Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 90 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
22-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (22-SEP-18)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (21-SEP-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
20-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (20-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (20-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-SEP-182018 CBC FLIGHT CENTRE MIXED TEAMS
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-SEP-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (19-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-SEP-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
18-SEP-182018 STATE OPEN TEAMS QUALIFYING
17-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (17-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-SEP-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (17-SEP-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-SEP-18GAL PAIRS O + I FINAL
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS - R +N FINAL
16-SEP-18GALA O + I - MORNING ATF B10 table One-winner
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS R + N MORNING10 table One-winner
16-SEP-18BEGINNERS CHAMPIONSHIP (16-SEP-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Ian
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS - O + I AFTERNOON (16-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS - R + N AFTERNOON (16-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
15-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (15-SEP-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (14-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (14-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (13-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (13-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-SEP-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-182018 CBC SWISS PAIRS
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-SEP-18)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-SEP-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-SEP-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (11-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
10-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (10-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (10-SEP-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-SEP-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (8-SEP-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
7-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (7-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (7-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-SEP-18THURSDAY GNOT QUALIFYING PAIRS COMBINED
6-SEP-18THURSDAY GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PARIS
6-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION (6-SEP-18)14 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
6-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (6-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (6-SEP-18)7 table One-winner, Director: Jodi
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-SEP-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-SEP-18)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-SEP-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-SEP-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
4-SEP-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PAIRS - TUE EVENING
3-SEP-18PROVINCIAL GNOT - MONDAYS 27/8 3/9
3-SEP-18MONDAY DAY GNOT QUALIFYING - PROVINCIAL
3-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-SEP-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (3-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
3-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
1-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (1-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
31-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS AUGUST 2018
31-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTICS AUGUST 2018
31-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (31-AUG-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
31-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (31-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
31-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (31-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (30-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (30-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (30-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY DAY ECLECTIC AUGUST 2018
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BUTLER PAIRS (29-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICAUGUST
28-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (28-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
27-AUG-18AUGUST MONDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC - BLUE YELLOW
27-AUG-18AUGUST MONDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC- RED SECTION
27-AUG-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018
27-AUG-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018 - HANDICAP
27-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (27-AUG-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
27-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
27-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-AUG-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
27-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
27-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
25-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON AUGUST ECLECTICS
25-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (25-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
24-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
24-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION B (24-AUG-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
24-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING -RED OPEN SECTION A (24-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
23-AUG-18THURSDAY AUGUST REVISED BLUE ECLECTIC
23-AUG-18AUGUST THURSDAY BLUE ECLECTIC
23-AUG-18AUGUST THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
23-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (23-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
23-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (23-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
23-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018 - HANDICAP
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018
22-AUG-18GNOT PROVINCIAL QUAL WED 15 AND 22 AUG
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-AUG-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-AUG-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (22-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
20-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-AUG-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
20-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
20-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING RED SECTION (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (18-AUG-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
17-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-AUG-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
17-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (17-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
17-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION OPEN (17-AUG-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-AUG-18 2018 GRIFFIN TROPHY - FINAL RESULTSResults  
16-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 6 (16-AUG-18)3 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
16-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - MATCHPOINT (16-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-AUG-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (15-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 5 (14-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: SDY
14-AUG-18 2018 Griffin Trophy - after 5 of 6Results  
14-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (14-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
13-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (13-AUG-18)
13-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-AUG-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (11-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
10-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (10-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
10-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
10-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-AUG-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-AUG-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points
9-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (9-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 4 (9-AUG-18)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
9-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-AUG-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (8-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 3 (7-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-18ROUND 3 (7-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (7-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
6-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (6-AUG-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
6-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-AUG-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
3-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (3-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON RED (3-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
3-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (3-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (2-AUG-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Green points
2-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 2 (2-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
2-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-AUG-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-AUG-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (1-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-JUL-18TUE ARVO JULY 18 ECLECTIC
31-JUL-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 1 (31-JUL-18)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
31-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (31-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
30-JUL-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JULY 2018
30-JUL-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JULY 2018 - HANDICAP
30-JUL-18OLIVE LOTT CHAMPIONSHIP
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (30-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Anne
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (30-JUL-18)- HANDICAP3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Anne
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT (30-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT (30-JUL-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
30-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-JUL-18)18 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
28-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC - JULY 2018
28-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
27-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JULY 2018
27-JUL-18FRIDAY AM JULY ECELCTIC
27-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (27-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (27-JUL-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
26-JUL-18JULY THURSDY ECLECTIC - BUTLER
26-JUL-18JULY THURSDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC - BLUE
26-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (26-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (26-JUL-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PAIRS
25-JUL-18JULY WEDNESDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY EVENING - ECLECTIC FOR JULY
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY EVENING - ECLECTIC FOR JULY - HANDICAP
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUL-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (25-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUL-18OPEN PAIRS PLATE AFTER 2 SESSIONS
24-JUL-18OPEN PAIRS FINAL AFTER 2 SESSIONS
24-JUL-182917 STATE OPEN PAIRS - PLATE 2 (24-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
24-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - FINAL 2 (24-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
24-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (24-JUL-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Chris
23-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
23-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
23-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (23-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JUL-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-JUL-182018 BFACT INTER-CLUB TEAMS
21-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-JUL-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (20-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (20-JUL-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (20-JUL-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (19-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
19-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (19-JUL-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
19-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-JUL-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (18-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - PLATE 1 (17-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
17-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - FINAL 1 (17-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
17-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (17-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
16-JUL-18OLICE LOTT 16/7 - BLUE AND YELLOW COMBINED18 table Mitchell
16-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (16-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
16-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
16-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
16-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (16-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
16-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
16-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
14-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-JUL-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUL-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (13-JUL-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (13-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (12-JUL-18)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JUL-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-JUL-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS QUALIFYING
10-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - WEEK 28 table One-winner, Red points
10-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (9-JUL-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (9-JUL-18)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (9-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
9-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (9-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
9-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
7-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-JUL-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (6-JUL-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (5-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (5-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUL-182018 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS CONSOLATION
5-JUL-182018 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS PLATE
5-JUL-182018 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS FINAL
4-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-JUL-18GNOT FINAL (4-JUL-18)2 table Mitchell, Director: Andrew
4-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - WEEK 1 (3-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Stephen
3-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (3-JUL-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (2-JUL-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JUL-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - SECTION C (2-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (2-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
1-JUL-182018 TEAMS OF THREE
30-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JUNE 2018
30-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUN-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JUNE 2018
29-JUN-18FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC - JUNE
29-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (29-JUN-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING BUTLER ELECTIC JUNE 2018
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING BLUE ELECTIC JUNE 2018
28-JUN-18PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS QUALIFYING 2 (28-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-JUN-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BULTER SECTION (28-JUN-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
28-JUN-182018 GNOT PRELIMINARY FINAL
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING ELECTIC
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018) - HANDICAP
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018)
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-JUN-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
26-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON JUNE ECLECTIC
26-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
26-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING KNOCKOUT WEEK FOUR
26-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING REPECHAGE
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORN ECLECTIC (BLUE YELLOW) JUNE 18
25-JUN-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018)
25-JUN-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018) - HANDICAP
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018)
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE ECLECTIC
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED ECLECTIC
25-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (25-JUN-18)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUN-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (25-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days