Back to Canberra Bridge Club

Canberra Bridge Club logo

Main Results Page

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DENIS GRAHAMEPATRICIA MCDONALD7S EMONDAY MORNING - RED (23-OCT-17)23-OCT-17 Show board
STEPHEN CARTERTIM DAVIS7S ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (19-OCT-17)19-OCT-17 Show board
ATUL HAJELATERRI HENDERSON7NT SGALA PAIRS - PROVINCIAL AND RESTRICTED - ROUND 615-OCT-17 Show board
SUBHASH JALOTADESH GUPTA7D SGALA PAIRS - PROVINCIAL AND RESTRICTED - ROUND 615-OCT-17 Show board
SUE COATHANNE BALDWIN7NT NMONDAY MORNING - BLUE (9-OCT-17)9-OCT-17 Show board
RICHARD HILLSDOROTHY JESNER7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17 Show board
DENIS GRAHAMEBILL TUTTY7S NTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17 Show board
ERIC GLASSPATRICK DE FONTENAY7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17 Show board
RICK NEHMYTRISH SMITH7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (4-OCT-17)4-OCT-17 Show board
ROGINA HITCHCOCKDENYSE FREEDMAN7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE A (28-SEP-17)28-SEP-17 Show board
LISA WESTWOODVAL CARMODY7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (27-SEP-17)27-SEP-17 Show board
PAUL NELSONKEN ANDERSON7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (27-SEP-17)27-SEP-17 Show board
TIM DAVISTONY JOWETT7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (27-SEP-17)27-SEP-17 Show board
PETER GILESJAMES COLLIER7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (27-SEP-17)27-SEP-17 Show board
PAMELA MCKITTRICKRICHARD JOHNSTON7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (27-SEP-17)27-SEP-17 Show board
JON HUNTIAN THOMSON7S ESWISS BUTLER PAIRS - ROUND 221-SEP-17Show board
  7H E2017 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS - MATCH 219-SEP-17Show board
  7H E2017 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS - MATCH 219-SEP-17Show board
  7H E2017 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS - MATCH 219-SEP-17Show board
  7H E2017 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS - MATCH 219-SEP-17Show board
  7C W2017 ALAN MCARTHUR TEAMS - MATCH 119-SEP-17Show board
HEATHER WHITELYDENNIS O'CONNOR7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
BILL CARMICHAELPAUL DRIVER7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
TERRI HENDERSONTERESA MARTIN7D ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
JOHN SUTTONWALLY ROTHWELL7D ETUESDAY AFTERNOON (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
ROGER CURNOWGITA CURNOW7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT (30-AUG-17)30-AUG-17Show board
MAXIMILIAN MULLAMPHYTERRI HENDERSON7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT (30-AUG-17)30-AUG-17Show board
ANDREW MOORHEADMAUREEN LIPINSKI7S SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
JON PIKEANNABELLE BOAG7S SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
MARY ROBBIEMARGOT MOYLAN7H SWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
GEORGE MCLEANLYN WIDDUP7H SWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
LEONE MOFFATELAINNE LEACH7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
TIM DAVISTONY JOWETT7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
DENNIS MARTINPETER WARDROP7H SWEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
DOINA UZUBALISPHIL YOUNG7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (23-AUG-17)23-AUG-17Show board
  7S ESTATE OPEN TEAMS 2017 - MATCH 222-AUG-17Show board
  7D ESTATE OPEN TEAMS 2017 - MATCH 222-AUG-17Show board
JUDY PERRYJULIE MCKINNON7H SMONDAY MORNING - BLUE (21-AUG-17)21-AUG-17Show board
SOPHIE ASHTONHELENA DAWSON7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-AUG-17)19-AUG-17Show board
MARY WEDDELLCAROLINE DAWSON7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-AUG-17)19-AUG-17Show board
BRONWYN BOEHMHENRY HUDSON7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-AUG-17)19-AUG-17Show board
MARIA MEAKINSVIC MEAKINS7NT WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP - BLUE (18-AUG-17)18-AUG-17Show board
ROGER CURNOWGITA CURNOW7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP RED (18-AUG-17)18-AUG-17Show board
PAUL DRIVERPETER CARTER7H NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - NWP RED (18-AUG-17)18-AUG-17Show board
LIZ VAN DER HORJOHN DUNN7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
MICHEL GEROMBOUXPATRICK DE FONTENAY7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (9-AUG-17)9-AUG-17Show board
JON HUNTIAN THOMSON7H N2017 GNOT QUALIFYING PAIRS - ROUND 21-AUG-17Show board
BRENDA REYNELLNANCY HITCHCOCK7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JUL-17)21-JUL-17Show board
DAVID LEEPETER WARDROP7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JUL-17)21-JUL-17Show board
JOHN YOONANDREW SPOONER7NT E2017 TED CRICHTON MATCHPOINT PAIRS WEEK 3 (11-JUL-17)11-JUL-17Show board
PETER KOWALDCOLIN DAVIDSON7D NMONDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-JUL-17)10-JUL-17Show board
TERRI HENDERSONDAVID LUCK7H STHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
MAL ALDONSSUNNY CAMPBELL7H NTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (6-JUL-17)6-JUL-17Show board
YVONNE CAMPBELLBEAU POWERS7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE A (29-JUN-17)29-JUN-17Show board
COLIN REAHELEN PATERSON7C ETHURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATE B (29-JUN-17)29-JUN-17Show board
TERRI HENDERSONATUL HAJELA7H S2017 DANISH SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 822-JUN-17Show board
  7C EKO TEAMS PRELIMINARY FINAL 2017 - MATCH 119-JUN-17Show board
  7NT NKO TEAMS PRELIMINARY FINAL 2017 - MATCH 219-JUN-17Show board
CHRIS STEADRICHARD HILLS7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-JUN-17)17-JUN-17Show board
PREM SAXENAATUL HAJELA7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-JUN-17)17-JUN-17Show board
ANDREW LESLIEDI HAWKE7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-JUN-17)17-JUN-17Show board
RAJIV SHAHDEV SHAH7S NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-JUN-17)17-JUN-17Show board
ROSS CRICHTONPATRICIA MCDONALD7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-JUN-17)15-JUN-17Show board
IAN DALZIELLROGER CURNOW7H WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-JUN-17)15-JUN-17Show board
STEPHEN MENDICKBERNARD WATERS7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-JUN-17)15-JUN-17Show board
PETER KAHLERLIZ VAN DER HOR7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (15-JUN-17)15-JUN-17Show board
GEOFF HOOPERTIM MATHER7C ETHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-JUN-17)15-JUN-17Show board
  7H E2017 ACT KNOCKOUT TEAMS FINAL - MATCH 16-JUN-17Show board
NEIL NAUGHTONJIM CHAN7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUN-17)6-JUN-17Show board
BRENDA REYNELLNANCY HITCHCOCK7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (2-JUN-17)2-JUN-17Show board
DENIS GRAHAMEBILL TUTTY7C NTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-JUN-17)1-JUN-17Show board
DENIS GRAHAMEBILL TUTTY7H STHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (1-JUN-17)1-JUN-17Show board
KEITH MITCHELLLESLEY GUNSON7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-MAY-17)20-MAY-17Show board
JODI TUTTYBILL TUTTY7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-MAY-17)20-MAY-17Show board
ANN NGEKA SUPOMO7H SWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
ELSPETH SAXBYVAL HOPWOOD7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
BEV CROSSMANMARY TOUGH7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
SUE DOYLEJIM MURRAY7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
FAYE GRANTPETER GRANT7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
SUNNY CAMPBELLIRIS (EUNKYUNG) LEE7S NMONDAY MORNING RED (15-MAY-17)15-MAY-17Show board
CHRIS BALLANTYNEDOUGLAS STUART7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
PAMELA MCKITTRICKRICHARD JOHNSTON7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
PETER GILESJAMES COLLIER7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
ELIZABETH CHISHOLMWENDY ANDERSON7S WWEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (10-MAY-17)10-MAY-17Show board
PETER GRANTFAYE GRANT7C WWEDNESDAY MORNING -RED (26-APR-17)26-APR-17Show board
VAL BROCKWELLEMLYN WILLIAMS7NT NMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
NIKKI RISZKOASHOK TULPULE7H SMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
ZACHARY NEULINGERSTUART HERRING7NT WMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
LESLEY GUNSONVAL HOPWOOD7H NMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
DENIS GRAHAMEDAVID RANDLES7NT SMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
PREM SAXENAATUL HAJELA7H SMONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (17-APR-17)17-APR-17Show board
MARY ROBBIEDENISE MCLELLAN7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-APR-17)15-APR-17Show board
MARIA MEAKINSVIC MEAKINS7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON (7-APR-17)7-APR-17Show board
PETER KOWALDCOLIN DAVIDSON7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-MAR-17)30-MAR-17Show board
PETER ANDERSSONHEATHER HERRICK7H STHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-MAR-17)30-MAR-17Show board
JEANETTE HARPERGORDON MCALARY7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (30-MAR-17)30-MAR-17Show board
JOHN DUNNJANET KAHLER7HX ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (30-MAR-17)30-MAR-17Show board
JULIA HOFFMANCHRISTOPHE QUAIL7D W2017 PRESIDENT'S BUTLER PAIRS - ROUND 530-MAR-17Show board
TIM DAVISTONY JOWETT7H WWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (29-MAR-17)29-MAR-17Show board
NOLA CHURCHVAL HOPWOOD7H NMONDAY MORNING - RED (27-MAR-17)27-MAR-17Show board
DENIS GRAHAMEBILL TUTTY7NT NTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
SOIBHAN HEYJENNY DEAN7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - INTERMEDIATES (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
ANDREW LESLIEVAL HOPWOOD7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (18-MAR-17)18-MAR-17Show board
TREVOR BERENGERPAUL NELSON7H WOPEN TRIALS WEEK 3 (14 MARCH)14-MAR-17Show board
  7NT S2017 POINT A BOARD TEAMS - MATCH 49-MAR-17Show board
TERESA WISECATHERINE CREGAN7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW SECTION (8-MAR-17)8-MAR-17Show board
JODI TUTTYPAM CRICHTON7C W2107 WOMENS INTERSTATE TRIALS - ROUND 55-MAR-17Show board
SHEILA BIRDKAREN CREET7C W2107 WOMENS INTERSTATE TRIALS - ROUND 55-MAR-17Show board
HENRY HUDSONBRONWYN BOEHM7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (4-MAR-17)4-MAR-17Show board
RICHARD BRIGHTLINGDAVID HOFFMAN7H NOPEN TEAMS TRIAL - WK 1 ATF (28-FEB-17)28-FEB-17Show board
RICHARD BRIGHTLINGDAVID HOFFMAN7H NTUESDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (28-FEB-17)28-FEB-17Show board
LEN VAN DER HORSUSAN WALTERS7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - (21-FEB-17)21-FEB-17Show board
SUE NORTONTERRI HENDERSON7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - (21-FEB-17)21-FEB-17Show board
SUE COLEMANADAM ROBINSON7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-FEB-17)14-FEB-17Show board
ALISON FARTHINGJANET KAHLER7S WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
DESMOND MANDERSONROBERT HURST7H WACT MATCHPOINT PAIRS - ROUND 69-FEB-17Show board
NOEL BUGEIAALEXANDER HEWAT7H EACT MATCHPOINT PAIRS - ROUND 69-FEB-17Show board
ROB ZIFFERMARGARET ZIFFER7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-FEB-17)8-FEB-17Show board
ANDREW LESLIEJAMES COLLIER7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (8-FEB-17)8-FEB-17Show board
ANN NGGEOFF HOOPER7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (7-FEB-17)7-FEB-17Show board
RICHARD HILLSGEORGE RISZKO7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON RED (7-FEB-17)7-FEB-17Show board
IAN DALZIELLTREVOR BERENGER7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (2-FEB-17)2-FEB-17Show board
PAM CRICHTONROSS CRICHTON7H ETUESDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD24-JAN-17Show board
PAUL DRIVERPETER CARTER7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (11-JAN-17)11-JAN-17Show board
JUDY PERRYFRANK HAMBLY7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-JAN-17)11-JAN-17Show board
SUE DOYLEJIM MURRAY7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (11-JAN-17)11-JAN-17Show board
WILHELMINA ABOUDPETER CARTER7H STHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (5-JAN-17)5-JAN-17Show board
ALISON FARTHINGDOROTHY JESNER7H STHURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (5-JAN-17)5-JAN-17Show board
SALLY BARBERNIKKI RISZKO7NT STHURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (5-JAN-17)5-JAN-17Show board
SUE LA PEYREBOB COX7H STHURSDAY MORNING -BUTLER (5-JAN-17)5-JAN-17Show board
CHRIS TOUGHMARY TOUGH7D SWEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-JAN-17)4-JAN-17Show board
HADI AGHAKHANIPETER PARSONS7D EWEDNESDAY NIGHT (4-JAN-17)4-JAN-17Show board
JODI TUTTYBILL TUTTY7D ETUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-JAN-17)3-JAN-17Show board
IAN ROBINSONGEORGE KOZAKOS7NT WTUESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-JAN-17)3-JAN-17Show board
PETER CARTERWILHELMINA ABOUD7D STHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (29-DEC-16)29-DEC-16Show board
MARGARET KYBURZROY NIXON7C WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER SECTION (22-DEC-16)22-DEC-16Show board
SUSAN WALTERSTERRI HENDERSON7H EWEDNESDAY NIGHT (21-DEC-16)21-DEC-16Show board
BEV CROSSMANMARY TOUGH7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-DEC-16)14-DEC-16Show board
ARJUNA DE LIVERASEAN MULLAMPHY7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (14-DEC-16)14-DEC-16Show board
SUNNY CAMPBELLIRIS (EUNKYUNG) LEE7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE (14-DEC-16)14-DEC-16Show board
BARBARA PASSFRANCYNE BROUGHTON7H STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board
TERRI HENDERSONMYRA HYLAND7H STUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board
CLAUDIA WHITTYARJUNA DE LIVERA7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board
COLIN DAVIDSONPETER KOWALD7NT SMONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
MARGARET HORGANGOSTA LYNGA7NT SMONDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
RICK NEHMYTRISH SMITH7NT SMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
JOHN BROCKWELLROSS CRICHTON7NT SMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
MAL ALDONSGEORGE STOCKHAM7NT SMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
JUDITH ANDERSONNICK WARE7D NMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
ALEXANDER HEWATNOEL BUGEIA7D NMONDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (12-DEC-16)12-DEC-16Show board
NEIL NAUGHTONGILL PARSONS7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-DEC-16)10-DEC-16Show board
AVI SOLOMONHILARY MERRITT7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
ALISON FARTHINGDOROTHY JESNER7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
GILL TIDEYSALLY BARBER7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
BRENDA REYNELLNANCY HITCHCOCK7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
HELEN VAN GELDERINES-MARIA HODGKINSON7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
OLIVIA MACDONALDMYRA HYLAND7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
RICHARD JOHNSTONJAN JOHNSTON7S NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
SILVIA LEGGETTMALCOLM WOOD7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
WILHELMINA ABOUDPETER CARTER7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
EMLYN WILLIAMSJIM ASCIONE7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (9-DEC-16)9-DEC-16Show board
NIKKI RISZKOASHOK TULPULE7H NTHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-DEC-16)8-DEC-16Show board
WILHELMINA ABOUDPETER CARTER7NT STHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (8-DEC-16)8-DEC-16Show board
JOHN BROCKWELLVAL BROCKWELL7D SSTATE SWISS BUTLER PAIRS - ROUND 88-DEC-16Show board
PETER GILESJAMES COLLIER7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (7-DEC-16)7-DEC-16Show board
RASMA BANDLEINES-MARIA HODGKINSON7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
RITA POWNINGFRANCYNE BROUGHTON7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
JOHN SUTTONPETER CARTER7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
COLIN DAVIDSONPETER KOWALD7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
ADAM ROBINSONSUE COLEMAN7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
MARIA MEAKINSVIC MEAKINS7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
RICHARD HILLSGEORGE RISZKO7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (6-DEC-16)6-DEC-16Show board
DAVID LEEPETER WARDROP7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (2-DEC-16)2-DEC-16Show board
GEORGE KOZAKOSBRAD COLES7S NSTATE SWISS BUTLER PAIRS - ROUND 61-DEC-16Show board
SUZANNE SAMARCQROSA FERRANDA7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING - YELLOW (30-NOV-16)30-NOV-16Show board
PERELLE SCALESELSPETH SAXBY7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (30-NOV-16)30-NOV-16Show board
SUE DOYLEJIM MURRAY7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (30-NOV-16)30-NOV-16Show board
RICK NEHMYTRISH SMITH7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING - RED (30-NOV-16)30-NOV-16Show board
ELSPETH SAXBYBRIAN THORP7D NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-NOV-16)29-NOV-16Show board
ALAN DUNCANBEA DUNCAN7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (25-NOV-16)25-NOV-16Show board
BOB NAIRNJENNY NAIRN7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-NOV-16)24-NOV-16Show board
MARGARET KYBURZROY NIXON7D ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-NOV-16)24-NOV-16Show board
IAN DALZIELLTREVOR BERENGER7D WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-NOV-16)24-NOV-16Show board
PETER KAHLERLIZ VAN DER HOR7D WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-NOV-16)24-NOV-16Show board
IAN NEILLIAN PRYOR7D WTHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (24-NOV-16)24-NOV-16Show board
JUDITH ANDERSONTRISH ARNOLD7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-NOV-16)18-NOV-16Show board
LESLEY GUNSONKEITH MITCHELL7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (11-NOV-16)11-NOV-16Show board
PETER KAHLERLIZ VAN DER HOR7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-NOV-16)3-NOV-16Show board
ROSS CRICHTONPATRICIA MCDONALD7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-NOV-16)3-NOV-16Show board
IAN DALZIELLTREVOR BERENGER7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-NOV-16)3-NOV-16Show board
RUTH GALLAGHERKEITH HUGGAN7NT ETHURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (3-NOV-16)3-NOV-16Show board
CHRIS STEADGEORGE RISZKO7H NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED (28-OCT-16)28-OCT-16Show board
IAN DALZIELLTREVOR BERENGER7S EMONDAY MORNING - RED (24-OCT-16)24-OCT-16Show board
BOB NAIRNJENNY NAIRN7S EMONDAY MORNING - BLUE (24-OCT-16)24-OCT-16Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.