Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 365 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
20-APR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-APR-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-APR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-APR-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-APR-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
18-APR-192019 CBC PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (18-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-APR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-APR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-APR-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-APR-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-APR-192019 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
16-APR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (16-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
15-APR-19 2019 ANC Senior's QualifyingResults  
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SENIORS SESSION 2 (15-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Ian
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (15-APR-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (15-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-APR-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (15-APR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-APR-192019 ACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION FINAL
14-APR-19SUNDAY - RESTRICTED MATCHPOINT PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (14-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
14-APR-19SUNDAY - RESTRICTED MATCHPOINT PAIRS (14-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-APR-19SATURDAY - DUPLICATE (13-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-APR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
12-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (12-APR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
12-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (12-APR-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (11-APR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (11-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-APR-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (10-APR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-APR-192019 EGON LARSON BUTLER PAIRS
9-APR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (8-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT- SENIOR'S PAIRS (8-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Ian
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (8-APR-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points
8-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (8-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (8-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-APR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-APR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-APR-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (5-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (5-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
4-APR-192019 STATE AMERICAN WHIST TEAMS
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (4-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-APR-19)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (3-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
3-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECION (3-APR-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-APR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS11
1-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-APR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-APR-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (1-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (1-APR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-MAR-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-MAR-19)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (29-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION (29-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-MAR-192014 SUMMER FESTIVAL PRACTICE TEAMS FINALS
28-MAR-19MARCH THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
28-MAR-19MARCH THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (28-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-MAR-19MARCH WED EVENING ECLECTIC
27-MAR-19MARCH WED EVENING ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-MAR-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-MAR-19MARCH WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-MAR-19MARCH TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
26-MAR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-MAR-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19SENIORS PAIRS ECELCTIC - BLUS & YELLOW
25-MAR-19SENIORS PAIRS ECLECTIC - RED
25-MAR-19MARCH MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
25-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE (25-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED (25-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19MARCH MONDAY AM ECLECTIC - RED
25-MAR-19MARCH MONDAY ECLECTIC - BLUE AND YELLOW
25-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-MAR-19)16 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (25-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: ChrisS
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION - SESSION 1
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION - SESSION 2
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2 - SESSION 2
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2 - SESSION 1
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2
24-MAR-19
24-MAR-192019 RESTRICTED OVERALL
23-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MARCH 2019
23-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (23-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MARCH 2019
22-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-MAR-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-MAR-19MARCH FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
22-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (22-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (21-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-MAR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-MAR-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
20-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (20-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (20-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-MAR-192019 ANC OPEN TEAMS TRIALS - QUALIFYING
19-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 1
19-MAR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
18-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (18-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-MAR-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-MAR-19)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
18-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
18-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
18-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (18-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
17-MAR-192019 ACT WOMEN'S TRIALS
17-MAR-19 2019 ACT WOMEN'S TRIALS - CROSS-TABLE - FINALResults  
17-MAR-192019 CBC NOVICE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (17-MAR-19)8 table One-winner, Red points, Director: SDY
16-MAR-19
16-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (16-MAR-19)5 table One-winner, Green points
15-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (15-MAR-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (15-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (15-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-MAR-192019 STATE BOARD-A-MATCH TEAMS
14-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE SECTION (14-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (14-MAR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - CROSS IMP SECTION (14-MAR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-MAR-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (13-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (13-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (13-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-MAR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-MAR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
11-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (11-MAR-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED (11-MAR-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-MAR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-MAR-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
11-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (11-MAR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (8-MAR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (8-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (7-MAR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (7-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (7-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (6-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
6-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (6-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (6-MAR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-MAR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
4-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (4-MAR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-MAR-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
4-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-MAR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (4-MAR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 1 - WK1 (2-MAR-19)12 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
2-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-MAR-19)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-MAR-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (1-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
1-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (1-MAR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC - BUTLER
28-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC - BLUE
28-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (28-FEB-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-FEB-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (28-FEB-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-FEB-19 WEDNESDAY EVENING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
27-FEB-19 WEDNESDAY EVENING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC
27-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-FEB-19)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-FEB-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-FEB-19FEBRUARY WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
27-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-FEB-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON FEBRUARY ECLECTIC
26-FEB-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-FEB-19FEBRUARY MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
25-FEB-19FEBRUARY MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
25-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (25-FEB-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-FEB-19)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
25-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC - RED
25-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC - BLUE
25-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (25-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (25-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (25-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-FEB-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS FEBRUARY 2019
23-FEB-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (23-FEB-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-FEB-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECITCS FEBRUARY 2019
22-FEB-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-FEB-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING FEBRUARY ECLECTIC
22-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-FEB-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
22-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED (22-FEB-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
21-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-FEB-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
21-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-FEB-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
21-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - RED (21-FEB-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
20-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (20-FEB-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (20-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
20-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (20-FEB-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
19-FEB-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
18-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION BLUE (18-FEB-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: ChrisS
18-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION RED (18-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
18-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
18-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
18-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (18-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
16-FEB-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (16-FEB-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-FEB-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON -NWP (15-FEB-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (15-FEB-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (15-FEB-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-FEB-192019 STATE MATCHPOINT PAIRS
14-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (14-FEB-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (14-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (14-FEB-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-FEB-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-FEB-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
13-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-FEB-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-FEB-192019 TED CHRICHTON PAIRS WEEK 4 (12-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Red points
12-FEB-192019 TED CRICHTON PAIRS - OVERALL
12-FEB-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
11-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (11-FEB-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
11-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
11-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-FEB-19)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
11-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (11-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-FEB-192019 VALENTINE'S DAY EVENTS
9-FEB-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-FEB-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-FEB-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-FEB-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SCTION (8-FEB-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTEMEDIATE (7-FEB-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-FEB-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-FEB-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-FEB-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
6-FEB-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-FEB-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
6-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (6-FEB-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-FEB-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (6-FEB-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-FEB-19TED CRICHTON PAIRS WEEK 310 table One-winner, Red points
5-FEB-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (5-FEB-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
4-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (4-FEB-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-FEB-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-FEB-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-FEB-19)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-FEB-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-FEB-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
4-FEB-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (4-FEB-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-FEB-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-FEB-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-FEB-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-FEB-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING -SUPERVISED BLUE (1-FEB-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
1-FEB-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (1-FEB-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
31-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (31-JAN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-JAN-19)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (31-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-JAN-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-JAN-19TED CRICHTON PAIRS - WEEK 2 (29-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Stephen
29-JAN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON JANUARY ECLECTIC
29-JAN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (29-JAN-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
28-JAN-19JANUARY MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC- BLUE AND YELLOW
28-JAN-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JANUARY 2019 - HANDICAP
28-JAN-19MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JANUARY 2019
28-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (28-JAN-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-JAN-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-JAN-19JANUARY MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - RED SECTION
28-JAN-19JANUARY MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - BLUE AND YELLOW
28-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-JAN-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JAN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JANUARY 2019
26-JAN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (26-JAN-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JAN-19FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC JANUARY 2019
25-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JANUARY 2019
25-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (25-JAN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JAN-19FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (25-JAN-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
25-JAN-19FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (25-JAN-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
24-JAN-19THURSDAY MATCHPOINTS ECLECTIC - JANUARY
24-JAN-19JANUARY THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - MATCHPOINTS
24-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (24-JAN-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
24-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (24-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (24-JAN-19)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JANUARY 2019
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JANUARY 2019 - HANDICAP
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING JANUARY ECLECTIC
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-JAN-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-JAN-19TED CRICHTON PAIRS - WEEK 110 table One-winner, Red points
22-JAN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (22-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
21-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (21-JAN-19)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
21-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-JAN-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
21-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
21-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (21-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-JAN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-JAN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-JAN-19)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
18-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (18-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
18-JAN-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION (18-JAN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
17-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
17-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-JAN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-JAN-19)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
15-JAN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (15-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
14-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-JAN-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
14-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - (14-JAN-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
12-JAN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JAN-19)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
11-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (11-JAN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
11-JAN-19FRIDAY MORNING (11-JAN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
10-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (10-JAN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
10-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - RED (10-JAN-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
9-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JAN-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
9-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JAN-19)- HANDICAP5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
9-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-JAN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (8-JAN-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
7-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-JAN-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-JAN-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-JAN-19)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (7-JAN-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-JAN-19MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (7-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-JAN-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (5-JAN-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
4-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (4-JAN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
4-JAN-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
4-JAN-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (4-JAN-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
3-JAN-192019 SUMMER BUTLER PAIRS
3-JAN-19SUMMER BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 2 OF 2 (3-JAN-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
3-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING -YELLOW SECTION (3-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-JAN-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JAN-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-JAN-19)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
2-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JAN-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-JAN-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JAN-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
2-JAN-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-JAN-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
1-JAN-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (1-JAN-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
31-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - SECTION C (31-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (31-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (31-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
29-DEC-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (29-DEC-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-DEC-18DECEMBER FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC
28-DEC-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-DEC-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2018
28-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (28-DEC-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: sally Barber
27-DEC-18SUMMER BUTLER PAIRS - WEEK 1 OF 2 (27-DEC-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
27-DEC-18DECEMBER THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - MATCHPOINTS
27-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (27-DEC-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2018
26-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (26-DEC-18)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
24-DEC-18DECEMBER MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - BLUE AND YELLOW
24-DEC-18DECEMBER MONDAY ECLECTIC RED SECTION
24-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-DEC-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
24-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (24-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-DEC-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECCLECTICS DECEMBER 2018
22-DEC-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (22-DEC-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-DEC-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED B (21-DEC-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
21-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (21-DEC-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
20-DEC-182018 CBC MEDLEY TEAMS
20-DEC-18DECEMBER THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - BUTLER
20-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (20-DEC-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (20-DEC-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (20-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-DEC-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2018
19-DEC-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-DEC-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
19-DEC-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-DEC-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
19-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (19-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (19-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-DEC-182018 ALAN MACARTHUR TEAMS
18-DEC-18TUESDAY BEFORE CHRISTMAS (18-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
17-DEC-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC DECEMBER 2018
17-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (17-DEC-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-DEC-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (17-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (17-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-DEC-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (15-DEC-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-DEC-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (14-DEC-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (14-DEC-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (14-DEC-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (13-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (13-DEC-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-DEC-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-DEC-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-DEC-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-DEC-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-DEC-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
10-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (10-DEC-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-DEC-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (10-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-DEC-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (10-DEC-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-DEC-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (8-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-DEC-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-DEC-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISE BLUE SECTION B (7-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-DEC-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (7-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE SECTION (6-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
6-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-DEC-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
6-DEC-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (6-DEC-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
5-DEC-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-DEC-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-DEC-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (5-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (5-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-DEC-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-DEC-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON -BILL HUNT PAIRS WEEK 4 (4-DEC-18)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John Turner
4-DEC-18BILL HUNT PAIRS - FINAL 4/12/2018
3-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (3-DEC-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (3-DEC-18)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-DEC-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-DEC-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (3-DEC-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-DEC-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-DEC-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (3-DEC-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-DEC-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (1-DEC-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
30-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (30-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
30-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (30-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-NOV-182018 SUMMER BUTLER PAIRS
29-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (29-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (29-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER 2018 - HANDICAP
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER 2018
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-NOV-18)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-NOV-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-NOV-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BILL HUNT PAIRS WEEK 3 (27-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
27-NOV-18BILL HUNT PAIRS - AFTER 3 WEEKS
27-NOV-18BILL HUNT PAIRS - AFTER 2 WEEKS
26-NOV-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER 2018 - HANDICAP
26-NOV-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - NOVEMBER 2018
26-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (26-NOV-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-NOV-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
26-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - NOVEMBER OVERALL
26-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (26-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (26-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (26-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-NOV-18SATURDAY ECLECTICS NOVEMBER 2018
24-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
23-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS NOVEMBER 2018
23-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (23-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
23-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING OPEN ECLECTIC NOVEMBER 2018 - HANDICAP
23-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING OPEN ECLECTIC NOVEMBER 2018
23-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (23-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
23-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION (23-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
22-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTICS BUTLER
22-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTICS BLUE
22-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE SECTION (22-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (22-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (22-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
22-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (22-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
21-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (21-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (21-NOV-18)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
21-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (21-NOV-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
20-NOV-182018 HUGH HUDSON BUTLER PAIRS
20-NOV-18BILLHUNT MATCHPOINT PAIRS DAY 2 (20-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John Turner
19-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (19-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-NOV-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-NOV-18)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (19-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
19-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (19-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (17-NOV-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (16-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-NOV-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (16-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE SECTION (15-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-NOV-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (15-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-NOV-18BILL HUNT PAIRS- BLUE DAY 1 (13-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John Turner
13-NOV-18BILL HUNT PAIRS - RED DAY 1 (13-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John Turner
12-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (12-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
12-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-NOV-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-NOV-18)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (12-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (12-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
9-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-NOV-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
9-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (9-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (9-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (8-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (8-NOV-18)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-NOV-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-NOV-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-NOV-18TUESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-NOV-18TUESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (5-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-NOV-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (5-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (5-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (3-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
2-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (2-NOV-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
1-NOV-182018 STATE MASTERS MATCHPOINT WEEK 3 (1-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (1-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (1-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (1-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
31-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
31-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (31-OCT-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-OCT-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
29-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (29-OCT-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-OCT-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (29-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2018
27-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (27-OCT-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2018
26-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-OCT-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC OCTOBER 2018
26-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (26-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-OCT-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
25-OCT-182018 STATE MASTERS MATCHPOINT WEEK 2 (25-OCT-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
25-OCT-18OCTOBER BUTLER OVERALL
25-OCT-18OCTOBER THURSDAY MATCHPOINT ECLECTIC
25-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (25-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-OCT-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (25-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-18WEDNEDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2018
24-OCT-18WEDNEDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2018 - HANDICAP
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-OCT-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-OCT-18MONTHLY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (24-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (24-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS - AFTER WEEK 3 OF 3
23-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS - SESSION 3 (23-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
23-OCT-18TUESDAY OCTOBER ECLECTIC
23-OCT-18TUESDAY OCTOBER ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
23-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (23-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT ECLECTIC
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (22-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2018
22-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-OCT-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (22-OCT-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (19-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
19-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION RED (19-OCT-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
18-OCT-182018 STATE MASTERS MATCHPOINT PAIRS (18-OCT-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
18-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION C (18-OCT-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-OCT-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-OCT-18)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (17-OCT-18)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
16-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS AFTER WEEK 2 OF 3
16-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS - SESSION 2 (16-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
16-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
15-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (15-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
15-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
15-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (15-OCT-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
15-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (15-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
15-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (15-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (13-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
12-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
12-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (12-OCT-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
12-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (12-OCT-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
12-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (12-OCT-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: sally Barber
12-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (12-OCT-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: sally Barber
11-OCT-182018 STATE OPEN TEAMS FINAL
11-OCT-182018 CBC FLIGHT CENTRE MIXED TEAMS
11-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (11-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-OCT-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-OCT-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING -BLUE (10-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (10-OCT-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS - SESSION 1 (9-OCT-18)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Stephen
9-OCT-182018 STATE OPEN TEAMS - SEMIFINAL 2 (9-OCT-18)2 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Stephen
9-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (9-OCT-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
8-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (8-OCT-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
8-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-OCT-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
8-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
8-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - SECTION B (8-OCT-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (8-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-OCT-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (5-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (5-OCT-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
4-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (4-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-OCT-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (4-OCT-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-OCT-18STATE OPEN TEAMS - SEMI-FINAL (3-OCT-18)2 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
3-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points
3-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-OCT-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points
3-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (3-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (3-OCT-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-OCT-182018 STATE OPEN TEAMS QUALIFYING
2-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
1-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
1-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-OCT-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (1-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-SEP-18SATURDAY ECLECTIC SEPTEMBER 2018
29-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (29-SEP-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-SEP-18FRIDAT AFTERNOON ECLECTICS SEPTEMBER 2018
28-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (28-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING SEPTEMBER 2018
28-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (28-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (28-SEP-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-SEP-18SEPTEMBER THURSDAY MORNING BUTLER ECLECTIC
27-SEP-18SEPTEMBER THURSDAY MORNING BLUE ECLECTIC
27-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (27-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-SEP-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (27-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-SEP-182018 SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
26-SEP-182018 SEPTEMBER WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
26-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (26-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (26-SEP-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
26-SEP-18SEPTEMBER WED MORNING ECLECTIC
26-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (26-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
26-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (26-SEP-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC - SEPTEMBER
25-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (25-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
24-SEP-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - SEPTEMBER 2018
24-SEP-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - SEPTEMBER 2018 - HANDICAP
24-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (24-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
24-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-SEP-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
24-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (24-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
24-SEP-18SEPTEMBER MONDAY DAY ECLECTIC - BLUE
24-SEP-18SEPTEMBER MONDAY DAY ECLECTIC -RED
24-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (24-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
24-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING -RED SECTION (24-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (22-SEP-18)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (21-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (21-SEP-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
20-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (20-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (20-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (19-SEP-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (19-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
19-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (19-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-SEP-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
17-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (17-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-SEP-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
17-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (17-SEP-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS - R +N FINAL
16-SEP-18GAL PAIRS O + I FINAL
16-SEP-18GALA O + I - MORNING ATF B10 table One-winner
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS R + N MORNING10 table One-winner
16-SEP-18BEGINNERS CHAMPIONSHIP (16-SEP-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Ian
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS - R + N AFTERNOON (16-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
16-SEP-18GALA PAIRS - O + I AFTERNOON (16-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
15-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (15-SEP-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (14-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (14-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
14-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (14-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
13-SEP-182018 CBC SWISS PAIRS
13-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (13-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-SEP-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (13-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-SEP-18)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-SEP-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-SEP-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (11-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
10-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (10-SEP-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-SEP-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
10-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (10-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
8-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (8-SEP-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
7-SEP-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
7-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (7-SEP-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
7-SEP-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (7-SEP-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
6-SEP-18THURSDAY GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PARIS
6-SEP-18THURSDAY GNOT QUALIFYING PAIRS COMBINED
6-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (6-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - SECTION (6-SEP-18)14 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
6-SEP-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (6-SEP-18)7 table One-winner, Director: Jodi
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-SEP-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (5-SEP-18)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-SEP-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-SEP-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (5-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-SEP-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PAIRS - TUE EVENING
4-SEP-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-SEP-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
3-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-SEP-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-SEP-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-SEP-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
3-SEP-18PROVINCIAL GNOT - MONDAYS 27/8 3/9
3-SEP-18MONDAY DAY GNOT QUALIFYING - PROVINCIAL
3-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (3-SEP-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
3-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-SEP-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
3-SEP-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (3-SEP-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
1-SEP-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (1-SEP-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
31-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS AUGUST 2018
31-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTICS AUGUST 2018
31-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (31-AUG-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
31-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (31-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
31-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (31-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (30-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (30-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
30-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (30-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Director: Jodi
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - BUTLER PAIRS (29-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY DAY ECLECTIC AUGUST 2018
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (28-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
28-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICAUGUST
27-AUG-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018
27-AUG-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018 - HANDICAP
27-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (27-AUG-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
27-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
27-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-AUG-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
27-AUG-18AUGUST MONDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC - BLUE YELLOW
27-AUG-18AUGUST MONDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC- RED SECTION
27-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
27-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
27-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
25-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON AUGUST ECLECTICS
25-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (25-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
24-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (24-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
24-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION B (24-AUG-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
24-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING -RED OPEN SECTION A (24-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
23-AUG-18THURSDAY AUGUST REVISED BLUE ECLECTIC
23-AUG-18AUGUST THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
23-AUG-18AUGUST THURSDAY BLUE ECLECTIC
23-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (23-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
23-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
23-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (23-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018 - HANDICAP
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - AUGUST 2018
22-AUG-18GNOT PROVINCIAL QUAL WED 15 AND 22 AUG
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-AUG-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-AUG-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (22-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
20-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-AUG-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
20-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
20-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING RED SECTION (20-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (18-AUG-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
17-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (17-AUG-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
17-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (17-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
17-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION OPEN (17-AUG-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
16-AUG-18 2018 GRIFFIN TROPHY - FINAL RESULTSResults  
16-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 6 (16-AUG-18)3 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
16-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - MATCHPOINT (16-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (16-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (15-AUG-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (15-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-AUG-18 2018 Griffin Trophy - after 5 of 6Results  
14-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 5 (14-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: SDY
14-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (14-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
13-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (13-AUG-18)
13-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-AUG-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points
13-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
13-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (11-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
10-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (10-AUG-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
10-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (10-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
10-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-AUG-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 4 (9-AUG-18)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
9-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (9-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
9-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (9-AUG-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-AUG-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (8-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 3 (7-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-18ROUND 3 (7-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
7-AUG-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (7-AUG-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
6-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (6-AUG-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
6-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-AUG-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
6-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-AUG-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-AUG-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-AUG-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-AUG-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
3-AUG-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON RED (3-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
3-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (3-AUG-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
3-AUG-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (3-AUG-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
2-AUG-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 2 (2-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
2-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (2-AUG-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-AUG-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
2-AUG-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (2-AUG-18)5 table One-winner, Green points
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-AUG-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (1-AUG-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-AUG-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-AUG-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (1-AUG-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-JUL-18GRIFFIN TROPHY - SESSION 1 (31-JUL-18)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Christy
31-JUL-18TUE ARVO JULY 18 ECLECTIC
31-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (31-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
30-JUL-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JULY 2018
30-JUL-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - JULY 2018 - HANDICAP
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (30-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Anne
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (30-JUL-18)- HANDICAP3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Anne
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT (30-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT (30-JUL-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-JUL-18OLIVE LOTT CHAMPIONSHIP
30-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-JUL-18)18 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
30-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
28-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC - JULY 2018
28-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
27-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JULY 2018
27-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-JUL-18FRIDAY AM JULY ECELCTIC
27-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (27-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
27-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (27-JUL-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
26-JUL-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING BUTLER PAIRS
26-JUL-18JULY THURSDY ECLECTIC - BUTLER
26-JUL-18JULY THURSDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC - BLUE
26-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (26-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (26-JUL-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
25-JUL-18JULY WEDNESDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY EVENING - ECLECTIC FOR JULY
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY EVENING - ECLECTIC FOR JULY - HANDICAP
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUL-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (25-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-JUL-18OPEN PAIRS PLATE AFTER 2 SESSIONS
24-JUL-18OPEN PAIRS FINAL AFTER 2 SESSIONS
24-JUL-182917 STATE OPEN PAIRS - PLATE 2 (24-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
24-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - FINAL 2 (24-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
24-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (24-JUL-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Chris
23-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (23-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-JUL-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
23-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Jodi
22-JUL-182018 BFACT INTER-CLUB TEAMS
21-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (21-JUL-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (20-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (20-JUL-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
20-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (20-JUL-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
19-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (19-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
19-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (19-JUL-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
19-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (19-JUL-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
18-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (18-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
17-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - PLATE 1 (17-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
17-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - FINAL 1 (17-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Stephen
17-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (17-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
16-JUL-18OLICE LOTT 16/7 - BLUE AND YELLOW COMBINED18 table Mitchell
16-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (16-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
16-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
16-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-JUL-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
16-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (16-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
16-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
16-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
14-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (14-JUL-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUL-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (13-JUL-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
13-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (13-JUL-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
12-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (12-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
12-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (12-JUL-18)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JUL-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
11-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-JUL-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS QUALIFYING
10-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - WEEK 28 table One-winner, Red points
10-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (9-JUL-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (9-JUL-18)- HANDICAP4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (9-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
9-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING -BLUE SECTION (9-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
9-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (9-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
7-JUL-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-JUL-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
6-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (6-JUL-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
6-JUL-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (6-JUL-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
5-JUL-182018 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS CONSOLATION
5-JUL-182018 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS PLATE
5-JUL-182018 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS FINAL
5-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (5-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-JUL-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-JUL-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (5-JUL-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-JUL-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-JUL-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-JUL-18GNOT FINAL (4-JUL-18)2 table Mitchell, Director: Andrew
4-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (4-JUL-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
4-JUL-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (4-JUL-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-JUL-182018 STATE OPEN PAIRS - WEEK 1 (3-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Stephen
3-JUL-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (3-JUL-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
2-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (2-JUL-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JUL-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-JUL-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-JUL-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - SECTION C (2-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (2-JUL-18)8 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (2-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
2-JUL-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (2-JUL-18)9 table Mitchell, Director: Ian
1-JUL-182018 TEAMS OF THREE
30-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JUNE 2018
30-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-JUN-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS JUNE 2018
29-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-JUN-18FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC - JUNE
29-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (29-JUN-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
28-JUN-182018 GNOT PRELIMINARY FINAL
28-JUN-18PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS QUALIFYING 2 (28-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING BUTLER ELECTIC JUNE 2018
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING BLUE ELECTIC JUNE 2018
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-JUN-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
28-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BULTER SECTION (28-JUN-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING ELECTIC
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018) - HANDICAP
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018)
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-JUN-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING KNOCKOUT WEEK FOUR
26-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING REPECHAGE
26-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON JUNE ECLECTIC
26-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORN ECLECTIC (BLUE YELLOW) JUNE 18
25-JUN-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018)
25-JUN-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018) - HANDICAP
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE ECLECTIC
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED ECLECTIC (JUNE 2018)
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED ECLECTIC
25-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (25-JUN-18)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JUN-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (25-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
23-JUN-182014 POINT-A-BOARD TEAMS - WEEK 1
23-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (23-JUN-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-JUN-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
22-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (22-JUN-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
21-JUN-18PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS QUALIFYING 1 (21-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
21-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (21-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points
21-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - MATCHPOINTS (21-JUN-18)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
21-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-JUN-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-JUN-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
20-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-JUN-18)- HANDICAP3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
20-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (20-JUN-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (20-JUN-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
19-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING KNOCKOUT WEEK THREE
19-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
18-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (18-JUN-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUN-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JUN-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
18-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (18-JUN-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
18-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (18-JUN-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (16-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (15-JUN-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
15-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (15-JUN-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (15-JUN-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
14-JUN-18CBC WINTER MATCHPOINT PAIRS WEEK THREE (14-JUN-18)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad
14-JUN-18WINTER PAIRS OVERALL RESULTS AFTER MATCH 3
14-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (14-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-JUN-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
14-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - RED (14-JUN-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
13-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JUN-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
13-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JUN-18)- HANDICAP3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
13-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (13-JUN-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
13-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (13-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING KNOCKOUT WEEK TWO
12-JUN-182018 GNOT QUALIFYING KNOCKOUT WEEK ONE
12-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
11-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (11-JUN-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
11-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JUN-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
11-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-JUN-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
11-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (11-JUN-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
11-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (11-JUN-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (8-JUN-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
8-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-JUN-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-JUN-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barbercbcone41
7-JUN-18WINTER PAIRS OVERALL RESULTS AFTER MATCH 2
7-JUN-18CBC WINTER MATCHPOINT PAIRS WEEK TWO (7-JUN-18)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Christy
7-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (7-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (7-JUN-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
7-JUN-18THURSDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (7-JUN-18)5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Ian
6-JUN-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-JUN-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
6-JUN-18MAY WEDNESDAY DAYTIME ECLECTIC
6-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-JUN-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
6-JUN-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-JUN-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
5-JUN-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (5-JUN-18)8 table One-winner, Green points
4-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (4-JUN-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-JUN-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-JUN-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-JUN-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
4-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-JUN-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-JUN-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (4-JUN-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-JUN-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (2-JUN-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-JUN-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (1-JUN-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
1-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED (1-JUN-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
1-JUN-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (1-JUN-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
31-MAY-182018 CBC WINTER MATCHPOINT PAIRS
31-MAY-18CBC WINTER MATCHPOINT PAIRS WEEK ONE (31-MAY-18)6 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
31-MAY-18THURSDAY MORN ECLECTIC MAY 2018
31-MAY-18THUYRSDAY MORNING BUTLER ECLECTIC MAY 2018
31-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (31-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (31-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
31-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (31-MAY-18)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
30-MAY-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC MAY 2018
30-MAY-18WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC MAY 2018 - HANDICAP
30-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-MAY-18)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
30-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-MAY-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-MAY-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
29-MAY-182018 STATE MATCHPOINT PAIRS
29-MAY-18TUESDAY ARVO ECLECTIC MAY 2018
29-MAY-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - 29TH MAY (29-MAY-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAY-18MONDAY MORN ECLECTIC BLUE & YELLOW MAY 2018
28-MAY-18MONDAY MORN ECLECTIC RED MAY 2018
28-MAY-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - MAY 2018
28-MAY-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - MAY 2018 - HANDICAP
28-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (28-MAY-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-MAY-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
28-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (28-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (28-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (28-MAY-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-MAY-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MAY 2018
26-MAY-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (26-MAY-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC MAY 2018
25-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MAY 2018
25-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (25-MAY-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
25-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (25-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: S Barber
25-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (25-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: S Barber
24-MAY-182018 CBC MIXED TEAMS FINAL
24-MAY-182018 CBC MIXED TEAMS CONSOLATION
24-MAY-182018 CBC MIXED TEAMS QUALIFYING
24-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (24-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (24-MAY-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
24-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (24-MAY-18)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-MAY-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-MAY-18BILL GRAY PAIRS WEEK 4 - 23 MAY24 table Mitchell, Red points
23-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-MAY-18)14 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
23-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
22-MAY-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (22-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
21-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (21-MAY-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
21-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
21-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-MAY-18)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
21-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (21-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
21-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
20-MAY-182018 AUSTRALIAN BRIDGE MAGAZINE SOUTHERN TABLELANDS TEAMS - RESTRICTED/NOVICE
20-MAY-182018 AUSTRALIAN BRIDGE MAGAZINE SOUTHERN TABLELANDS TEAMS - OPEN
19-MAY-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-MAY-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
18-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP - BLUE (18-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
18-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP - RED (18-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
18-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
17-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (17-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-MAY-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (17-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
16-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (16-MAY-18)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
16-MAY-18BILL GRAY PAIRS AFTER 3 WEEKS
16-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING16 MAY ACROSS THE FIELD27 table Mitchell, Red points
16-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING -YELLOW SECTION (16-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
16-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (16-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
16-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (16-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian
15-MAY-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (15-MAY-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
14-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (14-MAY-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
14-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
14-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-MAY-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
14-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING -YELLOW SECTION (14-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (14-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
14-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (14-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
12-MAY-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (12-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
11-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (11-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
11-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
11-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (11-MAY-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
11-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (11-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
10-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (10-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-MAY-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (10-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
9-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-MAY-18)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
9-MAY-18BILL GRAY PAIRS - OVERALL AFTER WEEK 2 OF 4
9-MAY-18BILL GRAY PAIRS - WEEK 224 table One-winner, Red points
9-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (9-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
9-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-MAY-18)11 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
9-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (9-MAY-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
8-MAY-182018 BARRY TURNER TEAMS FINAL
8-MAY-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (8-MAY-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Rick Nehmy
7-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (7-MAY-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
7-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-MAY-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
7-MAY-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-MAY-18)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
7-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (7-MAY-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-MAY-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (7-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-MAY-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (5-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
4-MAY-18BRIDGE FOR BRAINS (4-MAY-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-MAY-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (4-MAY-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
4-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED (4-MAY-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
4-MAY-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN (4-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
3-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (3-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
3-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-MAY-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
3-MAY-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (3-MAY-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
2-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-MAY-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAY-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (2-MAY-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
2-MAY-18BILL GRAY PAIRS - WEEK 122 table One-winner
2-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (2-MAY-18)8 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
2-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (2-MAY-18)9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
2-MAY-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (2-MAY-18)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Bruce
1-MAY-182018 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
1-MAY-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (1-MAY-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
30-APR-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - APRIL 2018
30-APR-18MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - APRIL 2018 - HANDICAP
30-APR-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (30-APR-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
30-APR-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-APR-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
30-APR-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (30-APR-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
30-APR-18APRIL MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIC - BLUE
30-APR-18APRIL MONDAY MORNING ECLECTIS - RED
30-APR-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (30-APR-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-APR-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-APR-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
30-APR-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (30-APR-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
28-APR-18SATURDAY ECLECTIC APRIL 2018
28-APR-18SKILLS DEVELOPMENT WORKSHOP (28-APR-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
28-APR-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (28-APR-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-APR-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS APRIL 2018
27-APR-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (27-APR-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
27-APR-18-FRIDAY AM APRIL 2018-
27-APR-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE (27-APR-18)2 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
27-APR-18FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN (27-APR-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-APR-18STATE SIMULTANEOUS TEAMS OVERALL
26-APR-18STATE SIMULTANEOUS TEAMS WEEK THREE (26-APR-18)6 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
26-APR-18APRIL THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC -- BUTLER
26-APR-18APRIL THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC -- BLUE
26-APR-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE SECTION (26-APR-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-APR-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (26-APR-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
26-APR-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (26-APR-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
25-APR-18APRIL WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - HANDICAP - HANDICAP
25-APR-18APRIL WEDNESDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
25-APR-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-APR-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-APR-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-APR-18)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
25-APR-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (25-APR-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-APR-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-APR-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-APR-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (25-APR-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-APR-18TUESDAY ARVO ECLECTIC APRIL 2018
24-APR-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON (24-APR-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
23-APR-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (23-APR-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-APR-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-APR-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-APR-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-APR-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
23-APR-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (23-APR-18)18 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
23-APR-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (23-APR-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
22-APR-182018 BFACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION FINAL

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2019     2018     2017     2016     2015     2014