Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
31-DEC-16SATURDAY ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2016
31-DEC-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (31-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
30-DEC-16FRIDAY ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2016
30-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-DEC-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
30-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-DEC-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-DEC-16THURSDAY AM ECLECTIC - BUTLER
29-DEC-16THURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-DEC-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
29-DEC-16THURSDAY AM ECLECTIC -BLUE AND YELLOW
29-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-DEC-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
29-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (29-DEC-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-DEC-16WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC - DECEMBER
28-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-DEC-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-DEC-16TUESDAY ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2016
27-DEC-16TUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
27-DEC-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-DEC-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
26-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - BLUE
26-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
24-DEC-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-DEC-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
23-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-DEC-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
22-DEC-162016 POINT-A-BOARD TEAMS
22-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
22-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (22-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-DEC-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (21-DEC-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-DEC-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
21-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED (21-DEC-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
20-DEC-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-DEC-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
19-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - RED
19-DEC-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-DEC-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
19-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-DEC-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
19-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-DEC-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
17-DEC-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (17-DEC-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-16FRIDAY NIGHT (16-DEC-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (16-DEC-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
16-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (16-DEC-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
15-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-DEC-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
15-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (15-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
15-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
15-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-DEC-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
14-DEC-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (14-DEC-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
14-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (14-DEC-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
14-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-DEC-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
14-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-DEC-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (13-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-DEC-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
12-DEC-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (12-DEC-16)3 table Mitchell
12-DEC-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
12-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
12-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
10-DEC-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-DEC-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
9-DEC-16FRIDAY NIGHT (9-DEC-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)14 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-162016 STATE BUTLER SWISS PAIRS
8-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (8-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-DEC-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
8-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (8-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-DEC-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-DEC-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
7-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (7-DEC-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-DEC-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
7-DEC-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-DEC-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
6-DEC-162016 MEDLEY TEAMS
6-DEC-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (6-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
6-DEC-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (6-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
5-DEC-16MONDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (5-DEC-16)3 table Mitchell
5-DEC-16MONDAY NIGHT DUPLICATE (5-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
5-DEC-16CHRISTMAS PARTY MONDAY- BLUE SECTION (5-DEC-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
5-DEC-16MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-DEC-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
3-DEC-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (3-DEC-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
2-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
2-DEC-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (1-DEC-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
1-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-DEC-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
1-DEC-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (1-DEC-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY ECLECTICS BLUE YELLOW AND GREEN NOV 16
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY ECLECTICS NOVEMBER 2016 - RED
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (30-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (30-NOV-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (30-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (30-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
29-NOV-16TUESDAY ECLECTIC NOVEMBER 2016
29-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (29-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-NOV-16MONDAY AM ECLECTIC NOVEMBER BLUE/YELLOW
28-NOV-16MONDAY AM ECLECTIC NOVEMBER RED
28-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-NOV-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
28-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (28-NOV-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
26-NOV-16SATURDAY ECLECTICS NOVEMBER
26-NOV-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (26-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS NOVEMBER
25-NOV-16FRIDAY NIGHT (25-NOV-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
25-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
25-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-NOV-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
24-NOV-16NOVEMBER ECLECTIC BLUE AM
24-NOV-16THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC NOVEMBER
24-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (24-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
24-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-NOV-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
24-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (23-NOV-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
23-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (23-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (23-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (23-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
22-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (22-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
22-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (22-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (21-NOV-16)4 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (21-NOV-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
19-NOV-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-NOV-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
18-NOV-16FRIDAY NIGHT (18-NOV-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
18-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (18-NOV-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
18-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
17-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (17-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
17-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-NOV-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
17-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (17-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
16-NOV-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (16-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
16-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (16-NOV-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (16-NOV-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
16-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (16-NOV-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
15-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (15-NOV-16)14 table Mitchell, Green points
14-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (14-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell
14-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT DUPLICATE (14-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-NOV-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
14-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (14-NOV-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
12-NOV-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (12-NOV-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
11-NOV-16FRIDAY NIGHT (11-NOV-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
11-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (11-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
11-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-16DANISH TEAMS - WEEK 3 & FINAL STANDINGS
10-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-NOV-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
10-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING BUTLER (10-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
9-NOV-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (9-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
9-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (9-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (9-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
9-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
9-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (9-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
8-NOV-16ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS
8-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (8-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-NOV-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (8-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (7-NOV-16)4 table Mitchell
7-NOV-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
7-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (7-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
7-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-NOV-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (7-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-NOV-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (5-NOV-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
4-NOV-16FRIDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-NOV-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
4-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (4-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Red points
4-NOV-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Red points
3-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (3-NOV-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-NOV-16)14 table Mitchell, Green points
3-NOV-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
2-NOV-162016 DANISH TEAMS
2-NOV-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (2-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
2-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-NOV-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
2-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-NOV-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
2-NOV-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (2-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
1-NOV-16RACING BUTLER PAIRS FINAL
1-NOV-16TUESDAY NIGHT - RACING BUTLER 2 (1-NOV-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
1-NOV-16MELBOURNE CUP BLUE (1-NOV-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
1-NOV-16MELBOURNE CUP RED (1-NOV-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
31-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (31-OCT-16)4 table Mitchell
31-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
31-OCT-16OCTOBER MONDAY AM ECLECTIC
31-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (31-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
31-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
31-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (31-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
30-OCT-16BEGINNERS BUTLER PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP
30-OCT-162016 GALA PAIRS - RESTRICTED & NOVICE
30-OCT-162016 GALA PAIRS - OPEN
30-OCT-16CBC BEGINNER'S CHAMPIONSHIP (30-OCT-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
29-OCT-16SATURDAY ECLECTICS OCTOBER
29-OCT-16FRIDAY ECLECTICS OCTOBER - RED
29-OCT-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (29-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-16FRIDAY ECLECTICS OCTOBER - BLUE
28-OCT-16FRIDAY NIGHT (28-OCT-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
28-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (28-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
28-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (27-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
27-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (27-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (27-OCT-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
26-OCT-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-OCT-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
26-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - OVERALL OCTOBER
26-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (26-OCT-16)4 table Mitchell, Green points
26-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (26-OCT-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
26-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (26-OCT-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
25-OCT-16TUESDAY NIGHT - RACING (25-OCT-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
25-OCT-16TUESDAY AM ECLECTIC OCTOBER
25-OCT-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (25-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
25-OCT-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (25-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
24-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (24-OCT-16)6 table Mitchell
24-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
24-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-OCT-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
24-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (24-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
22-OCT-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON ` (22-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-OCT-16FRIDAY NIGHT (21-OCT-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
21-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (21-OCT-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
21-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (21-OCT-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
20-OCT-16OCTOBER BUTLER PAIRS
20-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (20-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
20-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - GNOT QUALIFYING (20-OCT-16)10 table Mitchell
20-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION A (20-OCT-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
19-OCT-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (19-OCT-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
19-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (19-OCT-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
19-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (19-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
19-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE (19-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (19-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
18-OCT-16SPRING GNOT QUALIFYING
18-OCT-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON (18-OCT-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (17-OCT-16)6 table Mitchell
17-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-OCT-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
17-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (17-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
15-OCT-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (15-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
14-OCT-16FRIDAY NIGHT (14-OCT-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
14-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (14-OCT-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
14-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (14-OCT-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
13-OCT-162016 STATE OPEN TEAMS - FINAL
13-OCT-16GNOT THURSDAY DAY QUALIFYING
13-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (13-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-OCT-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
13-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - GNOT QUALIFYING (13-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell
12-OCT-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (12-OCT-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
12-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (12-OCT-16)4 table Mitchell, Green points
12-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - DARK BLUE (12-OCT-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
12-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - PALE RED (12-OCT-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
11-OCT-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION B (11-OCT-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
11-OCT-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION A (11-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
10-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (10-OCT-16)5 table Mitchell
10-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
10-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (10-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
10-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
10-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (10-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
8-OCT-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (8-OCT-16)7 table One-winner, Green points
7-OCT-16FRIDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-OCT-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (7-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-OCT-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (7-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
6-OCT-162016 STATE OPEN TEAMS SEMI FINALS
6-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (6-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
6-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-OCT-16)13 table Mitchell, Green points
6-OCT-16THURSDAY MORNING - GNOT QUAL (6-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell
5-OCT-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
5-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (5-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
5-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (5-OCT-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
5-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-OCT-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
5-OCT-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (5-OCT-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
4-OCT-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-OCT-16)16 table Mitchell, Green points
3-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (3-OCT-16)4 table Mitchell
3-OCT-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-OCT-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
3-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (3-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
3-OCT-16MONDAY MORNING RED (3-OCT-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
1-OCT-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (1-OCT-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
30-SEP-16FRIDAY ECLECTIC SEPTEMBER 2016
30-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT (30-SEP-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT (30-SEP-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-SEP-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
30-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
29-SEP-16SPRING BUTLER PAIRS
29-SEP-16THURSDAY BLUE ECLECTIC - SEPTEMBER
29-SEP-16THURSDAY DAYTIME - BUTLER ECLECTIC - SEPT
29-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING -INTERMEDIATES (29-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-SEP-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
29-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (29-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
28-SEP-16WEDNESDASY ECLECTIC OTHER SEPTEMBER 2016
28-SEP-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (28-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
28-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
28-SEP-16WED SEPTEMBER RED OVERALL
28-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (28-SEP-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
28-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (28-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
28-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (28-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
27-SEP-16 TUESDAY AFT SEPTEMBER ECLECTIC
27-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE SECTION B (27-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
27-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION A (27-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT FINAL STANDINGS
26-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (26-SEP-16)3 table Mitchell
26-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
26-SEP-16MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (26-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Red points
26-SEP-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Red points
26-SEP-16MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-SEP-16)14 table Mitchell, Red points
24-SEP-16SATURDAY ECLECTIC SEPTEMBER 2016
24-SEP-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
23-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT (23-SEP-16)3 table One-winner, Green points
23-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (23-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
23-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (23-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
22-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (22-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
22-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-SEP-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
22-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (22-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
21-SEP-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (21-SEP-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
21-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (21-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (21-SEP-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
20-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON BLUE (20-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
20-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (20-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT - WEEK 3 - BEST 2 OF 3 RESULTS
19-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (19-SEP-16)4 table Mitchell
19-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
19-SEP-16MONDAY MORNING - GREEN (19-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Red points
19-SEP-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
19-SEP-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
17-SEP-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (17-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT (16-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
16-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT (16-SEP-16)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points
16-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (16-SEP-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
16-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED - NWP (16-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
15-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATER (15-SEP-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
15-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-SEP-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
15-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-SEP-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (14-SEP-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
14-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (14-SEP-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
14-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (14-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
14-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE (14-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
14-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
13-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (13-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
13-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Green points
12-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (12-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell
12-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
12-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT TO WEEK 2 BEST 2 OF 2
12-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT 2 BLUE (12-SEP-16)13 table Mitchell, Red points
12-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT 2 RED (12-SEP-16)9 table Mitchell, Red points
10-SEP-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-SEP-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
9-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-SEP-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
9-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (9-SEP-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
9-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-SEP-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
8-SEP-16SWISS MATCHPOINT PAIRS
8-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (8-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
8-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-SEP-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
8-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (8-SEP-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-SEP-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (7-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (7-SEP-16)6 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
7-SEP-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-SEP-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
6-SEP-162016 STATE OPEN TEAMS QUALIFYING
6-SEP-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON (6-SEP-16)11 table Mitchell, Green points
5-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (5-SEP-16)4 table Mitchell
5-SEP-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
5-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT WEEK 119 table Mitchell
5-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT 1 BLUE (5-SEP-16)12 table Mitchell, Red points
5-SEP-16OLIVE LOTT 1 RED (5-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Red points
3-SEP-16SATURDAY AFTERNOON (3-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
2-SEP-16FRIDAY NIGHT (2-SEP-16)4 table One-winner, Green points
2-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-SEP-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
2-SEP-16FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (1-SEP-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-SEP-16)10 table Mitchell, Green points
1-SEP-16THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-SEP-16)7 table One-winner, Green points
31-AUG-16WEDNESDAY NIGHT (31-AUG-16)5 table Mitchell, Green points
31-AUG-16AUG WED AM ECLECTIC BLUE/GREEN
31-AUG-16AUG WED AM ECLECTIC RED
31-AUG-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - GREEN (31-AUG-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
31-AUG-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (31-AUG-16)6 table One-winner, Green points
31-AUG-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-AUG-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
31-AUG-16WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (31-AUG-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
30-AUG-16- AUGUST 2016 TUES AFT ECLECTIC - (30-AUG-16)
30-AUG-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (30-AUG-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-AUG-16TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-AUG-16)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-AUG-16AMERICAN WHIST - FINAL STANDINGS
30-AUG-16AMERICAN WHIST TEAMS - WEEK 3 (30-AUG-16)6 table Mitchell
29-AUG-16MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-AUG-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
29-AUG-16AUGUST MONDAY AM ECLECTIC BLUE
29-AUG-16AUGUST MONDAY AM ECLECTIC RED
29-AUG-16MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-AUG-16)12 table Mitchell, Green points
29-AUG-16MONDAY MORNING - RED (29-AUG-16)7 table Mitchell, Green points
28-AUG-16TEAMS OF THREE
18-AUG-16WINTER GNOT QUALIFIER - PLATE
18-AUG-16WINTER GNOT QUALIFIER - FINAL
16-AUG-16AMERICAN WHIST TEAMS
11-AUG-16WINTER GNOT QUALIFYING
9-AUG-16PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS - PLATE
9-AUG-16PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS - FINAL
2-AUG-16PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS
24-JUL-162016 INTERCLUB TEAMS
12-JUL-16TED CRICHTON MP PAIRS
12-JUL-16TED CRICHTON PAIRS MP SESS 2 (12-JUL-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
7-JUL-16WINTER TEAMS
5-JUL-162016 TED CRICHTON MP PAIRS
5-JUL-16TED CRICHTON PAIRS (5-JUL-16)5 table One-winner, Green points
30-JUN-16THURSDAY NIGHT -GRIFFIN 2 (30-JUN-16)7 table One-winner, Green points
23-JUN-16STATE KO TEAMS - FINAL
19-JUN-16TRIATHLON OF IMPS
16-JUN-162016 STATE KNOCKOUT TEAMS PLAYOFF - 2 V 3
13-JUN-16STATE OPEN BUTLER PAIRS
9-JUN-16SWISS BUTLER PAIRS
31-MAY-162016 KNOCKOUT TEAMS WEEK 4
29-MAY-16SOUTHERN TABLELANDS RESTRICTED & NOVICE TEAMS
29-MAY-16SOUTHERN TABLELANDS OPEN TEAMS
24-MAY-162016 KNOCKOUT TEAMS WEEK 3
17-MAY-162016 KNOCKOUT WEEK 2 - SWISS TEAMS
17-MAY-162016 KNOCKOUT TEAMS WEEK 2
12-MAY-16APRIL TEAMS
10-MAY-162016 KNOCKOUT TEAMS WEEK 1
3-MAY-162016 DANISH BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 1
24-APR-162016 OPEN TEAMS SELECTION FINAL
17-APR-16OPEN INTERSTATE SELECTION -S2
17-APR-16RESTRICTED AND NOVICE INTERSTATE SELECTION - SESSION 2
17-APR-16RESTRICTED AND NOVICE INTERSTATE SELECTION - SESSION 1
10-APR-16BFACT ANC SENIOR TRIALS
31-MAR-16BARRY TURNER TEAMS
24-MAR-162106 HUGH HUDSON PAIRS
22-MAR-16ANC OPEN TEAMS QUAL PT 1
20-MAR-162016 NOVICE SWISS PAIRS
20-MAR-16ACT WOMEN'S TEAM TRIAL
14-MAR-162015 GALA RESTRICTED SWISS PAIRS
8-MAR-162015 STATE SWISS BUTLER PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP
1-MAR-16AUTUMN TEAMS
16-FEB-162016 EGON LARSON PAIRS
14-FEB-16BE MY VALENTINE TEAMS
28-JAN-162106 SUMMER TEAMS
23-JAN-162018 CBC TED CRICHTON PAIRS & BUTER PAIRS
17-JAN-162014 KNOCKOUT TEAMS SWISS

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2019     2018     2017     2016     2015     2014