19-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (19-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
19-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (19-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
18-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (18-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
18-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (18-MAR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
18-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (18-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Adam |
16-MAR-24 | RB - SATURDAY 1-15PM WITH JOHN D (16-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
15-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (15-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
15-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (15-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
15-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (15-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
14-MAR-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH JOHN D (14-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
14-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (14-MAR-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bruce |
14-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - RED (14-MAR-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
13-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY EVENING SUPERVISED (13-MAR-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
13-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY EVENING (13-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
13-MAR-24 | OLIVE LOTTPAIRS - AFTER WEEK 2 OF 3 | |
13-MAR-24 | OLIVE LOTT - WEEK 2 | 26 table One-winner, Red points |
12-MAR-24 | STATE OPEN TEAMS | |
12-MAR-24 | NATIONWIDE KNOCKOUT QUALIFIER ROUND 1 (12-MAR-24) | 6 table One-winner, Green points |
12-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (12-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
12-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (12-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
11-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (11-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
11-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (11-MAR-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
11-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING (11-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
9-MAR-24 | SATURDAY_1-15PM 9 MARCH 2024 (9-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
9-MAR-24 | SATURDAY AFTERNOON (9-MAR-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John D |
8-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (8-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
8-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SUPERVISED (8-MAR-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Bricet |
8-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (8-MAR-24) | 14 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
7-MAR-24 | THURSDAY_2-00PM REALBRIDGE 7 MARCH 2024 (7-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
7-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (7-MAR-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
7-MAR-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (7-MAR-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
6-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT SUPERVISED- SECTION B (6-MAR-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Tamara |
6-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
6-MAR-24 | LAST RB SESSION FOR WEDNESDAY - 06 MARCH WITH IAN (6-MAR-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
6-MAR-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (6-MAR-24) | 21 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: Ian |
5-MAR-24 | MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - OVERALL | |
5-MAR-24 | MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - WEEK 2 (5-MAR-24) | 9 table One-winner, Red points |
5-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (5-MAR-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
5-MAR-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (5-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bruce |
4-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY 7PM (4-MAR-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
4-MAR-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (4-MAR-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
4-MAR-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-MAR-24) | 12 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: ar |
2-MAR-24 | RB - SATURDAY WITH JOHN D (2-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points |
1-MAR-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON (1-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John D |
1-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - BLUE (1-MAR-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
1-MAR-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - RED (1-MAR-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
29-FEB-24 | THURSDAY_2PM REALBRIDGE 29 FEBRUARY 2024 (29-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points |
29-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BLUE (29-FEB-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
29-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (29-FEB-24) | 6 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Jodi |
28-FEB-24 | FEB WED EVE ECLECTIC | |
28-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED SECTION B (28-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points, Director: Tamara |
28-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-FEB-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Tamara |
28-FEB-24 | FEB WED AM ECLECTIC | |
28-FEB-24 | REALBRIDGE-WEDNESDAY_10-15AM 28 FEB 2024 WITH IAN (28-FEB-24) | 2 table One-winner, Green points |
28-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (28-FEB-24) | 19 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Ian |
27-FEB-24 | MARGARET BOURKE PAIRS - WEEK 1 (27-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Red points, Director: John S |
27-FEB-24 | GRAND SLAM PAIRS - WEEK 3 | 24 table Mitchell, Red points |
27-FEB-24 | GRAND SLAM PAIRS - FINAL OVERALL | |
26-FEB-24 | FEB MONDAY EVE ECLECTIC | |
26-FEB-24 | FEB MONDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
26-FEB-24 | FEB MONDAY AM ECELCTIC | |
26-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY_7PM WITH JOHN D (26-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points |
26-FEB-24 | RB - MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (26-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
26-FEB-24 | MONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (26-FEB-24) | 11 table Mitchell, Green points |
24-FEB-24 | FEB SATURDAY ECLECTIC | |
24-FEB-24 | RB - SATURDAY_1-15PM WITH PAUL (24-FEB-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
23-FEB-24 | FEB FRIDAY PM ECLECTIC | |
23-FEB-24 | FEB FRIDAY AM ECLECTIC | |
23-FEB-24 | FRIDAY AFTERNOON - RED SECTION (23-FEB-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
23-FEB-24 | FRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (23-FEB-24) | 16 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
22-FEB-24 | FEB THURSDAY BUTLER ECLECTIC | |
22-FEB-24 | FEB THURS MP ECLECTIC | |
22-FEB-24 | RB - THURSDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (22-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points |
22-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - BUTLER (BLUE) (22-FEB-24) | 5 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
22-FEB-24 | THURSDAY MORNING - DUPLICATE (RED) (22-FEB-24) | 17 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - SUPERVISED (21-FEB-24) | 3 table One-winner, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (21-FEB-24) | 7 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | RB - WEDNESDAY_10-15AM - WITH JOHN S (21-FEB-24) | 4 table One-winner, Green points |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - BLUE SECTION (21-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
21-FEB-24 | WEDNESDAY MORNING - RED SECTION (21-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: John S |
20-FEB-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - BLUE (20-FEB-24) | 8 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
20-FEB-24 | TUESDAY AFTERNOON - RED (20-FEB-24) | 9 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |
19-FEB-24 | MONDAY_2PM WITH PAUL (19-FEB-24) | 5 table One-winner, Green points |
19-FEB-24 | RB MONDAY_7PM WITH BRICET (19-FEB-24) | 8 table One-winner, Green points |
19-FEB-24 | MONDAY MORNING - RED (19-FEB-24) | 10 table Mitchell, Green points, Director: Bricet |