Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Results - Last 30 Days

Filter by day

 Month View

Individual History       Grand Slams       70% Club

DATESESSION 
17-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (17-NOV-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP (16-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
16-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (16-NOV-18)3 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
16-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (16-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D
15-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE SECTION (15-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (15-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (15-NOV-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
15-NOV-182018 SUMMER BUTLER PAIRS
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)- HANDICAP4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
14-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
13-NOV-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (13-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
13-NOV-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
13-NOV-182018 HUGH HUDSON BUTLER PAIRS
12-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-NOV-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-NOV-18)- HANDICAP12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
12-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (12-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
12-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (12-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (12-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
12-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (12-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
10-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
9-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (9-NOV-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
9-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN RED SECTION (9-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
9-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (9-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
8-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (8-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (8-NOV-18)7 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Jodi
8-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (8-NOV-18)14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (7-NOV-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-NOV-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
7-NOV-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
6-NOV-18TUESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-NOV-18)6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
6-NOV-18TUESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (6-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
5-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-NOV-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-NOV-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-NOV-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (5-NOV-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
5-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (5-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (5-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
5-NOV-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW (5-NOV-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
3-NOV-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (3-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-NOV-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (2-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
2-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (2-NOV-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Barb
2-NOV-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN (2-NOV-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D
1-NOV-182018 STATE MASTERS MATCHPOINT WEEK 3 (1-NOV-18)4 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (1-NOV-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (1-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (1-NOV-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
1-NOV-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (1-NOV-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: jodi
31-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
31-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - SECTION B (31-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
31-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (31-OCT-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
30-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (30-OCT-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ChrisS
29-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (29-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (29-OCT-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-OCT-18)- HANDICAP10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
29-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (29-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
29-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi
27-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2018
27-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (27-OCT-18)4 table One-winner, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2018
26-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING ECLECTIC OCTOBER 2018
26-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (26-OCT-18)12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
26-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-OCT-18)3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
26-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (26-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
25-OCT-18OCTOBER BUTLER OVERALL
25-OCT-18OCTOBER THURSDAY MATCHPOINT ECLECTIC
25-OCT-182018 STATE MASTERS MATCHPOINT WEEK 2 (25-OCT-18)5 table One-winner, Red points, Director: Brad Coles
25-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE (25-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (25-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce
25-OCT-18THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (25-OCT-18)13 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-18WEDNEDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2018
24-OCT-18WEDNEDAY EVENING ECLECTIC - OCTOBER 2018 - HANDICAP
24-OCT-18MONTHLY WEDNESDAY AM ECLECTIC
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY NIGHT (24-OCT-18)- HANDICAP5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Christy
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (24-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-OCT-18)7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
24-OCT-18WEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (24-OCT-18)10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce
23-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS - AFTER WEEK 3 OF 3
23-OCT-18TUESDAY OCTOBER ECLECTIC
23-OCT-18TUESDAY OCTOBER ECLECTIC - HANDICAP
23-OCT-18GATEWAY PAIRS - SESSION 3 (23-OCT-18)6 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Christy
23-OCT-18TUESDAY AFTERNOON - (23-OCT-18)9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John Turner
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT ECLECTIC
22-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING ECLECTICS OCTOBER 2018
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION B (22-OCT-18)2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-OCT-18MONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)- HANDICAP8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Andrew
22-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - BLUE (22-OCT-18)16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
22-OCT-18MONDAY MORNING - RED (22-OCT-18)11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
20-OCT-18SATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-OCT-18FRIDAY AFTERNOON (19-OCT-18)8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: M.Mullamphy
19-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED BLUE SECTION (19-OCT-18)5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber
19-OCT-18FRIDAY MORNING - OPEN SECTION RED (19-OCT-18)4 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Sally Barber

Show all results     Show last 30 days     Show last 90 days     Show last 365 days