Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
19-APR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-APR-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (19-APR-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
18-APR-192019 CBC PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (18-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (18-APR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (18-APR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
18-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (18-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-APR-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (17-APR-19)- HANDICAP6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bill
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
17-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
16-APR-192019 BARRY TURNER TEAMS
16-APR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON (16-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
15-APR-19 2019 ANC Senior's QualifyingResults  
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (15-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SENIORS SESSION 2 (15-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Ian
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (15-APR-19)- HANDICAP9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (15-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
15-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-APR-19)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
15-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (15-APR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-APR-192019 ACT OPEN TEAM SELECTION FINAL
14-APR-19SUNDAY - RESTRICTED MATCHPOINT PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP (14-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Bruce
14-APR-19SUNDAY - RESTRICTED MATCHPOINT PAIRS (14-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-APR-19SATURDAY - DUPLICATE (13-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-APR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (12-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
12-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE SUPERVISED SECTION (12-APR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
12-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - RED OPEN SECTION (12-APR-19)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (11-APR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (11-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
11-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (11-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-APR-19)- HANDICAP6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (10-APR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (10-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
10-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (10-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
9-APR-192019 EGON LARSON BUTLER PAIRS
9-APR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (8-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (8-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT- SENIOR'S PAIRS (8-APR-19)7 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Ian
8-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT (8-APR-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points
8-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (8-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
8-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (8-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-APR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-APR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-APR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (5-APR-19)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
5-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (5-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
5-APR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (5-APR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
4-APR-192019 STATE AMERICAN WHIST TEAMS
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (4-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (4-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
4-APR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (4-APR-19)8 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
3-APR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT - (3-APR-19)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
3-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (3-APR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
3-APR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING -RED SECION (3-APR-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
2-APR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS11
1-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (1-APR-19)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-APR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-APR-19MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-APR-19)- HANDICAP11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
1-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (1-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-APR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
1-APR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (1-APR-19)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (30-MAR-19)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (29-MAR-19)15 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
29-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED SECTION (29-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
29-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION (29-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
28-MAR-192014 SUMMER FESTIVAL PRACTICE TEAMS FINALS
28-MAR-19MARCH THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC
28-MAR-19MARCH THURSDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (28-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (28-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (28-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
28-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (28-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-MAR-19MARCH WED EVENING ECLECTIC
27-MAR-19MARCH WED EVENING ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-MAR-19)- HANDICAP7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY NIGHT (27-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bill
27-MAR-19MARCH WEDNESDAY MORNING ECLECTIC
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (27-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (27-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
27-MAR-19WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (27-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian
26-MAR-19MARCH TUESDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTIC
26-MAR-19TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (26-MAR-19)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19SENIORS PAIRS ECELCTIC - BLUS & YELLOW
25-MAR-19SENIORS PAIRS ECLECTIC - RED
25-MAR-19MARCH MONDAY EVENING ECLECTIC
25-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - BLUE (25-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19MONDAY NIGHT - RED (25-MAR-19)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19MARCH MONDAY AM ECLECTIC - RED
25-MAR-19MARCH MONDAY ECLECTIC - BLUE AND YELLOW
25-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-MAR-19)16 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: ChrisS
25-MAR-19MONDAY MORNING - RED (25-MAR-19)7 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: ChrisS
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION - SESSION 1
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION - SESSION 2
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2 - SESSION 2
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2 - SESSION 1
24-MAR-192019 STATE ANC RESTRICTED PAIRS SELECTION
24-MAR-192019 ACT OPEN TRIALS - STAGE 2
24-MAR-19
24-MAR-192019 RESTRICTED OVERALL
23-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MARCH 2019
23-MAR-19SATURDAY AFTERNOON (23-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS MARCH 2019
22-MAR-19FRIDAY AFTERNOON (22-MAR-19)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-MAR-19MARCH FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC
22-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (22-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
22-MAR-19FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (22-MAR-19)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: JohnD
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (21-MAR-19)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW (21-MAR-19)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
21-MAR-19THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (21-MAR-19)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days

Years: 2019     2018     2017     2016     2015     2014