Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 90 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
15-MAY-21SATURDAY AFTERNOON (15-MAY-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-MAY-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (14-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
14-MAY-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (14-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
14-MAY-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (14-MAY-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-MAY-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-MAY-21)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-MAY-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (13-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-MAY-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (13-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-MAY-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (13-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-MAY-21WEDNESDAY EVENING (12-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John
12-MAY-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-MAY-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-MAY-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-MAY-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-MAY-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (11-MAY-21)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-MAY-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (11-MAY-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-MAY-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (11-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-MAY-212021 HUGH HUDSON PAIRS
10-MAY-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (10-MAY-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points
10-MAY-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK-IN (10-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-MAY-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK-IN (10-MAY-21)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
10-MAY-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Josh
10-MAY-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (10-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Josh
9-MAY-212021 BFACT SENIORS TRIALS
8-MAY-21SATURDAY AFTERNOON -DUPLICATE (8-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-MAY-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (7-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Andrew
7-MAY-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (7-MAY-21)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Andrew
7-MAY-21FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (7-MAY-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-MAY-21FRIDAY MORNING - FRIDAY MORNING RED (7-MAY-21)14 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
6-MAY-21FRIDAY ATERNOON ECLECTIC ARPIL 2021
6-MAY-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLLOW (6-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-MAY-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (6-MAY-21)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-MAY-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (6-MAY-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-MAY-21WEDNESDAY EVENING (5-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-MAY-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-MAY-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-MAY-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-MAY-21)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-MAY-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (4-MAY-21)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-MAY-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE SECTION (4-MAY-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-MAY-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (4-MAY-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAY-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (3-MAY-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JD
3-MAY-21MONDAY EVENING (3-MAY-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JD
3-MAY-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-MAY-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (3-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
1-MAY-21SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-MAY-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points
30-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-APR-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (30-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
30-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED (30-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW (29-APR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - RED (29-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-APR-21APRIL WED EVE ECLECTIC
28-APR-21WEDNESDAY EVENING (28-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-APR-21WEDNESDAY APRIL MONTHLY OVERALL
28-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-APR-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
28-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (28-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
27-APR-21ECCLECTIC APRIL 2021 TUESDAY AFTERNOON
27-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (27-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (27-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (27-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-APR-21APRIL MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
26-APR-21APRIL SENIOR EVENT OVERALL
26-APR-21MONDAY SENIORS - WEEK 221 table Mitchell, Red points
26-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED PLAY WITH JEANETTE (26-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-APR-21MONDAY NIGHTMONDAY EVENING WALK-IN (26-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - SENIORS PAIRS BLUE (26-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
26-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - SENIORS PAIRS - RED (26-APR-21)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
24-APR-21SATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-APR-21APRIL FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
23-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (23-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (23-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED PLAY WITH GWEN (23-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-APR-21APRIL THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
22-APR-21APRIL THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
22-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (22-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
22-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
22-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (22-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
21-APR-21WEDNESDAY EVENING (21-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John D
21-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (21-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
21-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
21-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
20-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (20-APR-21)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
20-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (20-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
20-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (20-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
19-APR-21MONDAY 19 APRIL - SENIORS PAIRS - WEEK 120 table Mitchell, Red points
19-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED PLAY (19-APR-21)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT - RED SECTION (19-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE - SENIORS PAIRS (19-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
19-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED- SENIORS PAIRS (19-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
19-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-APR-212021 BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION
16-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: AS
16-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (16-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: AS
16-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED PLAY WITH CHRISTY (16-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (15-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-APR-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-APR-21WEDNESDAY EVENING (14-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (14-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (13-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (13-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (13-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
12-APR-212021 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
12-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED PLAY WITH JEANETTE (12-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT (12-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
12-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-APR-21)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
12-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (12-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
11-APR-212021 BFACT WOMENS SELECTION
11-APR-212021 BFACT RESTRICTED PAIRS
9-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (9-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Andrew
9-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Andrew
9-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED PLAY WITH LARISSA (9-APR-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
8-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (8-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (8-APR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (7-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-APR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (7-APR-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-APR-21REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY EVENING (7-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points
6-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION C (6-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BLUE SECTION B (6-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-APR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION A (6-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-APR-212021 ANC SENIOR
5-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN (5-APR-21)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-APR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN (5-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-APR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (5-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-APR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-APR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-APR-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-APR-21FRIDAY MORNING (2-APR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (1-APR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
1-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-APR-21)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
1-APR-21THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (1-APR-21)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
31-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (31-MAR-21)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
31-MAR-21REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY EVENING (31-MAR-21)3 table One-winner, Green points
30-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION C (30-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION B (30-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION A (30-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (29-MAR-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN (29-MAR-21)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN (29-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (29-MAR-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-MAR-21MARCH FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
26-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (26-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION RED (26-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-MAR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED PLAY (26-MAR-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-MAR-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (26-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-MAR-21MARCH THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
25-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (25-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-MAR-21MARCH WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
24-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (24-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
24-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (24-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Jodi
24-MAR-21REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY (24-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Red points
23-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MARCH (23-MAR-21)
23-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (23-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
23-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (23-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
23-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (23-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Sally Barber
22-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING OVERALL - MARCH
22-MAR-21MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - MARCH 2021 - HANDICAP
22-MAR-21MONDAY EVENING ECLECTICS - MARCH 2021
22-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (22-MAR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN GREEN (22-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN GREEN (22-MAR-21)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALKIN RED (22-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALKIN RED (22-MAR-21)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
22-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (22-MAR-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW (19-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-MAR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED PLAY (19-MAR-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-MAR-21FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-MAR-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-MAR-21RB THU 18 MAR 1-30 PM (18-MAR-21)2 table One-winner, Green points
18-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (18-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (17-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-MAR-21REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY (17-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points
16-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (16-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (16-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (16-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-MAR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points
15-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN (15-MAR-21)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: christy
15-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK IN (15-MAR-21)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: christy
15-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (15-MAR-21)18 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
15-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-MAR-21)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW (12-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (12-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-MAR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (12-MAR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
11-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING BLUE (11-MAR-21)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
11-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (11-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-MAR-21RB 1-30PM THURS 11 MARCH (11-MAR-21)2 table One-winner, Green points
10-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (10-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-MAR-21REALBRIDGE WEDNESDAY (10-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points
9-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - YELLOW SECTION (9-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (9-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON -RED SECTION (9-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-MAR-21BFACT ANC OPEN TEAM QUALIFICATION
8-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-MAR-21)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (8-MAR-21)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
8-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-MAR-21)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (8-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (5-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-MAR-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-MAR-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (5-MAR-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
4-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-MAR-21)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-MAR-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-MAR-21)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-MAR-21RB 1-30PM THU 4 MARCH (4-MAR-21)3 table One-winner, Green points
3-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAR-21WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (3-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-MAR-21RB WEDNESDAY (3-MAR-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points
2-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (2-MAR-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
2-MAR-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (2-MAR-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
1-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT -SUPERVISED PLAY (1-MAR-21)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-MAR-21MONDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (1-MAR-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-MAR-21ANC OPEN QUALIFIER - WEEK 3 (1-MAR-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
1-MAR-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAR-21)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-MAR-21ANC OPEN - AFTER 3 WEEKS - HANDICAP
27-FEB-212021 NOT QUITE VALENTINE'S DAY CONGRESS
26-FEB-21FEBRUARY FRIDAY ECLECTIC
26-FEB-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (26-FEB-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-FEB-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-FEB-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-FEB-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (26-FEB-21)2 table Mitchell, Green points
25-FEB-21RB (CBCPAY) THURS 25 FEB 13-30 (25-FEB-21)3 table One-winner, Green points
25-FEB-21ECLECTIC FEBRUARY THURSDAY BLUE
25-FEB-21ECLECTIC FEBRUARY THURSDAY MORNING BUTLER
25-FEB-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-FEB-21)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-FEB-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (25-FEB-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-FEB-21WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY OVERALL
24-FEB-21WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (24-FEB-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-FEB-21WEDNESDAY MORNINGRED SECTION (24-FEB-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-FEB-21RB WEDNESDAY (24-FEB-21)6 table Mitchell, Green points
23-FEB-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLETIC FEBRUARY 2021
23-FEB-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-FEB-21)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
22-FEB-21MONDA EVENING ECLECTIC
22-FEB-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED PLAY (22-FEB-21)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-FEB-21MONDAY NIGHT DUPLICATE (22-FEB-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-FEB-21BBO MONDAY 10.15AM #81575 (22-FEB-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points
22-FEB-21MONDAY OVERALL - DETAILS
22-FEB-21MONDAY OVERALL - FEBRUARY
22-FEB-21MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-FEB-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
22-FEB-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (22-FEB-21)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-FEB-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-FEB-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: as
19-FEB-21FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-FEB-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: as
19-FEB-21FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (19-FEB-21)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
18-FEB-21RB (CBCPAY) THURS 1-30PM (18-FEB-21)2 table One-winner, Green points
18-FEB-21THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-FEB-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-FEB-21THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-FEB-21)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-FEB-21THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-FEB-21)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-FEB-21WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-FEB-21)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-FEB-21RB WEDNESDAY (17-FEB-21)4 table One-winner, Green points
16-FEB-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE SECTION (16-FEB-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-FEB-21TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (16-FEB-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-FEB-21MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED PLAY (15-FEB-21)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-FEB-21MONDAY NIGHT - WALK-IN (15-FEB-21)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-FEB-21ANC OPEN QUALIFIER - WEEK 1 (15-FEB-21)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
15-FEB-21BBO CBC MONDAY 10:15AM #99948 (15-FEB-21)5 table Mitchell, Green points
15-FEB-21MONDAY MORNING - RED (15-FEB-21)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2021     2020     2019     2018     2017     2016