OCT-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
14-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (14-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (14-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-OCT-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (12-OCT-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
11-OCT-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (11-OCT-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
11-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION BLUE (11-OCT-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
11-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (11-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
10-OCT-192019 CBC SPRING BUTLER PAIRS
10-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (10-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (10-OCT-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
9-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-OCT-19)- HANDICAP3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
9-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (9-OCT-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-OCT-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-OCT-192019 STATE OPEN TEAMS QUALIFYING
8-OCT-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (8-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: ChrisS
7-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (7-OCT-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
7-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-OCT-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
7-OCT-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-OCT-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
7-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-OCT-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (7-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-OCT-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (5-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-OCT-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (4-OCT-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING - BEGINNERS (4-OCT-19)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-OCT-19FRIDAY MORNING (4-OCT-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
3-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (3-OCT-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-OCT-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-OCT-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-OCT-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
2-OCT-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-OCT-19)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
2-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-OCT-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-OCT-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-OCT-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-OCT-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (1-OCT-19)12 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: ChrisS
30-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (30-SEP-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bill
30-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bill
30-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-SEP-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: bill
30-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-SEP-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-SEP-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-SEP-192019 GALA PAIRS
28-SEP-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS SEPTEMBER 2019
28-SEP-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-SEP-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-SEP-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS SEPTEMBER 2019
27-SEP-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-SEP-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-SEP-19- FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC SEPTEMBER (27-SEP-19)
27-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (27-SEP-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-SEP-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-SEP-19SEPTEMBER THURSDAY DAT BUTLER ECLECTIC
26-SEP-19SEPTEMBER THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - MPS
26-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING YELLOW SECTION (26-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (26-SEP-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
25-SEP-19SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY EVE ECLECTIC
25-SEP-19SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
25-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (25-SEP-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
25-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (25-SEP-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
25-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-SEP-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (25-SEP-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
24-SEP-19SEPTEMBER TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
24-SEP-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (24-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
23-SEP-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - SEPTEMBER 2019
23-SEP-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - SEPTEMBER 2019 - HANDICAP
23-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (23-SEP-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (23-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (23-SEP-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
23-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (23-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (23-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-SEP-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-SEP-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-SEP-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (20-SEP-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING -BLUE SUPERVISESECTION (20-SEP-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
20-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (20-SEP-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
19-SEP-192019 CBC MATCHPOINT PAIRS
19-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (19-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-SEP-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (19-SEP-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-SEP-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
18-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-SEP-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
18-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-SEP-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (18-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-SEP-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (17-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
16-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (16-SEP-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (16-SEP-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (16-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-SEP-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (16-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-SEP-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-SEP-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-SEP-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-SEP-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED (13-SEP-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
12-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (12-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (12-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
11-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (11-SEP-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (11-SEP-19)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-SEP-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
11-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (11-SEP-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
10-SEP-192019 STATE OPEN PAIRS
10-SEP-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-SEP-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
9-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (9-SEP-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (9-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (9-SEP-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
9-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (9-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-SEP-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-SEP-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-SEP-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-SEP-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (6-SEP-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-SEP-19FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-SEP-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-SEP-19THURSDAY BUTLER GNOT
5-SEP-19THURSDAY AM PROVINCIAL GNOT
5-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (5-SEP-19)10 table Mitchell, Director: John D
5-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Director: John D
5-SEP-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (5-SEP-19)7 table Mitchell, Director: John D
4-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-SEP-19)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-SEP-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-SEP-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING BLUE (4-SEP-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
4-SEP-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (4-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
3-SEP-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-SEP-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
2-SEP-19MONDAY DAYTIME PROVINCIAL GNOT
2-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (2-SEP-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
2-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (2-SEP-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-SEP-19MONDAY NIGHT (2-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (2-SEP-19)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-SEP-19)7 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-SEP-19MONDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (2-SEP-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-AUG-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (31-AUG-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points
30-AUG-19FRIDAY - SURPERVISED BLUE SECTION (30-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-AUG-19FRIDAY - OPEN RED SECTION (30-AUG-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-AUG-19FRIDAY - SURPERVISED BLUE SECTION (30-AU (30-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points
30-AUG-19FRIDAY - OPEN RED SECTION (30-AUG-19)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-AUG-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (30-AUG-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-AUG-192019 STATE MASTERS PAIRS
29-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (29-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
29-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
29-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (29-AUG-19)5 table One-winner, Director: Ian
28-AUG-19WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2019
28-AUG-19WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2019 - HANDICAP
28-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-AUG-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
28-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-AUG-19)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
28-AUG-19AUGUST WEDNESDAY DAYTIME
28-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-AUG-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-AUG-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON AUGUST ECLECTIC
27-AUG-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (27-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
26-AUG-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2019
26-AUG-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2019 - HANDICAP
26-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (26-AUG-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
26-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (26-AUG-19)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (26-AUG-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-AUG-19AUGUST ECLECTIC MONDAY MORNING - BLUE
26-AUG-19AUGUST ECLECTIC MONDAY MORNING RED
26-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (26-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
26-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
26-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-AUG-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-AUG-192019 TEAMS OF THREE
24-AUG-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS AUGUST 2019
24-AUG-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-AUG-19)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
23-AUG-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS AUGUST 2019
23-AUG-19FRIDAY AM AUGUST ECLECTIC
23-AUG-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
23-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
23-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED (23-AUG-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: ChrisS
22-AUG-19AUGUST ECLECTIC THURSDAY MORNING BLUE
22-AUG-19AUGUST ECLECTIC THURSDAY MORNING BUTLER
22-AUG-19AUGUST THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
22-AUG-19AUGUST THURSDAY MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
22-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (22-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-AUG-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (22-AUG-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-AUG-19WEDNESDAY GNOT QUALIFYING
21-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (21-AUG-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
21-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (21-AUG-19)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
21-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
21-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (21-AUG-19)12 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
20-AUG-192019 STATE OPEN PAIRS - WEEK 110 table One-winner, Red points
20-AUG-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
19-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (19-AUG-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
19-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (19-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
19-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (19-AUG-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
19-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-AUG-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
19-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-AUG-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: ChrisS
17-AUG-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (17-AUG-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-AUG-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (16-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
16-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED (16-AUG-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: ChrisS
15-AUG-192019 GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PAIRS
15-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (15-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-AUG-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
14-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-AUG-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
14-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-AUG-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
14-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
14-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
13-AUG-192019 CBC WINTER DANISH PAIRS
13-AUG-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-AUG-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
12-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (12-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (12-AUG-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (12-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-AUG-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-AUG-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-AUG-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-AUG-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
9-AUG-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
9-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (9-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
9-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (9-AUG-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
8-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-AUG-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (8-AUG-19)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-AUG-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
7-AUG-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-AUG-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
7-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
7-AUG-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-AUG-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
6-AUG-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (6-AUG-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
5-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (5-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (5-AUG-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-AUG-19MONDAY NIGHT (5-AUG-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-AUG-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-AUG-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (5-AUG-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-AUG-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (3-AUG-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-AUG-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-AUG-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-AUG-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-AUG-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (2-AUG-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
1-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (1-AUG-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-AUG-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-AUG-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-AUG-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (31-JUL-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
31-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-JUL-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (31-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-JUL-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-JUL-19)6 table Mitchell, Director: ChrisS
29-JUL-19GNOT FINAL (29-JUL-19)2 table Mitchell, Director: Christy
29-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (29-JUL-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (29-JUL-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (29-JUL-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points
29-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-JUL-19)18 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
29-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (29-JUL-19)7 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
27-JUL-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JULY 2019
27-JUL-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (27-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-JUL-19JULY FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
26-JUL-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JULY 2019
26-JUL-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (26-JUL-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: john D
26-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (26-JUL-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: john D
25-JUL-19JULY THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
25-JUL-19JULY THURSDAY MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC
25-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-JUL-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JUL-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (25-JUL-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUL-19JULY WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
24-JUL-19JULY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-JUL-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-JUL-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-JUL-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (24-JUL-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-JUL-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON JULY ECLECTIC
23-JUL-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JUL-19)7 table One-winner
22-JUL-19MONDAY EVENING JULY ECLECTIC
22-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (22-JUL-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (22-JUL-19)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (22-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-JUL-19)13 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
22-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (22-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Director: Bruce
22-JUL-19OLIVE LOTT - FINAL - 4 WEEKS
22-JUL-19OLIVE LOTT - AFTER 4 WEEKS OF 5
21-JUL-192019 INTERCLUB TEAMS
21-JUL-192019 INTERCLUB TEAMS - INTERMEDIATE & SENIORS
21-JUL-192019 INTERCLUB TEAM - NOVICE
19-JUL-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (19-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-JUL-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (19-JUL-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
18-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-JUL-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-JUL-19)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
17-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
17-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-JUL-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-JUL-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (16-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-JUL-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (15-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (15-JUL-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-JUL-19)12 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
15-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (15-JUL-19)6 table One-winner, Director: Bruce
15-JUL-19OLIVE LOTT - AFTER 3 WEEKS OF 4
13-JUL-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
12-JUL-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
12-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (12-JUL-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
11-JUL-192019 KNOCKOUT PAIRS
11-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (11-JUL-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (11-JUL-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-JUL-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
10-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-JUL-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-JUL-19GNOT BUTLER QUALIFYING - PLATE (9-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Director: Stephen
9-JUL-19GNOT BUTLER QUALIFYING - FINAL (9-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Director: Stephen
9-JUL-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
8-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-JUL-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (8-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (8-JUL-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-JUL-19)13 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
8-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (8-JUL-19)9 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
6-JUL-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-JUL-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (5-JUL-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-JUL-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (5-JUL-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
4-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-JUL-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (4-JUL-19)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (3-JUL-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
3-JUL-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (3-JUL-19)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
3-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUL-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (3-JUL-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-JUL-192019 GNOT BUTLER QUALIFYING
2-JUL-19GNOT QUALIFYING WEEK 2 (2-JUL-19)8 table Mitchell, Director: Stephen
2-JUL-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (2-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
1-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-JUL-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
1-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (1-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-JUL-19MONDAY NIGHT (1-JUL-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-JUL-19OLIVE LOTT - WEEK 1 - ATF21 table Mitchell
1-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-JUL-19)11 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
1-JUL-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (1-JUL-19)10 table Mitchell, Director: Bruce
29-JUN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (29-JUN-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-JUN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JUNE 2019
28-JUN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC JUNE 2019
28-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (28-JUN-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (28-JUN-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-JUN-19JUNE THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
27-JUN-19JUNE THURSDAY ECLECTIC
27-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-JUN-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-JUN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (27-JUN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUN-19JUNE WEDNESDAY ECLECTIC
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JUNE 2019
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JUNE 2019 - HANDICAP
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (26-JUN-19)- HANDICAP3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (26-JUN-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-JUN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (26-JUN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-JUN-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JUN-192019 GNOT QUALIFYING WEEK 18 table One-winner
25-JUN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC JUNE
25-JUN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-JUN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
24-JUN-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JUNE 2019 - HANDICAP
24-JUN-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - JUNE 2019
24-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (24-JUN-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
24-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT (24-JUN-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT (24-JUN-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING JUNE ECLECTIC - BLUE
24-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING JUNE ECLECTIC - RED
24-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-JUN-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
24-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (24-JUN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
22-JUN-19JUNE SATURDAY ECLECTIC
22-JUN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON - WILL'S LESSONS (22-JUN-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-JUN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (22-JUN-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-JUN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (21-JUN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (21-JUN-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
21-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED (21-JUN-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
20-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-JUN-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER SECTION (20-JUN-19)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
19-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (19-JUN-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
19-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (19-JUN-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
19-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-JUN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-JUN-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-JUN-19THE GRANGE PAIRS 2019
18-JUN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (18-JUN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
17-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (17-JUN-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
17-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT (17-JUN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
17-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT (17-JUN-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
17-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-JUN-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (17-JUN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-JUN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (15-JUN-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-JUN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-JUN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (14-JUN-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (14-JUN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-JUN-192019 STATE STRATIFIED PAIRS
13-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (13-JUN-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
13-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-JUN-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (13-JUN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (12-JUN-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
12-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (12-JUN-19)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
12-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-JUN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-JUN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-JUN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JUN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (11-JUN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JUN-19)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-JUN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JUN-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-JUN-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
10-JUN-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (10-JUN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
8-JUN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (8-JUN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-JUN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (7-JUN-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-JUN-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (7-JUN-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-JUN-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-JUN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (6-JUN-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-JUN-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
5-JUN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-JUN-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
5-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-JUN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - REC SECTION (5-JUN-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-MAY-192019 SOUTHERN TABLELANDS TEAMS - RESTRICTED/NOVICE
19-MAY-192019 SOUTHERN TABLELANDS TEAMS - OPEN
9-MAY-192019 BARRY TURNER TEAMS FINAL
7-MAY-192019 ACT KNOCK OUT TEAMS
30-APR-192019 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
28-APR-192019 ANC SENIORS TRIALS
25-APR-192019 CBC PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS
14-APR-192019 ACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION FINAL
9-APR-192019 EGON LARSON BUTLER PAIRS
4-APR-192019 STATE AMERICAN WHIST TEAMS
28-MAR-192014 SUMMER FESTIVAL PRACTICE TEAMS FINALS
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION - SESSION 1
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION - SESSION 2
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2 - SESSION 2
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2 - SESSION 1
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2
24-MAR-19
19-MAR-192019 ANC OPEN TEAMS TRIALS - QUALIFYING
19-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 1
17-MAR-192019 ACT WOMEN'S TRIALS
16-MAR-19
14-MAR-192019 STATE BOARD-A-MATCH TEAMS
14-FEB-192019 STATE MATCHPOINT PAIRS
10-FEB-192019 VALENTINE'S DAY EVENTS

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2021     2020     2019     2018     2017     2016